Nichelle Alt Langone
33 Whitehall St Ste 1200, New York, NY 10004-2112

NICHELLE ALT LANGONE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1998. The registration number is 2865079. The office address is 33 Whitehall St Ste 1200, New York, NY 10004-2112. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 607-8637. The law school is NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL.


Nichelle Alt Langone · 33 Whitehall St Ste 1200, New York, NY 10004-2112

Registration Number 2865079
Full Name NICHELLE ALT LANGONE
Address 33 WHITEHALL ST STE 1200
NEW YORK, NY 10004-2112
County New York
Phone Number (212) 607-8637
Year Admitted 1998
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2020

subpremise: 1200
street_number: 33
route: Whitehall Street (Whitehall St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.703381
longitude: -74.0123859
latlng: (40.703381, -74.0123859)
place_id: Ei4zMyBXaGl0ZWhhbGwgU3QgIzEyMDAsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAwNCwgVVNB


Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Joseph Victor Corsello Gordon Rees Scully Mansukhani, LLP 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 28, New York, NY 10004
Lindsey M Dubb Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Amanda Giglio Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Mehmet Faik Gokce Russo & Toner 33 Whitehall St Fl 16, New York, NY 10004
Leonid Traps Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Justin Sauerwald Zamansky LLC 50 Broadway Fl 32, New York, NY 10004
Monique Karin Lapointe Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 1 New York Plaza, 21st Floor, New York, NY 10004
Twyla Carter Aclu National Office 125 Broad St 18th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Amy Elizabeth Fallon Fragomen Del Rey Bernsen & Loewy 7 Hanover Sq Fl 10, New York, NY 10004
Adam Dean Kraman Katz & Rychik P.C. 30 Broad St Fl 8, New York, NY 10004
Allison Staci Costanzo United Federation of Teachers 52 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10004
Kevin G. Horbatiuk Russo & Toner LLP 33 Whitehall St, New York, NY 10004
Katherine A. Lemire Lemire LLC 80 Broad St Ste 1201, New York, NY 10004
Adamandio Stanley Alexiou Adamandio S Alexiou 6 Water Street Suite 402, New York, NY 10004
Stephen Alan Stein C/o Joseph Gunnar & Co., LLC 30 Broad St 11th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Alida Verdino Gallo Vitucci Klar 90 Broad St Fl 3, New York, NY 10004
James Craig Cofer Seward & Kissel LLP 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
David Evan Lansky Hughes, Hubbard & Reed One Battery Park Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Katryna Lynn Kristoferson Mcnamara & Horowitz LLP 125 Broad St Fl 4, New York, NY 10004
Laraine Silver Rothenberg Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Evan Sarzin Evan Sarzin, P.C. 624 W End Ave Apt 2, New York, NY 10024
Michael Louis Mangini Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St Fl 12, New York, NY 10004
Patricia Kaitlyn Adams Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Stacy Elyse Nathanson Enterprise Community Investment, Inc. 1 Whitehall St Fl 11, New York, NY 10004
Sandra R. Farber Icc Industries 460 Park Ave Fl 7th, New York, NY 10022
Harvey Norman Fertig Harvey N. Fertig, Esq. 853 Broadway Ste 1122, New York, NY 10003
Maya Leah Tarr Proskauer Rose LLP Eleven Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Auri Lee Weitz Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Lauren Beth Sugarman Sjl Attorney Search, LLC 60 East 42nd Street, Ste 1201, New York, NY 10165
Ayanna Lewis-gruss Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Eric Allen Mintz II Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 1 Chase Manhattan Plz, New York, NY 10005
Zulma Miranda 475 Riverside Drive, Suite 1800, New York, NY 10115
Flavia Marinho Martins Law Offices of Flavia Martins 100 Church St Fl 8, New York, NY 10007
Kellisia Jocintha Hazlewood 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Stephen Jacob Gurfinkel Nycha Law Department 250 Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Alexandra Howes Sag Aftra 1900 Broadway 5th Floor, New York, NY 10023
Alexandra Christine Manfredi Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 150 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Michael John Raine Wilmerhale LLP 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Karis Lynn Rasmussen NYS Tenant Protection Unit 25 Beaver St., 7th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Elizabeth Rosalie Deprima Yext, Inc. 1 Madison Ave Fl 5, New York, NY 10010