Richard Marc Platkin Albany County Courthouse
16 Eagle St Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207-1012

RICHARD MARC PLATKIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1994. The registration number is 2598316. The company name is ALBANY COUNTY COURTHOUSE. The office address is 16 Eagle St Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207-1012. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 285-8941. The law school is ALBANY.


Richard Marc Platkin · 16 Eagle St Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207-1012

Registration Number 2598316
Full Name RICHARD MARC PLATKIN
Company Name ALBANY COUNTY COURTHOUSE
Address 16 EAGLE ST RM 256
ALBANY, NY 12207-1012
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 285-8941
Year Admitted 1994
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2020

Albany County Courthouse · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Tara Kersey Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St Ste 219, Albany, NY 12207
Roger Dermott Mcdonough Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
William Edward Mccarthy Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Room 271, Albany, NY 12207
John C. Egan Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Steven Martin Connolly Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St Rm 342, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ariel Ruttenberg Fallon Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Kurt Edward Bratten O'connell & Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda Figgsganter 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
William Mirek Laakso New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Bala Brancatella Association of Towns 150 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Erin N. Parker Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
George Alexander Lapointe N.y.s. Department of Economic Development 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew William Ryan Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. 80 State St 8th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
James P. Milstein Albany County Office of Immigration Services 112 State St., Ste. 720, Albany, NY 12207
Carlo A. Camurati De Oliveira Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Contreal Debose IIi Albany County Attorney's Office 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Thomas Buley Brown and Weinraub 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Rivera Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Tanya Grace Tersago Office of State Comptroller Nyslrs 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jeremy Healy Speich Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Bernice Hughes New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Melissa Mary Beskid Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5th, Albany, NY 12207
John Brian Chiaramonte New York Business Development Corporation 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Meghan Kathleen Mcnamara Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Robert Andrew Hussar Barclay Damon 80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gerasimos Stamoulis New York State Department of Financial Services Health Bureau, Suite 1909 One Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12257
Kevin Todd Bezio Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Rachael Marie Macvean Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Lee Jonathan Rosen Rosen Development Company, Inc. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
William Francis Giruzzi New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Henry Allen Decotis 15 Debbie Ct, Albany, NY 12205
Karen E. Sosler Rivkin Radler, LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Maria Elizabeth Lisi-murray New York State Department of Motor Vehicles 6 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12228
Richard John Desimone NYS Dept. of Correctional Services 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 2, Albany, NY 12226
Rohmah Ashraf Javed Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Carin Elizabeth Spreitzer Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Alicia Elizabeth Pender National Labor Relations Board 11a Clinton Ave Rm 342, Albany, NY 12207
Victoria Hunter Hay New York State Education Dept., Office of The Professions 89 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12234
Kathleen Rose Decataldo Permanent Judicial Commission On Justice for Children 150 State St Fl 2nd, Albany, NY 12207
Mathew Paul Barry Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Elizabeth Ann Wade 1365 Washington Ave Ste 100, Albany, NY 12206
Marc Louis Isaacs NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance Po Box 1930, Albany, NY 12201
F Matthew Jackson O'connell & Aronowitz, PC 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Gary Simpson NYS Governors Office of Employee Relations 2 Empire State Plz 12th Fl, Albany, NY 12223
Adedayo Ibitola Fadeyi Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207