Richard Aurel Sprague Sprague & Sprague
135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919

RICHARD AUREL SPRAGUE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4091302. The company name is SPRAGUE & SPRAGUE. The office address is 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 561-7681. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA.


Richard Aurel Sprague · 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4919

Registration Number 4091302
Full Name RICHARD AUREL SPRAGUE
Company Name SPRAGUE & SPRAGUE
Address 135 S 19TH ST STE 400
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-4919
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 561-7681
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

subpremise: 400
street_number: 135
route: South 19th Street (S 19th St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19103
types : subpremise
latitude: 39.9507222
longitude: -75.1719869
latlng: (39.9507222, -75.1719869)
place_id: Ei8xMzUgUyAxOXRoIFN0ICM0MDAsIFBoaWxhZGVscGhpYSwgUEEgMTkxMDMsIFVTQQ


Sprague & Sprague · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brooke Spigler Cohen Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas Truxtun Hare IIi Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Peter Sprague Sprague & Sprague 8002 Kew Gardens Rd, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
Jordann Richard Conaboy Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sue Regina Lee Ernst & Young Infrastructure Advisors, LLC 1 Commerce Sq Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard Charles Mason Cozen and O'conner 1 Liberty Pl Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Donyale Yvette Hooper Reavis Reavis & Associates, PC 1604 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Benjamin Staherski White & Williams LLP 1650 Market Street 1 Liberty Place, Suite 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ronald Irwin Rosen Tabas & Rosen, P.C. 1601 Market St Ste 2300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Debra S. Friedman Cozen and O'connor 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kevin James Maginnis Wilbraham, Lawler and Buba 1800 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jacob Charles Cohn Gordon & Rees LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Aliza Faye Remer Pricewaterhousecoopers 2 Commerce Square, Suite 1700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Otis Daniel Ansa Ansa Assuncao LLP 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Natalie Sherry Baptiste Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg, LLC 1601 Market St Fl 16th, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Daniel Mclaughlin Axiom Global, Inc. 2001 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James Francis Van Orden Cozon O'connor 1 Liberty Pl Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sara Aronchick Solow Hogan Lovells 1835 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jasper Aguinaldo Cacananta Comcast Corporation 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gergana Hristova Ignatova Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Allen Hancock Willig, Williams & Davidson 1845 Walnut St., 24th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Tamara S. Grimm O'hagan Meyer Pllc 2 Logan Sq Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert A. Nicholas Reed Smith, LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ava Marion Plakins Bonner Kiernan Trebach & Crociata LLP 1801 Market St Ste 770, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel Moses Filler Drexel University Kline School of Law 3320 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Marjorie Rand Septa 714 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Philip Charles Canelli Cr Holdings, LLC 767 S 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Catherine S. Mock Pricewaterhousecoopers LLP Two Commerce Square, Suite 1800 2001 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas William Ude Jr. Mazzoni Center, Legal Services 1348 Bainbridge St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
Tonia Ann Patterson Drinker Biddle & Reath 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Konzelmann White & Williams, LLP 1800 One Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel R Walworth Duane Morris, LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan North Miller Fox Rothschild LLP 2000 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael Johnston Barry Blank Rome, LLP 130 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Seungbeom Kim Law Offices of Douglas Grannan 300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Hope Ann Comisky Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Manion Blank Rome LLP 130 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Buckhout Mcshane Philadelphia Energy Solutions 1735 Market St Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Holliday Vacha Cozen O'connor 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Briskin Solomon Sherman & Gabay 1628 Jfk. Bldg., Suite 2200 8 Penn Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Amy L. Wax Robert Mundheim Professor of Law, University of Pennsylvania Law Sch. 3501 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Daniel Adam Pepper Comcast One Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lauren Ruth Ascher Philadelphia Vip 1500 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mary Stephanie Beaty Navsup (naval Supply Systems Command) 700 Robbins St Bldg 2b, Philadelphia, PA 19111