Laura Jill Jacobs Law Department, Supreme Ct, Civil Branch
60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402

LAURA JILL JACOBS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1995. The registration number is 2678266. The company name is LAW DEPARTMENT, SUPREME CT, CIVIL BRANCH. The office address is 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 386-3613. The law school is CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW.


Laura Jill Jacobs · 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402

Registration Number 2678266
Full Name LAURA JILL JACOBS
Company Name LAW DEPARTMENT, SUPREME CT, CIVIL BRANCH
Address 60 CENTRE ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1402
County New York
Phone Number (646) 386-3613
Year Admitted 1995
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2021

street_number: 60
route: Centre Street (Centre St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1402
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7144062
longitude: -74.0020156
latlng: (40.7144062, -74.0020156)
place_id: ChIJxaBOQCFawokRcX8lgomoSsE


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lynn G. Graham District Council 37 Municipal Employees 125 Barclay St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Steven Kenneth Frankel Steven K. Frankel, Pllc Attorney At Law 325 Broadway Ste 502, New York, NY 10007
Suzanne Emily Funes New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Patricia Ann Clark Advance Legal 1 World Trade Ctr 44th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Adam Joseph Riff United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Fl 28, New York, NY 10007
Rosemary Chacko Yogiaveetil New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 2-301, New York, NY 10007
Amy Susan Bernstein Irs 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Michael Reyes Department of Citywide Administrative Services 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Jin Li Jin Li & Associates, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1803, New York, NY 10007
Michael Rodney Johnson II Dc 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Mariloly Orozco U.S. District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Gary E. Divis Gary E Divis 225 Broadway Ste 3020, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Kahn Sellers Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Mauro D'iapico @hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
June R. Buch June R Buch Offc of The Corp Counsel City of Ny 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Raymond L. Loving Raymond L. Loving, Esq. 225 Broadway Ste 1804, New York, NY 10007
Jeremy M. Saland Crotty Saland PC 52 Duane St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Frank James Balsamello U.S. Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Ronald S. Salomon Ronald S Salomon Esq 305 Broadway Rm 402, New York, NY 10007
Erin Susan Mears Meenan & Associates 299 Broadway Ste 1320, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Armand Serfaty Armand Serfaty 420 Lexington Ave, Suite 2025, New York, NY 10170
Lawrence Harris Bloom Lawrence H Bloom 277 Broadway Ste 708, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Lee Neandross Neandross Parmelee & Associates, LLC 1370 Broadway Ste 506, New York, NY 10018
Erik March Zissu The New York City Law Department 100 Church St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
David Richard Mulle Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Alexis Danzig 4 Mt Morris Park W # C, New York, NY 10027
Mark Henry Weinstein Lazarus, Karp & Kalamotousakis LLP 7 Penn Plz, New York, NY 10001
Noel J. Para Alston & Bird LLP 90 Park Avenue, New York, NY 10016
Hector Javier Valdes Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Esther Galperin Lieber & Galperin LLP 350 5th Ave Fl 59, New York, NY 10118
Paul Brendan Hyman Ironshore Insurance Services 28 Liberty St Fl 4, New York, NY 10005
David Wycliffe Brown Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas Rm 3116, New York, NY 10019
Jennifer Suzanne Smith Robinson Brog Leinwand Greene Genovese & Gluck P.C. 875 3rd Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10022
Bruce Alan Gutenplan Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Harlyn David Bohensky Morgan Lewis & Bockius 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Renner Kincaid Walker Levy Konigsberg LLP 800 3rd Ave, 11th Fl, New York, NY 10022
Luba Waeldner Hochlenert & Waeldner LLP 99 Wall St Ste 1295, New York, NY 10005
Anna Brook Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
James Nicholas Katz New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Glenn Padell Greenberg Mendes & Mount LLP 750 7th Ave Fl 24, New York, NY 10019