Shawn Frederick Brousseau Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP
296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203-6314

SHAWN FREDERICK BROUSSEAU is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1995. The registration number is 2672590. The company name is NAPIERSKI, VANDENBURGH, NAPIERSKI & O'CONNOR, LLP. The office address is 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203-6314. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 862-9292. The law school is Albany Law School.


Shawn Frederick Brousseau · 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203-6314

Registration Number 2672590
Full Name SHAWN FREDERICK BROUSSEAU
Company Name NAPIERSKI, VANDENBURGH, NAPIERSKI & O'CONNOR, LLP
Address 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3
Albany, NY 12203-6314
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 862-9292
Year Admitted 1995
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School Albany Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2021

subpremise: 3
street_number: 296
route: Washington Avenue Extension (Washington Ave Ext)
neighborhood: Dunes
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.7068835
longitude: -73.8617001
latlng: (42.7068835, -73.8617001)
place_id: EjAyOTYgV2FzaGluZ3RvbiBBdmUgRXh0ICMzLCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjAzLCBVU0E


Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ronnie Sills Lindberg Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Andrew Stephen Holland Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Diane Lufkin Schilling Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas J. O'connor Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Hye Jin Lucy Song Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Sarah Anne Richards Appellate Division Third Deparment 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Heather Lynn Davis Mental Hygiene Legal Services 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Keith Moser Frary Santacrose & Frary 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Stanley Joseph Tartaglia Jr Rivkin Radler, LLP 9 Thurlow Terr., Albany, NY 12203
Michael R. Cuevas Michael R. Cuevas, of Counsel Roemer, Wallens, Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Julie B. Solomon Solomon and Solomon, P.C. 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Catherine B. Gabriels Welt, Gabriels & Schunk, LLP Po Box 3716, Albany, NY 12203
Nicole Rae Cooper Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
David Anthony Pascarella Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Christopher A. Priore Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Moshe Har-esh Bonder Snc Lavalin 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 118, Albany, NY 12203
David Peter Miranda Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Patricia K. Bucklin Fuller Road Management Corp Nano Fab East 4205 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Laureen Foley Faulkner 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Robin Stacy Rosenblum Robin Rosenblum, Attorney At Law 113 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Shannon Lee Stockwell Mental Hygiene Legal Service Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203
William Walker Dailey Law Office of William W Dailey 7 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Kara Marie Frank Kara M. Frank, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 208, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michele Mckay Gandy NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice State Street, Room 511, Albany, NY 12223
Devin Sean Morgan Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Paul F. Kelly Ssa Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 12 Corporate Woods Blvd., Albany, NY 12211
Adrienne L. Lawston Health Care Bureau Office The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Dana Michelle Bessette Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Howard Richard Vargas NYS Assembly Room 932 Lob, Albany, NY 12248
Benjamin Joseph Kern Dentons Us LLP 111 Washington Ave Fl 7, Albany, NY 12210
Carl Frederick Ruoff Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Michael A. Feit Michael A Feit 383 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Jessica Frances Vasquez Corporation for National and Community Service 11a Clinton Ave Ste 900, Albany, NY 12207
Rebecca Anne Clancy Albany County Family Court Support Magistrate 30 Clinton Ave., Albany, NY 12207
Brendan Peter Bannigan New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Diane Serbalik Turo Office of Court Administration 187 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
William Edward Mccarthy Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Room 271, Albany, NY 12207
Dennis M. Acton New York State Dept of Law Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Brenda Kaplan Eckstein Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Allen Siegel O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Patrick James O'keeffe Empire Bluecross Blueshield 11 Corporate Woods Blvd Ofc 2037, Albany, NY 12211
Benjamin Fisher Neidl Jackson Lewis, P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
William J. Conboy IIi New York State Office of General Services Empire State Plaza Corning Tower, 41st Floor, Albany, NY 12242