John Robert Fiore Fiore & Company
2 Water St Ste., 15-b, New York, NY 10004

JOHN ROBERT FIORE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1994. The registration number is 2633378. The company name is FIORE & COMPANY. The office address is 2 Water St Ste., 15-b, New York, NY 10004. The county is New York. The phone number is (917) 562-3234. The law school is UNIV OF PITTSBURGH.


John Robert Fiore · 2 Water St Ste., 15-b, New York, NY 10004

Registration Number 2633378
Full Name JOHN ROBERT FIORE
Company Name FIORE & COMPANY
Address 2 water st
ste., 15-b
NEW YORK, NY 10004
County New York
Phone Number (917) 562-3234
Year Admitted 1994
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIV OF PITTSBURGH
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2020

subpremise: 15
street_number: 2
route: Water Street (Water St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7028415
longitude: -74.0126922
latlng: (40.7028415, -74.0126922)
place_id: EicyIFdhdGVyIFN0ICMxNSwgTmV3IFlvcmssIE5ZIDEwMDA0LCBVU0E


Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brooks White New York State Department of Financial Services 1 State St, New York, NY 10004
Luis Alfredo Murguia Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz Fl 27, New York, NY 10004
Joyce Yi San Kwok Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Oran Schwager Friedman Vartolo LLP 85 Broad St Ste 501, New York, NY 10004
Serwat Farooq New York State Department of Financial Services 1 State St Fl 20, New York, NY 10004
Nick V. Katsanos Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Steven Marshall Levick Sullivan and Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Frank Joseph Paldino Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004
Joshua Seth Levy Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Kyle Charles Reeves Mcgivney Kluger & Cook 80 Broad St 23rd Fl, New York, NY 10004
Peter Edmund Sayer Klein Slowik Pllc 90 Broad St Ste 602, New York, NY 10004
Kennji Dale Kizuka Human Rights First 75 Broad St Fl 31, New York, NY 10004
Susan Song Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St Fl 25, New York, NY 10004
Jennifer Leigh Edelson Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson L.l.p. 1 New York Plaza, 27th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Alan Jay Sinsheimer Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Joan Colette Delaney Jpmorgan Chase & Co. 4 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
John L. Hardiman Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Gary Lawrence Kaplan Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Felycia F Itza Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Abigail Hyeon Mee Beaudoin Mta Headquarters 2 Broadway, 20th Floor, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeffrey Louis Neurman 347 W 36th St Ste 805, New York, NY 10018
John Peter Bostany The Bostany Law Firm Pllc 3 World Financial Ctr Fl 24, New York, NY 10281
Joseph Peter Zangrilli New York City Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Adam Michael Dratch Arbor Realty Trust, Inc. 600 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Edward John Jordanich Sonnenschein Nath & Rosenthal 1221 Avenue of The Americas 24th Fl, New York, NY 10020
Rachel Read Tobias The Law Office of Rachel Tobias 222 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10038
Marc Philip Misthal Gottlieb, Rackman & Reisman, P.C. 270 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016
Richard Nicholas Zobkiw Jr. Santander Investment Securities Inc. 45 E 53rd St, New York, NY 10022
Colin Taylor Ross Judge Ronnie Abrams 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Melissa Erin Lewin Two Sigma Investments, Lp 100 Avenue of The Americas Fl 16, New York, NY 10013
Barbara Brown Lander 25 Colonel Robert Magaw Pl Apt 1c, New York, NY 10033
Susanna Mary Suh Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 80 Pine St, New York, NY 10005
Thomas Joseph Maloney Lincolnshire Management, Inc. 780 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Eduardo R C Capulong United States Court of Appeals 2nd Circuit 40 Centre Street, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Michelle Milhet Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Robert W. Murray Baker & Botts 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112
Robin James Stout Empire State Development Corp 633 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
Sydney Elliott Unger Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 West 55th Street, New York, NY 10019
Novika Ishar Gray Krauss Sandler Des Rochers LLP 207 W 25th St Ste 600, New York, NY 10001
Rachel Terri Nilliasca District Counsel 37, Afscme, Afl-cio 125 Barclay St Rm 510, New York, NY 10007