Beth Lifshin-clark Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288

BETH LIFSHIN-CLARK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1998. The registration number is 2867992. The company name is Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department. The office address is P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 471-4728. The law school is Albany Law School of Union University.


Beth Lifshin-clark · P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288

Registration Number 2867992
Full Name BETH LIFSHIN-CLARK
Company Name Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Address P.O. Box 7288
Capitol Station
Albany, NY 12224-0288
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 471-4728
Year Admitted 1998
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Albany Law School of Union University
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Apr 2018

Zip 12224 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Benjamin Heywood Kosinski Senator George Amedore 802 Legislative Office Building, Albany, NY 12224
Matthew Jacob Meyer New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Burton Wiggins Phillips Iv Office of New York State Attorney General Eric T. Schneiderman The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Adele Margaret Durand State of New York Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Judith S. Karpen New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
David Ari Weinstein New York State Court of Claims Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
John Vincent Cremo Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Jorge Alberto Rodriguez Office of The New York State Attorney General Civil Recoveries Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kathleen M. Landers Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kristin Marie Kidd NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12224
Daniel C. Brennan NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Brian Murray Lusignan NYS Office of The Attorney General Environmental Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Judith Ann Hard Judge Judith A. Hard, NYS Court of Claims Empire State Plaza Po Box 7844 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
James Andrew Kirkwood New York State Department of Motor Vehicles 6 Empire State Plaza, Swan Street, Albany, NY 12224
Erica Lynne Putnam Little Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law & Justice 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12224
Brian David Ginsberg Office of The New York Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Michele Marie Walls NYS Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kate Han Nepveu Office of New York State Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
James Patrick Curran Jr. NYS Senate Nys Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Marie Burianek Ny State Dept of Law Envtl. Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Maxwell Derouen Tolbert Faubion New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Danielle Nicole Meyers O'connor O'connor Bresee & First, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Robert P. Leslie Hudson River Black River Regulating District 350 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY 12204
David Anthony Pascarella Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Elise Rose Friello Albany County Department of Law 112 State St Ste 600, Albany, NY 12207
Herman Reinhold Department of Correctional and Community Supervision 1220 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12226
Brian Murray Lusignan NYS Office of The Attorney General Environmental Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Liesl Kristin Zwicklbauer Liesl K. Zwicklbauer Suny Plaza, Albany, NY 12246
Donna Marie Gardiner New York State Div of Tax Appeals Agency Building 1 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Barbara Ann Montena Legal Bureau 6 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12228
Eric William Dyer Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Oakley Beebe Albany County Court Judge Breslin's County Courthouse, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Linton Rodgers Office of The Attorney General The Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Robyn Marie Adair NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Francis Castiglione Young, Sommer, Ward, Ritzenberg, Baker & Moore, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Nikita Marie Valcik Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Diane B. Smith Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Theresa Maureen Bobear New York State Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1910, Albany, NY 12210
Spalding Powers Warner Nysoh - Appeals Unit 14 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
John Patrick Starrs NYS Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223