John Scott Miller Iti - Information Technology Industry Council
1101 K St Nw Ste 610, Washington, DC 20005-7031

JOHN SCOTT MILLER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1999. The registration number is 2972206. The company name is ITI - Information Technology Industry Council. The office address is 1101 K St Nw Ste 610, Washington, DC 20005-7031. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 626-5731. The email address is jmiller@itic.org. The law school is UNIV OF WISCONSIN.


John Scott Miller · 1101 K St Nw Ste 610, Washington, DC 20005-7031

Registration Number 2972206
Full Name JOHN SCOTT MILLER
Company Name ITI - Information Technology Industry Council
Address 1101 K St NW Ste 610
Washington, DC 20005-7031
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 626-5731
Email Address jmiller@itic.org
Year Admitted 1999
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIV OF WISCONSIN
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

Zip 20005 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Juan Pedro Pomes Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer Us LLP 700 13th St Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20005
Ann Marie Blaylock Bacon U.S. Department of Justice 1400 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Saliha Olgun Msrb 1300 I St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Victor Alexander Jaramillo Caplin & Drysdale, Chartered 1 Thomas Cir Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
William James Cooper IIi Andrews Kurth LLP 1350 I St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Joshua Bailey Nickerson Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jon Michael Bourgault Bredhoff & Kaiser 805 15th Street, Nw., Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20005
Reagan Taylor Lynch Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 901 15th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Robert Michael Stern Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Peyton Randolph Miller Skadden Arps LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Melissa Ellen Crow American Immigration Council 1331 G St Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20005
Siddharth Sethy Andrews Kurth LLP 1350 I St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Hope Shih Yen The Associated Press 1100 13th St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20005
Matthew Littleton 1111 14th St Nw Ste 510a, Washington, DC 20005
Eckhard Robert Hellbeck White & Case, L.l.p. 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jennifer Amy Matis Office of Government Ethics 1201 New York Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20005
Emily Truta Sabo Federal Labor Relations Authority 1400 K St., Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Robyn Sara Greene New America's Open Technology Institute 740 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Allen Robert Davis Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Benjamin David Maggin Brown Rudnick LLP 601 13th Street, Nw #600, Washington, DC 20005

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
James Lawrence Sonne Sifma 1101 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Rebecca Lee Limmer Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 799 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20001
Martin R. Michaelson Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Michael Butler Wigmore Vinson & Elkins LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20037
Erik William Durbin Consumer Financial Protection Bureau 1700 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20552
Heidi Rae Schumann Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 1152 Fifteenth St Nw., Washington, DC 20005
Marianne Dreisbach Marchiori Morrison & Foerster LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Suite 6000, Washington, DC 20006
Neal Todd Drobenare Nhpl 1090 Vermont Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20008
Noah Joshua Phillips U.S. Senate Subcommittee On Border Security and Immigration 141 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510
Laurie Jane Nelson Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Andres Myles Grajales Andres M. Grajales Afge - Gco 80 F Street, Nw, 10th Flr., Washington, DC 20001
Edward Gerald Gingold Federal Energy Regulatory Commission General Counsels Office Energy Projects 888 First Street, N.e. Room 104-06, Washington, DC 20426
Gina Maria Joyce U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission 100 F Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Gerald Lawrence Mitchell Arent Fox LLP 1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jonathan Myal Pope Internal Revenue Service 1111 Constitution Ave Nw Rm 6404, Washington, DC 20224
Laura Elizabeth Crane United States Department of Justice, United States Attorneys Office 555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Julie Clocker Chen Oppenheim Zebrak, LLP 5225 Wisconsin Ave Nw Ste 503, Washington, DC 20015
Dorothy Boshafatso Whisler Office of The Chief Financial Officer, Office of Contracts 1100 4th St Sw Ste E610, Washington, DC 20024
Aseel M. Rabie Securities Industry and Financial Markets Association 1101 New York Ave Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20005
Gregory Gordon Bennett Locke Lord LLP 701 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001