Kevin Albert Hsi NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605

KEVIN ALBERT HSI is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4061255. The company name is NYC DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT. The office address is 100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 863-8988. The law school is UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO (SUNY).


Kevin Albert Hsi · 100 Gold St Fl 6th, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 4061255
Full Name KEVIN ALBERT HSI
Company Name NYC DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT
Address 100 GOLD ST FL 6TH
NEW YORK, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (212) 863-8988
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO (SUNY)
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Oct 2018

NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Yue Ting Deng NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Anna Boros Solinsky NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St # 4m, New York, NY 10038
Kevin Vincent Gustavus Wells NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold Street, Room 4m, New York, NY 10038
Grace Irene Defina NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
David Andrew Montminy NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Marvin Giovanni Castillo NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sean Patrick Maloney Aig 175 Water St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038
Thomas J. Keevins Smith Mazure Et Al. 111 John St, New York, NY 10038
Ceilidh Brianne Gao National Employment Law Project 75 Maiden Ln Rm 601, New York, NY 10038
Louis Barry Fliegel Sobel Ross & Fliegel 150 Broadway, New York, NY 10038
Sandra B. Suweidan New York City Police Department 1 Police Plaza, New York, NY 10038
Vito Anthony Cannavo Jr. Ahmuty Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
David Robert Belair London Fischer LLP 59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Monique Antionette Allen Ahmuty Demers & Mcmanus 199 Water St, 16th Fl, New York, NY 10038
William Michael Kamen NYC Department of Youth & Community Development 123 William St, 18th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Lewis George Cole Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Deena Chante Ferado Administration for Children's Services 150 William St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038
Margaret M Orange Foley, Smit, O' Boyle & Weisman 100 William St Ste 1800, New York, NY 10038
Claudia Botero Gotz Gard (north America) Inc. 40 Fulton St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038
Merble Harrington Reagon Women's Center for Education And Career Advancement 45 John St Suite 605, New York, NY 10038
Timothy M Wenk Shafer Glazer 90 John St Ste 701, New York, NY 10038
Gina Dorcelus Department of Housing Preservation and Development Housing 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Lesa Kay Moore Nypd- Legal Bureau 1 Police Plz Rm 1406, New York, NY 10038
Irma Melissa Akansu Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Joseph A. Reda Nycpd 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Joanne Lau Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Natalie Gorelishvili Goldstein and Lee, P.C. 145 W 57th St Fl 8, New York, NY 10019
William Simpson Gardiner Ubp Asset Management LLC 540 Madison Ave Fl 29, New York, NY 10022
Gail S. Chern-thompson Schwartz & Salomon PC 225 Broadway Ste 4200, New York, NY 10007
Tiffany Rae Hartkemeyer Marsh and Mclennan Companies 1166 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Richard Daniel O'connell Law Offices of Charles Siegel 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Ronan M. Wicks Shearman & Sterling LLP 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Tamara Simone Smallman Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
Sheetal Khera Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Lydia Handler Devine New York Supreme Court - New York County 60 Centre St Rm 543, New York, NY 10007
Lawrence Ira Drath Levy Holm Pellegrino & Drath LLP 950 3rd Ave Fl 31st, New York, NY 10022
Samuel Eli Burness Office of The New York City Comptroller 1 Centre St Ste 1310n, New York, NY 10007
Glenn Alan Goldstein Related Retail Corporation 60 Columbus Cir, New York, NY 10023
Frank A. Oswald Togut Segal & Segal 1 Penn Plz Ste 3335, New York, NY 10119
Michelle Chun Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Pz, New York, NY 10006
Srabone Monir Building Service 32b-j Legal Services Fund 25 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011
Chauniqua Danielle Young United States District Court for The Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Robert Bendiner Weiss Dla Piper LLP (us) 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 27, New York, NY 10020
Wayne A. Agard Brown Brothers Harriman & Co. 140 Broadway, New York, NY 10005
John A. Karol The Richard L. Rosen Law Firm, Pllc 110 E 59th St Fl 23, New York, NY 10022
Johan Robert Abraham Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022