Richard Aurel Sprague Sprague & Sprague
135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919

RICHARD AUREL SPRAGUE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4091302. The company name is SPRAGUE & SPRAGUE. The office address is 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 561-7681. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA.


Richard Aurel Sprague · 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919

Registration Number 4091302
Full Name RICHARD AUREL SPRAGUE
Company Name SPRAGUE & SPRAGUE
Address 135 S 19TH ST STE 400
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-4919
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 561-7681
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

subpremise: 400
street_number: 135
route: South 19th Street (S 19th St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19103
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9507222
longitude: -75.1719869
latlng: (39.9507222, -75.1719869)
place_id: Ei8xMzUgUyAxOXRoIFN0ICM0MDAsIFBoaWxhZGVscGhpYSwgUEEgMTkxMDMsIFVTQQ


Sprague & Sprague · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Peter Sprague Sprague & Sprague 8002 Kew Gardens Rd, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
Thomas Truxtun Hare IIi Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jordann Richard Conaboy Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brooke Spigler Cohen Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Stacy Lynn Germano Rma 1801 Market St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ezra Wohlgelernter Feldman Shepherd Wohlgelernter Tanner Weinstock Dodig LLP 1845 Walnut St Fl 21, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kurt William Rademacher Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Deborah Wolmark Frey Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robyn Dena Kazatsky Salmon Ricchezza Singer & Turchi, LLP 1601 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jay Barry Harris Fineman Krekstein & Harris, PC 1801 Market Street, Ste 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Christopher Pilato IIi Capreit, Inc. Four Penn Center 1600 Jfk Boulevard, Suite 503, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Scott Merin Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael E. Sacks Hamburg & Golden, PC. 1601 Market St Ste 3310, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John William Matthews Reed Smith Shaw & Mcclay 2500 1 Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Shane Robert Heskin White & Williams LLP 1800 One Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Charles Kassner Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Francis Van Orden Us Environmental Protection Agency 1650 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tanya Lashawn Bridges Comcast Cable 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 50, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Isaac Andrew Binkovitz Cozen O'connor 1650 Market Street Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Kirkland Washington Jr R.k. Washington, Jr., & Associates, P.C. 1650 Market St Ste 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lindsay Dobrzynski Breedlove Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kaitlyn Mary O'neill Remick Cabott Law Offices 1 Liberty Pl Fl 56, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Timothy Edward Hoeffner Dla Piper LLP, (us) 1650 Market St Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Buckhout Mcshane Philadelphia Energy Solutions 1735 Market St Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Stephen H. Cristal Goldfein & Joseph PC 1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jared Henry Gordon Deloitte Tax LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ira Neil Richards Schnader Harrison Segal & Lewis LLP 1600 Market Street, Suite 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Brian Joseph Kandell Brian J. Kandell 1819 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste. 309, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Patrick Robert Kingsley Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Emeka Igwe The Igwe Firm 1500 Walnut St, Ste 409, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ryan Allen Hancock Willig, Williams & Davidson 1845 Walnut St., 24th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Joel Abt Ledgewood, A Professional Corporation 2001 Market St Ste 3400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gary Paul Scharmett Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young LLP 2600 One Commerce Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nina Madeline Gussack Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Katherine L. Villanueva Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Nicole Gerson 1420 Walnut St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kenneth F. Cohen 1515 Market Street, Suite 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Pamela Dianne Hans Anderson Kill P.C. 1600 Market Street, Suite 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas William Ude Jr. Mazzoni Center, Legal Services 1348 Bainbridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Laura Beth Draper Penn Law School 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Ryan Thomas Becker Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Makenna Erin Porch Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Elizabeth Plantz Shay Senior Law Center 1500 Jfk Blvd, Ste 1501, Philadelphia, PA 19102