Lisa M. Penpraze U.S. Dept. of Justice U.S. Trustees Program
74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2122

LISA M. PENPRAZE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1999. The registration number is 2942001. The company name is U.S. DEPT. OF JUSTICE U.S. TRUSTEES PROGRAM. The office address is 74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2122. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 434-4553. The law school is ALBANY.


Lisa M. Penpraze · 74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2122

Registration Number 2942001
Full Name LISA M. PENPRAZE
Company Name U.S. DEPT. OF JUSTICE U.S. TRUSTEES PROGRAM
Address 74 Chapel St
Albany, NY 12207-2122
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 434-4553
Year Admitted 1999
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2019

street_number: 74
route: Chapel Street (Chapel St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6515706
longitude: -73.7522732
latlng: (42.6515706, -73.7522732)
place_id: ChIJecJAiyYK3okR9mL2ZE6cXRY


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Howard Jay Goldsmith Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
John Vincent Hartzell Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Glenna Maire Morgan Hinman Straub, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Sydney Adelen Tarzwell Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Amy Lynn Zamenick Nysdhcr 38-40 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Tanya Grace Tersago Office of State Comptroller Nyslrs 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Cynthia Jean Laclair Laclair & Deluca, Pllc 5 Clinton Sq, Albany, NY 12207
Vincent L. Valenza Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Megan Claire Spillane Albany County District Attorneys Office 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Colm P. Ryan Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mary C. Cahill Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Bryan J. Goldberger Goldberger & Kremer 39 N Pearl St Ste 201, Albany, NY 12207
Kenson Cecel Jeffrey NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Timothy Aloysius Clune Disability Advocates, Inc., Dba Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Michael John Hutter Powers & Santola 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Ferro Joslin Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Reese Shaw Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
James Duane Featherstonhaugh Featherstonhaugh, Wiley & Clyne, LLP 99 Pine Street, Ste 207, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Michael Kerwin New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Gerard E. Maney Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Edmund Vincent Wick New York State Assembly Minority Counsel's Office The Capitol, Rm 440, Albany, NY 12248
Patrick E. Brown Brown & Weinraub, Pllc 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Sarmili Saha Cullen and Dykman, LLP 99 Washington Ave Ste 2020, Albany, NY 12210
Christopher Paul Meyer Office of Edward P. Ryan 38 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Eileen Marie Stiglmeier The Colwell Law Group, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd. Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Greg Thomas Rinckey Tully, Rinckey, P.l.l.c. 441 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Rebecca L. Denue-hourigan NYS Dept of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12233
Helena Obi Pederson NYS Office of The Attorney General Robert Abrams Justice Building, The Capitol 3rd Floor, Albany, NY 12020
Jonathan Alexander Dach New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Jacob Barth NYS Senate 413 State Capitol, Albany, NY 12247
Daniel Roger Murphy Circuit Judge 4th and Broadalbin St/courthouse Po Box 1749, Albany, OR 97321
John Douglas Bannister Boies, Schiller & Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Christian Anthony Malanga New York State Assembly Capitol, Room 513, Albany, NY 12248
Martin John Wojcik New York State Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
Regina Christi Puma State of Ny Supreme Ct, 3rd Dist. Law Clerk To Judge Ryba 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Young Il Choi Young Law Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Ariel Ruttenberg Fallon Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Carol Rose Stiglmeier Bixby Crable & Stiglmeier Pllc 19 Dove St Ste 301, Albany, NY 12210
Brandon Frank Goodrich New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Sarah Frances Rogerson Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208