Julia Smead Bielawski New York State Court of Appeals
20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009

JULIA SMEAD BIELAWSKI is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1996. The registration number is 2725281. The company name is New York State Court of Appeals. The office address is 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 455-7806. The law school is Albany Law School.


Julia Smead Bielawski · 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009

Registration Number 2725281
Full Name JULIA SMEAD BIELAWSKI
Company Name New York State Court of Appeals
Address 20 Eagle St
Albany, NY 12207-1009
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 455-7806
Year Admitted 1996
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Albany Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2020

street_number: 20
route: Eagle Street (Eagle St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 1009
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6521693
longitude: -73.7540627
latlng: (42.6521693, -73.7540627)
place_id: ChIJf5Wq0yUK3okRJYgldS1qTTM


New York State Court of Appeals · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Krysten Grace Kenny New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Samantha Scarlett Alessi New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Melisande Hadley Johnson Warren New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Hope Beth Engel New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Bryan Patrick Bessette New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Heather Ann Davis New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Margaret Nyland Wood New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Susan Styer Dautel New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Edward Joseph Ohanian New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Eugene Francis Pigott Jr New York State Court of Appeals 438 Main St Ste 900, Buffalo, NY 14202
Noah Aaron Rosenblum New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Justin Cory Levin New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Stanley Berkman N.y.s Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
Melisande Hadley Johnson Warren New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Kristin Dufresne Petrella Albany County Bar Association 112 State St Ste 1120, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Joseph Leonardo 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Joshua Katz United States Attorney's Office for The Northern District of New York 445 Broadway Ste 218, Albany, NY 12207
Timothy James Berry Albany County Alternate Public Defender's Office 30 Clinton Avenue - Family Court, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Nathaniel Sinclair New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Allan Wothers Niles Barton & Wilmer LLP 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Krista A. Rock NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew David Wagoner The Wagoner Firm Pllc 150 State St, Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207
Richard S. Redlo State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Michael J. Grygiel Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Samantha Whitney Bryant Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Molly Kathleen Corbett Federal Defender Office 39 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Andre Ashley Craig Progressive Casualty Insurance Co. 725 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Garrett E. Degraff Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Michael O'rourke Xerox Litigation Services 80 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Rudolph Wissler NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Susan Lynne Holmes NYS Division of Housing & Community Renewal 38-40 State St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
L Michael Mackey NYS Supreme Court 16 Eagle St ., Room 38, Albany, NY 12207
Carmelita Rose Cruz Office of Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Michele Mckay Gandy NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice State Street, Room 511, Albany, NY 12223
Alicia Roy Ouellette Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Steven Daniel Zayas N.y.s. Dept. of Health 14 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Adam H. Thumen Office of The New York State Comptroller 110 State Street, 12th Floor, Albany, NY 12236
James Stephen Walsh Manatt Phelps & Phillips LLP 136 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207
Elizabeth Corron Dribusch New York Farm Bureau, Inc. Po Box 5330, Albany, NY 12205
James Robert Barnes Burke & Casserly, P.C. 255 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12205
Renee Lynn Behrens Counsel's Office, NYS Department of Motor Vehicles 6 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12228
Thomas Dennis Conole Thomas D Conole 40 Hawthorne Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Raul Angel Tabora Jr Bond Schoeneck & King 22 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Monique Roberts Monique Roberts, Assistant Public Defender 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas J. O'connor Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Elijah John Summersell Burke, Scolamiero, Mortati & Hurd 7 Washington Square Po Box 15085, Albany, NY 12212
Susan Corbett Zeronda Cisco Systems, Inc. 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Ilene Ann Lees NYS Department of Civil Service Empire State Plaza, Agency Building 1, Albany, NY 12239
Mark Andrew Singer Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Heather Diane Diddel Whiteman Osterman & Hanna, LLP 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Steven B. Steinhardt Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207