Carla V. Dimarco New York State Board of Elections - Division of Election Law Enforceme
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

CARLA V. DIMARCO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1997. The registration number is 2789121. The company name is NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS - DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEME. The office address is 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 486-7858. The law school is SYRACUSE UNIV.


Carla V. Dimarco · 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

Registration Number 2789121
Full Name CARLA V. DIMARCO
Company Name NEW YORK STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS - DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEME
Address 40 N Pearl St Ste 5
Albany, NY 12207-2729
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 486-7858
Year Admitted 1997
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School SYRACUSE UNIV
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2019

subpremise: 5
street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: Eic0MCBOIFBlYXJsIFN0ICM1LCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjA3LCBVU0E


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan Alexander Dach New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Anthony Breslin Albany County Supreme Court 16 Eagle St Rm 102, Albany, NY 12207
Malinka Karina Gutierrez Nys, Otda Office of The General Counsel 40 N Pearl St Ste 16c, Albany, NY 12207
Dana Michelle Bergmann Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Shannon Kathryn Shea Kearney Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Charles Reilly Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Charles Brandon Dumas Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Leah Soule Amyot New York State Court of Appeals Chambers of Judge Stein 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Patrick Hale NYS Environmental Facilities Corp 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Cheryl Elizabeth Sarjeant Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Kristen Quaresimo Gerace New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Glen P. Doherty Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kathryn Daley Cornish Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
William James Comiskey Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Nathaniel Sinclair New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Tricia Anne Asaro Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6th, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Anne Vogele New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Stephen Harrow O'connell and Aronowitz, P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Alaina Kathleen Laferriere New York State and Local Retirement System 110 State St Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin Michael Mastaitis Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan Ball Karmel NYS Health Dept Corning Tower, Rm. 2438, Albany, NY 12237
Diana Yang Department of Health Empire State Plaza - Corning Tower, Albany, NY 12237
Erin N. Parker Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Elizabeth Ann Wade 1365 Washington Ave Ste 100, Albany, NY 12206
John J. Mueller John J. Mueller, Pllc 21 Everett Rd Ste A4, Albany, NY 12205
Michelle Iris Ardolino NYS Office of Information Technology Services Po Box 2062, Albany, NY 12220
Linda Crane Devaney Solomon & Solomon, P.C. Po Box 15019, Albany, NY 12212
Julia Smead Bielawski New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Ryan Vincent Horstmyer Office of Congressman Paul D. Tonko 19 Dove St Ste 302, Albany, NY 12210
Charles F. Obrien NYS Defenders Association 194 Washington Ave Ste 500, Albany, NY 12210
Elizabeth Cronin New York State Office of Victim Services 80 S. Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
Jeffrey M. Lanigan NYS Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Justin William Gray Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Wayne Marchiony NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Alyssa Doakmajian Snyder Park Strategies, LLC 125 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard C. Maider Office of The N.y. Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Zachary Hammett Pratt Goldberg Segalla, LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Michele Marie Monserrate O'connor, O'connor Bresee & First, PC 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
David Robert Green David R. Green, P.C. Po Box 11177, Albany, NY 12211
Alicia Louise Mcnally NYS Public Employment Relations Board Empire State Plaza, Building 2, 20th Floor, Albany, NY 12205