Chuka Steve Okenwa C Steve Okenwa PC
100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007-2601

CHUKA STEVE OKENWA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2001. The registration number is 3986973. The company name is C STEVE OKENWA PC. The office address is 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007-2601. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 845-7493. The email address is steveokenwa@yahoo.com. The law school is UNIVERISTY OF NIGERIA.


Chuka Steve Okenwa · 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007-2601

Registration Number 3986973
Full Name CHUKA STEVE OKENWA
Company Name C STEVE OKENWA PC
Address 100 Church St Ste 800
New York, NY 10007-2601
County New York
Phone Number (646) 845-7493
Email Address STEVEOKENWA@YAHOO.COM
Year Admitted 2001
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERISTY OF NIGERIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2019

subpremise: 800
street_number: 100
route: Church Street (Church St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.713174
longitude: -74.0102115
latlng: (40.713174, -74.0102115)
place_id: EisxMDAgQ2h1cmNoIFN0ICM4MDAsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAwNywgVVNB


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lee Abraham Spielmann United States Environmental, Protection Agency 290 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Neil G. Borg Law Offices of Neil G. Borg 305 Broadway Ste 804, New York, NY 10007
Nicole Carmen Cata U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Kristine Koopman New York City Law Department 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Joanna Elizabeth Ray NYC Mayor's Office of Appointments 253 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Jill Barbarino Moody's Corportion 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Jung Y Sarah Kim Hawkins, Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Timothy Vincent Capozzi U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan A. Saks Ginarte Gallardo Gonzalez Winograd LLP 225 Broadway 13th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Travis Corbo Supreme Court New York County Civil 60 Centre St Rm 519, New York, NY 10007
Michael Harold Williams Safe Horizon 2 Lafayette St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10007
Julia Cecilia Morris New York City Law Department 100 Church St # 2-150, New York, NY 10007
Colleen Ann Mccormack-maitland New York County Defender Services 225 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007
Bernard Harold Broome Bernard H Broome Esq 217 Broadway Suite 505, New York, NY 10007
Charles Salim Jacob United States Attorney's Office 86 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Evelyn V. Sylvester NYC Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Nanyarid Natalies Gonzalez New York City Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Maria Fazzolari Nationwide Management Liability & Specialty 250 Greenwich St., 37th Fl., New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Mark Motelson Moskowitz Passman & Edelman 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Adam H. Rossol Spar & Bernstein, P.C. 225 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Marshall Paul Shaffer Wachtell Lipton Rosen and Katz 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Sophie Kathleen Hasse Clifford Chance 31 West 52nd Street, New York, NY 10019
Anne Wessels Google Inc 111 8th Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10011
William Baron Sorabella Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Jason Cole Bergman Kensington Vanguard National Land Services, LLC 39 W 37th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10018
Penny J. Rosenberg Barclays Capital Inc 745 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Priya Chaudhry Harris, St. Laurent & Chaudhry LLP. 40 Wall Street 53rd Flor, New York, NY 10005
Shivank Kumar Lowenstein Sandler LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Joseph Christopher La Barbera Empire Stat Group, LLC 40 Exchange Pl Ste 1413, New York, NY 10005
Robert Liebert Beerman Beerman & Deutsch LLP 122 E 42nd St Rm 2100, New York, NY 10168
Igor Nikolayevich Sobolev The Claims Conference 1359 Broadway Fl 20, New York, NY 10018
Steven Marc Bunkin Goldman Sachs and Co 200 West St Fl 15, New York, NY 10282
Allen Sheafe Joslyn Nordquist & Stern, Pllc 43 W. 43rd St. Ste 125, New York, NY 10036
John Joseph Cannon IIi Shearman & Sterling 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Norman Mount Valz Norman M. Valz & Associates, P.C. 39 Broadway Ste 950, New York, NY 10006
Charles Paul Spinner Charles P. Spinner, Esq. 530d Grand St, New York, NY 10002
Joshua A. Block Aclu Lgbt & Hiv Project 125 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Karen Anne Rennie Thomson Reuters 195 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Joshua B. Sessler Cowan Debaets Abrahams & Sheppard LLP 41 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010
Matthew David Ingber Mayer Brown LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020