Jessica Anne Norgrove NYS Board of Elections
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

JESSICA ANNE NORGROVE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4027207. The company name is NYS Board of Elections. The office address is 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 474-2063. The law school is Albany Law School.


Jessica Anne Norgrove · 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

Registration Number 4027207
Full Name JESSICA ANNE NORGROVE
Company Name NYS Board of Elections
Address 40 N Pearl St Ste 5
Albany, NY 12207-2729
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 474-2063
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Albany Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

subpremise: 5
street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: Eic0MCBOIFBlYXJsIFN0ICM1LCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjA3LCBVU0E


NYS Board of Elections · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nicholas Robert Cartagena NYS Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katherine Lenden Hart Couch White LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
Julie Mae Gondar Curran Wealth Management 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
John Joseph Gable John J. Gable, Esq. 11 North Pearl St Ste 1509, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Cornelius Williams 10 N Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Michael J. Sexton Michael J Sexton Attorney At Law 99 Pine Street, Albany, NY 12207
Mark W. Hoffman Garry & Garry 600 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Alina May Buccella NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Robert Cartagena NYS Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Carl William Hasselbarth Hasselbarth Law, P.C. 17 Elk St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Marc Purrott Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
David Robert Ross O'connell & Aronowitz, Attorneys At Law 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Whitney Magee Phelps Greenberg Traurig LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kelly Lynn Malloy-pogoda Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Ann Valis City of Albany 24 Eagle Street City Hall, Room 106, Albany, NY 12207
Karina Raquel Hojraj New York State Comptroller's Office 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski Albany Co. District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Elizabeth Keable Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Kirsten D. Downer New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gregory Charles Lehmann National Labor Relations Board Leo O'brien Federal Bldg. Room 342 Clinton Ave., & N. Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Danielle Lucille Rysedorph NYS Department of Health Corning Tower, Room 2438 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12237
Todd Meacham Tidgewell Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer M. Boll Bond Schoeneck & King 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Valerie J. Ayers State University of New York State University Plaza, Room F216, Albany, NY 12246
Heidi Marie Nicholson Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12236
Stephanie Leigh Goutos Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Robert J. Meyer Albany Family Court 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Jason Neil Cooper New York State and Local Retirement System 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Robert Monjeau New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Stephen C. Prudente Young, Sommer, Ward, Ritzenburg, Baker & Moore, LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Robert Clyde Kinkead The State Insurance Fund 1 Watervliet Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12206
Allyson Beth Levine Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Bennett Mark Liebman Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Deborah A. Mann Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Sean Mullany State of New York Public Service Commission Office of Hearings and Alternative Dispute Resolut 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Laurie T. Cohen Nixon Peabody LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Phyllis Barry New York State Assembly The Capitol, Albany, NY 12207
Kenneth Robert Bruno NYS Division of Homeland Security and Emergency Services 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany, NY 12226
David Arocho David Arocho 409 Whitehall Rd, Albany, NY 12208