Karen Ann Butler Thuillez, Ford,gold, Butler & Monroe, LLP
20 Corporate Woods Blvd., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12211-2396

KAREN ANN BUTLER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1996. The registration number is 2726545. The company name is THUILLEZ, FORD ,GOLD, BUTLER & MONROE, LLP. The office address is 20 Corporate Woods Blvd., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12211-2396. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 455-9952. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Karen Ann Butler · 20 Corporate Woods Blvd., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12211-2396

Registration Number 2726545
Full Name KAREN ANN BUTLER
Company Name THUILLEZ, FORD ,GOLD, BUTLER & MONROE, LLP
Address 20 CORPORATE WOODS BLVD., 3RD FL.,
ALBANY, NY 12211-2396
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 455-9952
Year Admitted 1996
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2020

street_number: 20
route: Corporate Woods Boulevard (Corporate Woods Blvd)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_3: Colonie
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12211
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6798998
longitude: -73.7647964
latlng: (42.6798998, -73.7647964)
place_id: ChIJM1QPBsQL3okRBZ6ipHJ9yTc


Zip 12211 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Matthew James Dillon Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Mary Sutton Sweeney Mary S. Sweeney 27 Loudon Hts N, Loudonville, NY 12211
John Harold Beaumont Hite & Beaumont, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 2, Albany, NY 12211
Patrick James O'keeffe Empire Bluecross Blueshield 11 Corporate Woods Blvd Ofc 2037, Albany, NY 12211
Dale A. Black-pennington Us Social Security Administration 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 2, Albany, NY 12211
Thomas Patrick Mcquade Law Office of Thomas P. Mcquade 469 Albany Shaker Rd, Albany, NY 12211
Sarah Louise Baia Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein - A Subsidiary of The Hartford 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Marissa Christine Mcdonald Assaf & Siegal Pllc 16 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Sarah Delaney Vero Delaney Vero, Pllc 2 Fenway Ct, Albany, NY 12211
John E. Kehn Law Offices of John E. Kehn 42 Wertman Ln, Loudonville, NY 12211
John Richard Aldrich Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd. Suite 501, Albany, NY 12211
Elizabeth Patricia Siegel NYS Department of Health 14 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Mikhail Shah Girvin & Ferlazzo, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Brian Michael Quinn Tabner, Ryan & Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12211
David Anthony Ruffo Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
William David Pfeiffer The Pfeiffer Law Firm Pllc 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Zachary Thomas Powers Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southroads Blvd., Ste. 300, Albany, NY 12211
Asad Mahmood Ba-yunus Social Security Administration Oho 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
Marc Anthony Antonucci Center for Disability Services 22 Corporate Woods Blvd., 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12211
Marc Simon Roman Cma Consulting Services 11 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Gerard Daley Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
William Tyrone Little Law Office of Teresi & Little Pllc 21 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Jessica Ansert Klami Young / Sommer LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Matthew Wayne Alpern State of New York Office of Indigent Legal Services A.e. Smith Bldg. 29th Fl., Albany, NY 12224
Norman Philip Fivel Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Joseph Carmen Rotello Supreme Court Appellate Division Third Judicial Department Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
John F. Kershko John F. Kershko Po Box 12414 1168-70 Troy-schenectady Road, Albany, NY 12212
Matthew Patrick Amodeo Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Richard John Desimone NYS Dept. of Correctional Services 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 2, Albany, NY 12226
Jillian Dae Kasow NYS Senate, Legislative Commission On Rural Resources Legislative Office Building, Room 846-a, Albany, NY 12247
Victor Albert Caponera Victor A Caponera Jr 3 Atrium Dr Ste 220, Albany, NY 12205
Richard B. Ancowitz Law Office of Richard B. Ancowitz 115 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Robin Lynn Stroup NYS Otda (temporary & Disability Assistance) Po Box 1930, Albany, NY 12201
Jerry Steven Hoffman Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Maria Kimber Dyson Law Offices of Elmer Robert Keach, IIi, PC 1 Pine West Plz Ste 109, Albany, NY 12205
Christian Francis Hummel United States District Court, Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Phyllis Barry New York State Assembly The Capitol, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberly Bode Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Anthony J. Annucci Dept. of Correctional and Community Supervision-acting Commissioner The State Office Building Campus, Albany, NY 12226
Michael E Kenneally Jr NYS Municipal Workers Compensation Alliance 150 State St Ste 203, Albany, NY 12207