Daniel Benson Markind Weir and Partners
1339 Chestnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3519

DANIEL BENSON MARKIND is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1999. The registration number is 2986222. The company name is WEIR AND PARTNERS. The office address is 1339 Chestnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3519. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 241-7772. The email address is dmarkind@weirpartners.com. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA.


Daniel Benson Markind · 1339 Chestnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3519

Registration Number 2986222
Full Name DANIEL BENSON MARKIND
Company Name WEIR AND PARTNERS
Address 1339 CHESTNUT ST STE 500
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107-3519
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 241-7772
Email Address DMARKIND@WEIRPARTNERS.COM
Year Admitted 1999
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Victor Ford Keen Cohen, Shapiro, Polisher Shiekman and Cohen 12 S. 12th St. Psfs Bldg.-26th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary Louise Russell Fine, Kaplan & Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Monique Yvette De Lapenha Ahmad Zaffarese LLC One South Broad Street, Suite 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Maria T. Guerin U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Wanamaker Building One Penn Center 6th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Charlotte Anne Veazie Pc Network Inc. 1315 Walnut St Ste 1402, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua A. Davison The U.S. Department of Homeland Security 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Steven Jay Rappaport U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development 100 Penn Sq E Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary C. Lee Immigration and Customs Enforcement 900 Market St Ste 346, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Unha Jessica Chung Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rhashea Lynn Harmon Rlh Ma'at Law 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Anna Barbara Paciorek Sweet & Paciorek, LLC 1219 Vine Street, Studio F, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bonnie R. Golub Weir & Partners LLP Suite 500, The Widener Building 1339 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Serena Dignan Fisher Verizon 900 Race St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kirsten Elizabeth Heine Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bonnie Scott Jones Rad Program C/o Women's Law Project 125 S. 9th St, #300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Edmund Patton Law Offices of Richard E. Patton, Inc 1221/23 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg Disability Rights Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
H. Sam Shaaban Urban Space Development 109 S 13th St Ste 111a, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Reynelle April Brown Education Law Center - Pa 1315 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Adam Anthony Desipio Dla Piper LLP Us 1650 Market St, Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Louise Ellen Cummings Lewis Comcast 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 50, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joshua Gardner Ferguson Freeman Mathis & Gary, LLP 1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Michael Morris IIi Crum & Forster 1600 Market St Ste 1410, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Benjamin Jozef De Groot Precision Discovery, Inc. 1500 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Edward Seglias Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC 30 S 17th St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Burk Edward Burnett United States Securities & Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Susan Packer Commerce Court City Hall, Ste. 521 Broad & Markets Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Mentzinger Jr United States Attorneys Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Howard Jeffrey August Howard J. August 614 S 8th St # 322, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Ronald Paltin Schiller Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 130 North 18th Street 27th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Angela Lynn Baglanzis Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell Hippel LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3400 Center Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Zachary Neal Goldstein The Wharton School 3620 Locust Walk, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Nancy Anne Walker Pennsylvania Office of The Attorney General 21 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Aline Jane Fairweather Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Jonathan Sobol Stevens & Lee 1818 Market St 29th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Saba Ashraf Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St., 51st Flr., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Vernon Lee Payne Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Joseph Jacko IIi Fellheimer & Eichen LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 3401, Philadelphia, PA 19102