Lawrence Edward Hambrecht Lawrence Hambrecht, Esq.
7210 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119-2938

LAWRENCE EDWARD HAMBRECHT is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1998. The registration number is 2872992. The company name is LAWRENCE HAMBRECHT, ESQ.. The office address is 7210 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119-2938. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 247-9365. The law school is TEMPLE LAW SCHOOL.


Lawrence Edward Hambrecht · 7210 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119-2938

Registration Number 2872992
Full Name LAWRENCE EDWARD HAMBRECHT
Company Name LAWRENCE HAMBRECHT, ESQ.
Address 7210 MCCALLUM ST
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119-2938
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 247-9365
Year Admitted 1998
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School TEMPLE LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 7210
route: McCallum Street (McCallum St)
neighborhood: Northwest Philadelphia
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19119
postal_code_suffix: 2938
types : premise
latitude: 40.0516105
longitude: -75.2009145
latlng: (40.0516105, -75.2009145)
place_id: ChIJt2q91qm5xokRBJMa0u7CLLM


Zip 19119 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sondra Rozina Rodrigues Sondra R. Rodrigues Po Box 25267, Philadelphia, PA 19119
Paul Thaddeus Sosnowski Paul T. Sosnowski, Esquire 7321 Mccallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19119
Patricia Ann Skuster 309 Wellesley Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19119

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Keyana Capri Laws U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Anne M. Manero Kent & Mcbride, P.C. 1617 J.f.k. Blvd, Ste 1140, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Rachel Diane Rebouche Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Andrew J. Kornblau Landman Corsi Ballaine & Ford P.C. 1617 Jfk Boulevard, Suite 955, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Adrienne Balthazar Hart Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Giovanni Michael Insana Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Howard Chad Ptak Deloitte Tax LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Thomas Robertson Jr Of Counsel Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock & Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tabitha Russell Oman Axalta Coating Systems 2001 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bradley Wilson Moore United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Christopher Scott D'angelo Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 123 S Broad St Fl 24, Philadelphia, PA 19109
David Patrick Thompson Rawle & Henderson 1339 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Zachary Torres-fowler Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Chad Guevara Boonswang Boonswang Law Firm 1500 Sansom St., Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Christine Robin O'neil U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karl A. Fritton Reed Smith, LLP Three Logan Square Suite 3100 1717 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Chih Wei Lin Temple University School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Gerard Cedrone Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alysa Rachael Talarico Morgan & Akins, Pllc 30 S. 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Diana Ruth Kadash 2 Penn Center Plaza, Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102

Temple Law School · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Orit Barnea Seif
James Moughan Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg 1601 Market St, 16th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ylli Cakani The Cakani Law Firm, P.C. 111 John St Ste 1070, New York, NY 10038
Nicolas Thomas Olivier Puygrenier
Saori Endo
Mary Ann Brigantti Bronx Supreme Court 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451
Marina Gonik
Brian J. Taylor King Spry, Herman, Freund and Faul 1 West Broad Street Suite 700, Bethlehem, PA 18018
Robert Anthony Suarez Ropers Majeski Kohn Bentley 750 3rd Ave Fl 25, New York, NY 10017
Marc Gary Tarlow Shumaker Williams P.C. 96 S. George Street Suite 200, York, PA 17401
Joe A. Vazquez
Gregory B. Lare Aramark Aramark Tower 1101 Market Street, 29th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Moon Hye Kim 11 Centre Pl Fl 8th, Newark, NJ 07102
Corey A. Sokoler Corey A Sokoler Esq 881 Gerard Ave Ste 200, Bronx, NY 10452
Shaina Leona Jones
Richard Charles Glazer 227 South 6th Street, 25w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Rodoclia Lambos
Sandra S. Giorno NYS Attorney General Dept. of Law- Westchester Regional Office 44 South Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
Yigal Vanetik
Andrew Carter Williams 15618 Whitney Lane, Naples, FL 34110