Kevin Albert Hsi NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605

KEVIN ALBERT HSI is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4061255. The company name is NYC DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT. The office address is 100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 863-8988. The law school is UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO (SUNY).


Kevin Albert Hsi · 100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 4061255
Full Name KEVIN ALBERT HSI
Company Name NYC DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT
Address 100 GOLD ST FL 6TH
NEW YORK, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (212) 863-8988
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO (SUNY)
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Oct 2018

NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Marvin Giovanni Castillo NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Yue Ting Deng NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Grace Irene Defina NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
David Andrew Montminy NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Anna Boros Solinsky NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St # 4m, New York, NY 10038
Kevin Vincent Gustavus Wells NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold Street, Room 4m, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Samantha Brooke Pyes Chaves & Perlowitz LLP 111 John Street, New York, NY 10038
Thomas Joseph Abernethy Gannon, Rosenfarb & Drossman 100 William St 7th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Jesse Douglass Gribben Himmelstein, Mcconnell, Gribben, Donoghue & Joseph LLP 15 Maiden Ln Fl 17, New York, NY 10038
David Michael Engelhardt Engelhardt Law 116 Nassau St Ste 512, New York, NY 10038
Sandra Rose Gluck Gard (north America) Inc. 40 Fulton St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
James Ethan Moore Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 66 John Street, 10th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Nicholas Allyn Ponzo Ahmuty Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Scott Neil Singer Sacks and Sacks 150 Broadway, New York, NY 10038
David Paul Crowe Aigts, Excess Casualty Claims 175 Water St Fl 22nd 22nd Floor, New York, NY 10038
Alan Wayne Sputz NYC Children's Services 150 William St Fl 18, New York, NY 10038
Ria Julien Mirer Mazzocchi Schalet & Julien Pllc 150 Broadway Ste 1200, New York, NY 10038
James Lawrence Bernard Stroock & Stroock & Lavan 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Elaine Gail Suchman Stroock, Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Andrew Jay Linder NYC Dept. of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Neli Kharbedia London Fischer LLP 59 Maiden Ln Ste 39, New York, NY 10038
Robert Paul Siegel Smith, Mazure, Director, Wilkins, Young & Yagerman, P.C. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Fredda Jill Monn Administration for Children's Services 150 William St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Michele Mickey Ronan NYC Administration for Children Services 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Debra Rebecca Sapp Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Y Aryeh Haselkorn American International Group, Inc. 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Matthew Alberto Gaetano Petrosino Troutman Sanders LLP 875 3rd Ave Ste 1700, New York, NY 10022
Richard Mark Aborn Constantine & Aborn Advisory Services LLC 335 Madison Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10017
Carolyn Anne Kubitschek Lansner & Kubitschek 325 Broadway Ste 203, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Noah Budofsky Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Craig L. Sheldon Craig L. Sheldon, Esq. 55 E 59th St Fl 10, New York, NY 10022
Mithran Tiruchelvam Dh Legal Department 140 Broadway Fl 40, New York, NY 10005
Julianna Ellen Orgel-eaton Ziff Davis 28 E 28th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10016
Paul Edward Denaro Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Robert Nels Hoglund Consolidated Edison Company of New York, Inc. 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Brenda Hwang Schulz Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
James Gregory Paolillo Morgan Stanley 1585 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
David Edward Kaye Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Samantha Michele Sheft Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Robert Leo Morgan Emmet Marvin & Martin, LLP 120 Broadway Fl 32nd, New York, NY 10271
Irma Clemente Irma Clemente 90 Broad St Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Wendy E. Miller Wissing Miller LLP 434 W 33rd St Fl 12, New York, NY 10001
Moira Meltzer-cohen Moira Meltzer-cohen, Attorney At Law 277 Broadway Ste 1501, New York, NY 10007
Everett S. Carbajal The Carbajal Law Firm, PC 1180 Avenue of The Americas Fl 8, New York, NY 10036
Rachel L. Hollander Rachel L. Hollander, Esq. 150 W End Ave Apt 20a, New York, NY 10023
Porfirio F. Ramirez Smith, Gambrell & Russell LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019