Barbara Janet Buba Wilbraham Lawler & Buba
1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3654

BARBARA JANET BUBA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1999. The registration number is 2995264. The company name is WILBRAHAM LAWLER & BUBA. The office address is 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3654. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 972-2852. The law school is DICKINSON SCHOOL OF LAW.


Barbara Janet Buba · 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3654

Registration Number 2995264
Full Name BARBARA JANET BUBA
Company Name WILBRAHAM LAWLER & BUBA
Address 1818 MARKET ST STE 3100
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-3654
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 972-2852
Year Admitted 1999
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School DICKINSON SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Oct 2019

subpremise: 3100
street_number: 1818
route: Market Street (Market St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19103
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9529236
longitude: -75.1710264
latlng: (39.9529236, -75.1710264)
place_id: EjExODE4IE1hcmtldCBTdCAjMzEwMCwgUGhpbGFkZWxwaGlhLCBQQSAxOTEwMywgVVNB


Wilbraham Lawler & Buba · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Bernard E. Kueny IIi Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste. 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicholas L. Ortiz Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kelly Skinner Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St, Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alison Morrissey Archer & Greiner P.C. 1717 Arch St Ste 3500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karyn Sue Weinberg Polak Pnc Financial Services Group 1600 Market St Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ramcess Jean-louis Comcast Nbc Universal Ramcess Jean-louis, Esq. 1 Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edward Seglias Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC 30 S 17th St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Samuel David Harrison Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter G. Rossi Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Fl 26, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lewis Charles Shioleno Comcast Cable 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gerald Chalphin Spector Gadon & Rosen P.C. 1635 Market St. 7th Fl. Seven Penn Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ragi Ahdi Ibrahim Elias Panitch Schwarze Belisario & Nadel LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicholas L. Ortiz Wilbraham Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Zaid Ghassan Hatoum Hias Council Migration Services Dba Hias Pa 2100 Arch St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Daniel Schwartz Berger Montague 1818 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Pamela Dianne Hans Anderson Kill P.C. 1760 Market St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Neil Keith Haimm Drinker, Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Lloyd Moss Montgomery Mccracken Walker & Rhoads LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Paris Shavelle Waterman Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sergey Alexander Milyukov Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christiane Matuch Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Todd Moyer Master Weinstein Moyer, P.c 1818 Market St Ste 3420, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Randi A. Wolf Spector Gadon & Rosen P.C. 1635 Market St. 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Bonnie Scott Jones Rad Program C/o Women's Law Project 125 S. 9th St, #300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Wendi Dawn Barish Philadelphia Housing Authority, Office of General Counsel 1800 S 32nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19145
Beth S. Halperin The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Christian Robert White Bakerhostetler 2929 Arch Street Cira Centre, 12th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Christopher Paul Anderson Us Economic Development Administration, Philadelphia Regional Office 900 Market St Rm 602, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kimberley Ann Farmer Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell & Hippel LLP Centre Square West 1500 Market Street, Suite 3400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Peter C. Buckley Jr. Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jaya Elizabeth Ramji-nogales Temple University Beasley School of Law 1719 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
Annmarie Donahue Travelers 1500 Market St Ste 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
David Kurlander Dla Piper LLP 1650 Market St Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karin Ann Mcananey Macquarie Investment Management 2005 Market St Fl 9, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Stephen David Hamilton Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sherry Lynn Coronas Health Partners Plans 901 Market St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam David Rosenthal Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Jonathan James Bart Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, P.a. 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 910, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Kevin Watt Rethore Dla Piper 1650 Market St Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael M. Weinkowitz Levin Sedran & Berman, LLP 510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Simon Nagel Cozen O'connor 1650 Market St Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Karen Patricia Gordon American Bible Society 101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Maureen Barden Maureen Barden, Esq. 4220 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104