Kathleen Bernice Hughes New York State Law Reporting Bureau
17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

KATHLEEN BERNICE HUGHES is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2000. The registration number is 3027331. The company name is NEW YORK STATE LAW REPORTING BUREAU. The office address is 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 453-6900. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Kathleen Bernice Hughes · 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

Registration Number 3027331
Full Name KATHLEEN BERNICE HUGHES
Company Name NEW YORK STATE LAW REPORTING BUREAU
Address 17 LODGE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-2104
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 453-6900
Year Admitted 2000
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2020

street_number: 17
route: Lodge Street (Lodge St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2104
types : premise
latitude: 42.651605
longitude: -73.7534955
latlng: (42.651605, -73.7534955)
place_id: ChIJQ6lKgiYK3okRQbA0o11RytE


New York State Law Reporting Bureau · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kristen Quaresimo Gerace New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Kelli Jane Flansburg New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Christopher James Babcock Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
William Pozefsky Pozefsky Bramley & Murphy 90 State St Ste 1405, Albany, NY 12207
William James Comiskey Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Michele Coligan Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Terrance Romansco Gallogly Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway 7th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Crystal Dawn Navarra Boeggeman, George & Corde PC 39 N Pearl St Ste 501, Albany, NY 12207
Justin Berhaupt The Wright Group Ny 126 State St, 4th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Megan Bashford Van Aken Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Nicholas Garlick NYS Dec 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Brian S. Kremer Goldberger & Kremer 39 N Pearl St Ste 201, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Jonathan Schultz Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Stewart Berck New York State Council of School Superintendents 7 Elk St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207
Candice Marie Panichi Office of The Attorney General 146 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
James Michael Boxley J. Michael Boxley, Esq. Brown & Weinraub, Pllc 50 State Street, 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Thomas Buley Brown and Weinraub 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Linda Marie Griggs Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Katie Elizabeth Valder New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Phillip G. Steck Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Angela Marissa Kelley Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Molly J. Slingerland Philipp Altria Client Services, Inc. 677 Broadway Ste 1207, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Fusco NYS Dept. of Insurance 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Daniel J. Rutnik Bender Lane Advisory, LLC 4 Tower Pl Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12203
Sara Elizabeth Osborne Office of Alcohol & Substance Abuse Services, NYS (oasas) 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Dianna M. Goodwin Ny State Assembly, Program and Counsel Room 513 Capital, Albany, NY 12248
Michael A. Feit Michael A Feit 383 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Gabriel Huertas New York Lawyers' Fund for Client Protection 119 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Anthony Victor Cardona Jr Maguire Cardona PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
James Thompson Towne Jr Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C. Po Box 15072 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12212
Jayme Majek Torelli Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Robert Stevenson Rosborough Iv Whiteman, Osterman & Hanna, LLP 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Gregory David Pratt New York State Senate 1525 Alfred E. Smith Office Building, Albany, NY 12247
Blaise Siobhan Dibernardo New York State Thruway Authority 200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
Thomas Richard Fallati Tabner, Ryan & Keniry LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Amanda L. Oren Office of Indigent Legal Services 80 S Swan St Ste 1147, Albany, NY 12210
Eric Nolan Dratler Tabner, Ryan & Keniry 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Christina Leann Ryba NYS Supreme Courtjustice 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Douglas Scott Clark Shenker Russo & Clark LLP 121 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Sharon Lee Mcnulty Sharon Lee Mcnulty, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 252, Albany, NY 12203
Bruce Thomas Roepe Dst Systems, Inc. 15 Corporate Cir, Albany, NY 12203