Dawn Ivy Schindelman NYS Division of Housing and Community Renewal, Litigation Dept
25 Beaver St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004-2310

DAWN IVY SCHINDELMAN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1996. The registration number is 2775021. The company name is NYS DIVISION OF HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, LITIGATION DEPT. The office address is 25 Beaver St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004-2310. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 480-7120. The law school is TOURO.


Dawn Ivy Schindelman · 25 Beaver St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004-2310

Registration Number 2775021
Full Name DAWN IVY SCHINDELMAN
Company Name NYS DIVISION OF HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, LITIGATION DEPT
Address 25 BEAVER ST FL 7
NEW YORK, NY 10004-2310
County New York
Phone Number (212) 480-7120
Year Admitted 1996
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School TOURO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2020

street_number: 25
route: Beaver Street (Beaver St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7052085
longitude: -74.0122216
latlng: (40.7052085, -74.0122216)
place_id: ChIJO_kfqxZawokRH7IbV1GRTbI


Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Kevin Hoyns Hughes Hubbard & Reed 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Suniti Navin Mehta Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Derrick Woodford Aud Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Katherine Lauren Robin Bromberg New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Laura Amelia Smith The International Center for Transitional Justice 50 Broadway Fl 23, New York, NY 10004
Nathaniel Hastings Benfield United States Bankruptcy Court of The Southern District of New York One Bowling Green Courtroom 523, New York, NY 10004
Stephen Joshua Selinger Winsor Consult Group 85 Broad St Fl 28, New York, NY 10004
Michael Edward O'brien Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Adam Joshua Weinstein Hughes, Hubbard, & Reed LLP 1 Battery Park Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Ujala Sehgal 125 Broad St., 19th Fl., New York, NY 10004
Joshua A. Block Aclu Lgbt & Hiv Project 125 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
William O'brien Goldman, Sachs & Co. 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Patrick Thomas Callahan Greeley Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Daniel Courtney Murphy Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Kung-che Tai Oppenheimer Asset Management Inc. 85 Broad St Fl 23, New York, NY 10004
Samir Hassan Hussein Oppenheimer & Co. Inc. 85 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Andrew Michael Femia Cna 125 Broad St Fl 7, New York, NY 10004
George John Tsimis Shipowners Claims Bureau, Inc. 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 31, New York, NY 10004
Scott Harris Kessler Cfra 1 New York Plz Fl 34, New York, NY 10004
John P. Weindler Bressler, Amery & Ross 17 State St, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Martin Nicolas Lijtmaer Kaye Scholer 425 Park Ave, New York, NY 10022
Romain Francois Marc Dambre Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Karen Elisabeth Landman Salomon Smith Barney Compliance Department 250 West Street, New York, NY 10013
Rachel Jenna Schwartz Carlton Fields 405 Lexington Ave Fl 36, New York, NY 10174
John Thomas Genovese Metlife 200 Park Ave, 4th Fl., New York, NY 10166
Mitchell Blank Blank Textiles Inc 350 5th Ave Suite 2924, New York, NY 10118
Andrew David Bronson Kpmg LLP 560 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Barbara S. Morse Barbara S Morse 201 W 86th St, New York, NY 10024
Eddy Salcedo Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Megan Kathleen Tlusty Bloomberg L.p. 731 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Richard Saenz Lambda Legal 120 Wall St Fl 19, New York, NY 10005
David Eric Schneyer Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Gregory David Bonifield Quinn Emanuel.com 51 Madison Ave Fl 22, New York, NY 10010
Tenisha Dashana Cummings The Neighborhood Defender Service of Harlem 317 Malcolm X Blvd Fl 10, New York, NY 10027
Royce Russell Emdin & Russell, LLP 499 7th Avenue, 12th Fl., New York, NY 10018
Nancy Lindholm O'hagan 10 Barclay Street, Apt 50j, New York, NY 10007
Marc Alexander Simonetti Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Zheng He Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Jeremy Daniel Campbell Stellar Management 156 William St Fl 10, New York, NY 10038
Moshe Avraham Cohen Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004