April A. Christine United States Sentencing Commission
1 Columbus Cir Ne Ste 2-500, Washington, DC 20002-4687

APRIL A. CHRISTINE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1998. The registration number is 2897833. The company name is United States Sentencing Commission. The office address is 1 Columbus Cir Ne Ste 2-500, Washington, DC 20002-4687. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 502-4551. The law school is University of California Los Angeles School of Law.


April A. Christine · 1 Columbus Cir Ne Ste 2-500, Washington, DC 20002-4687

Registration Number 2897833
Full Name APRIL A. CHRISTINE
Company Name United States Sentencing Commission
Address 1 Columbus Cir NE Ste 2-500
Washington, DC 20002-4687
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 502-4551
Year Admitted 1998
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School University of California Los Angeles School of Law
Status Currently registered

United States Sentencing Commission · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Julie Ilene Zibulsky United States Sentencing Commission 1 Columbus Cir Ne Ste 2-500, Washington, DC 20544

Zip 20002 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alexander Thor Pogozelski Department of Justice 175 N St Ne Rm 10.115, Washington, DC 20002
Todd Wesley Gleason U.S. Dept of Justice, Env. & Natural Resources Div. 4 Constitution Square 150 M. Street, N.e., Washington, DC 20002
Nagesh Venkat Tammara 1050 First St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Dara Beth Oliphant U.S. Department of Justice 150 M St Ne Rm 1.1627, Washington, DC 20002
Tanya Joan Chor Dcps Office of The General Counsel 1200 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Anne Skeels Raish United States Department of Justice 150 M St Ne Rm 9.204, Washington, DC 20002
Don Richard Berthiaume United States Department of Justice, Office of The Inspector General 50 M Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Paul Edward Gleason U.S. Department of Homeland Security 999 N Capitol St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Turia Begum Meah Dc Department of Human Services 64 New York Ave Ne Fl 6, Washington, DC 20002
Vinay Jatinder Jolly Us Dept of Justice Executive Office for Us Attorney 175 N St Ne Fl 5, Washington, DC 20002
Frederick Gaston Hall U.S. Department of Justice 175 N Street Ne 3con 11.224, Washington, DC 20002
Christopher Jerry Boone District of Columbia Dept of Health 899 N Capitol St Ne Fl 6, Washington, DC 20002
Kateryna Pokhodnya Imus U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Charles Wesley Emmanuel Shaw United States Senate Hart Senate Office Building 120 Constitution Avenue Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Anna Kozoulina Irs, Office of Chief Counsel 999 North Capitol St Ne Fl 7, Washington, DC 20002
Eileen A. Martin-yeboah World Vision, Inc. 300 I St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Andrew Jeremy Hysell 1364 Emerald St Ne, Washington, DC 20002
Adam Marc Apton Levi & Korsinsky LLP 1101 30th St Nw Ste 115, Washington, DC 20002
David Berton Grau Dc Public Schools 1200 First St Ne 10th Floor, Washington, DC 20002
Matthew Mchale Vince United States Department of Justice 175 N St Ne Ste 5.100, Washington, DC 20002

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Emily Groleau Rottier Finra 1735 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Liam Michael Apostol Department of Defense, Office of General Counsel Pentagon Defense, Room 3b688, Washington, DC 20301
Thomas A. Mariani Jr U S Department of Justice, Environmental Enforcement Section Po Box 7611, Washington, DC 20044
Jonathan Ellis Taylor Gupta Wessler Pllc 1900 L St Nw Ste 312, Washington, DC 20036
Donnelly Lon Mcdowell Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Amber Siobhaun Hoffman C/o Baker & Mckenzie 815 Connecticut Ave, Washington, DC 20006
Willieta Burlette Carter Professor Emerita Willieta Burlette Carter 2000 H St Nw, Washington, DC 20052
Nicole Denise Soulanille Overseas Private Investment Corporation 1100 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20527
Daniel Edward Orr Womble Bond Dickinson LLP 1200 19th St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20036
Hugh James Mcglincy U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Devlopment 451 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20410
Mark Michael Supko Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Dave M. Muchnikoff Silver, Freedman, Taff & Tiernan 3299 K St Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20007
Rachel Marie Morris Office of The United States Trade Representative 600 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20508
Russell Edmund Kooistra Troutman Sanders LLP 401 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Gaspare Joseph Bono Dentons Us, LLP 1900 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Howard Schiffman Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 901 15th St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20005
Suzanne Barbara Perry White & Case LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Amba Mitra Datta Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20007
Andrew Philip Stanner Covington & Burling 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Byron Mckeller Moore National Veterans Legal Services Program 1600 K St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20006