Kathleen Bernice Hughes New York State Law Reporting Bureau
17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

KATHLEEN BERNICE HUGHES is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2000. The registration number is 3027331. The company name is NEW YORK STATE LAW REPORTING BUREAU. The office address is 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 453-6900. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Kathleen Bernice Hughes · 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2104

Registration Number 3027331
Full Name KATHLEEN BERNICE HUGHES
Company Name NEW YORK STATE LAW REPORTING BUREAU
Address 17 LODGE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-2104
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 453-6900
Year Admitted 2000
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

street_number: 17
route: Lodge Street (Lodge St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2104
types : premise
latitude: 42.651605
longitude: -73.7534955
latlng: (42.651605, -73.7534955)
place_id: ChIJQ6lKgiYK3okRQbA0o11RytE


New York State Law Reporting Bureau · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kelli Jane Flansburg New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Kristen Marie Quaresimo New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gennaro Dominick Calabrese The Kindlon Law Firm, Pllc 52 James St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Stewart Berck New York State Council of School Superintendents 7 Elk St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207
Paul George Feinman NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Ruth Ellen Leistensnider Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew L. Hosford Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway, Ninth Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Brian Thomas Onofry O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Terence Leander Kindlon Albany County Public Defender 60 S. Pearl St., Albany, NY 12207
Charles Brandon Dumas Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Nikita Marie Valcik Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Marc Platkin Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle Street, Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207
Paul C. Montgomery Paul C. Montgomery, Esq. The Montgomery Law Firm 54 State Street, Suite 1003, Albany, NY 12207
Peter Matthew Casper NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Karen Lynn Murtagh Prisoners' Legal Services 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Paul Meyer Office of Edward P. Ryan 38 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Leah Threatte Bojnowski Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Caroline Rebecca Corcos New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St., Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Rose Decataldo Permanent Judicial Commission On Justice for Children 150 State St Fl 2nd, Albany, NY 12207
Zachary Martin Primeau Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
John J. Privitera Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
James Armond Shannon Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Peter Matthew Casper NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Christina Marie Tripoli NYS Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12257
Jillian Dae Kasow NYS Senate, Legislative Commission On Rural Resources Legislative Office Building, Room 846-a, Albany, NY 12247
William Allan Risler William A Risler Po Box 13928, Albany, NY 12212
Donna M. Clyne Shenker Russo & Clark LLP 121 State Street, 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Murray Nathan Caplan Caplan & Caplan PC 1719 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12205
Gerald F. Mollen NYS Division of Criminal Justice Services 80 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
Randall Gary Bluth Legislative Bill Drafting Commission, Room 308 State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Leslie Joan Moyer New York State Department of Health Division of Legal Affairs Empire State Plaza Corning Tower, Albany, NY 12237
Nikita Marie Valcik Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Madeleine Maney Kennedy Scheiberling Rogan & Maney 90 State St Ste 803, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew David Wagoner The Wagoner Firm Pllc 150 State St, Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207
Catherine Ann Sliwinski Albany County Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Howard Jay Goldsmith Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Benjamin Michael Mastaitis Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Ryan Patrick Keleher Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Jerry Steven Hoffman Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Harold Chris Hanson Hinman Straub PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Shahrokh Falati F A L A T I 11 N Pearl St Ste 1515, Albany, NY 12207