Mark Joseph Lemire The State University of New York
Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203

MARK JOSEPH LEMIRE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4031332. The company name is The State University of New York. The office address is Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 956-7366. The law school is Albany Law School.


Mark Joseph Lemire · Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203

Registration Number 4031332
Full Name MARK JOSEPH LEMIRE
Company Name The State University of New York
Address SUNY Polytechnic Institute
257 Fuller Road
Albany, NY 12203
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 956-7366
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School Albany Law School
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2020

street_number: 257
route: Fuller Road (Fuller Rd)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
postal_code_suffix: 3613
types : establishment, point_of_interest
latitude: 42.6905448
longitude: -73.8322233
latlng: (42.6905448, -73.8322233)
place_id: ChIJOfbcBjcL3okReh2Wx0a8qQY


The State University of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Catherine M. Tretheway The State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12246
Jessica Marie Baker The State University of New York 955 Main St Ste 7222, Buffalo, NY 14203
Carin Cardinale Perkins The State University of New York State University Plaza 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12246

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Laura Beth Rowe Nyserda 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Leyla Aisha Kiosse Leyla A. Kiosse, Esq. 1971 Western Ave Po Box 262, Albany, NY 12203
John-raphael Pichardo Pichardo & Associates LLC Po Box 38093, Albany, NY 12203
Daniel J. Centi Feeney and Centi 127 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
William M. Wallens Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Michael John Fields Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Jeffrey Neil Miller Friedman Hirschen & Miller LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 124, Albany, NY 12203
Heather Marie Burke Manikas NYS Office of Alcoholism and Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Kimberly Elizabeth Kenealy Napierski Van Denburgh Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Gabrielle Kristine Coonrod Cordell Law, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Madeline Faye Schiesser Keohane & D'alessandro, Pllc 1881 Western Ave Ste 180, Albany, NY 12203
Daniel J. Vandenburgh University At Albany 1400 Washington Ave Pe 309, Albany, NY 12203
Jacquelyn Ann Graff Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Daniel J. Rutnik Bender Lane Advisory, LLC 4 Tower Pl Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12203
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Michael E. Catalinotto Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Kaitlin Duffy Foley The Colwell Law Group, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Julie Beth Friedman Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Shannon Lee Stockwell Mental Hygiene Legal Service Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Eric Eugene Wilke Civil Service Employees Association 143 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Kieran P. Broderick State of New York Office of General Services Corning Tower Fl 41, Albany, NY 12242
Stacy L. Pettit Albany County Surrogate's Court 16 Eagle St Rm 118, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Robert Cartagena NYS Board of Elections 40 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Angela Elizabeth Arnold Nysdoh 14 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
John Michael Walters NYS Health Department Corning Tower, Room 2480, Albany, NY 12210
Gregory Charles Lehmann National Labor Relations Board Leo O'brien Federal Bldg. Room 342 Clinton Ave., & N. Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda Margaret Mirabito Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
John Paul Harden John P. Harden 156 Colonial Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Stephan Alexander Boiko Dormitory Authority State of New York 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Courtland Gilbert New York State Thruway Authority 200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
Renee Lynn Delgado NYS Department of Labor Harriman Campus, Bldg 12, Albany, NY 12240
Lisa D. Mendel Meyers & Meyers, LLP 1734 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Angelo J. Scott Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
William Manabu Lemon Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Nina Loewenstein Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
James Edward O'connell Irs Sbse Eg 1106 11a Clinton Ave., Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Div., Third Dept. Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Ronald Francis Kennedy New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207