Carrie Elizabeth Gee Suny Charter Schools Institute
41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843

CARRIE ELIZABETH GEE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2003. The registration number is 4106464. The company name is SUNY Charter Schools Institute. The office address is 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 445-4269. The law school is HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY.


Carrie Elizabeth Gee · 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843

Registration Number 4106464
Full Name CARRIE ELIZABETH GEE
Company Name SUNY Charter Schools Institute
Address 41 State St
Albany, NY 12207-2843
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 445-4269
Year Admitted 2003
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2019

Suny Charter Schools Institute · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kyra Keefanora Lazzaro Suny Charter Schools Institute 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12246

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Joseph Szalda Office of The Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
David Bernard Galin City of Albany 24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Christine Donovan Bub U.S. District Court for The Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Amy Elizabeth Joyce New York State Office of Court Administration 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Margaret T. Neri Margaret T. Neri, Esq. New York State Dept Tax & Finance Bldg 9 Room 243 Harriman Campus, Albany, NY 12207
Kristen Elizabeth Curran Robert A. Ungar Associates, Inc. 150 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Mitchell S. Morris State of Ny Dept Audit & Cont 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mark D. Lansing Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Keith Allinger NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John James Dibari New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Charles Z. Feldman Law Offices of Charles Z. Feldman, Pllc 17 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda De Vito Trinsey Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway Ste 7, Albany, NY 12207
Jonathan Paul Harvey Jonathan P. Harvey Law Firm, Pllc 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Robert Charles Tietjen Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Cristina D. Commisso O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Mark T. Walsh Gleason Dunn Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Collin Francis D'arcy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Lacey C. Clarke Chcanys 90 State St Ste 600, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Anthony Cernik Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Alexandra Cree Davis Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kevin Todd Bezio Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
William Francis Demarest IIi Tooher & Barone, LLP 313 Hamilton Street, Albany, NY 12210
Robert N. Swidler St Peter's Health Partners 315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12208
Diana Kelly Bangert Drowns Diana K. Bangert-drowns, Esq. Attorney & Counsellor At Law 158 Milner Ave, Albany, NY 12208
John Daniel Svare New York State Public Employees Federation, Afl-cio Po Box 12414 116870 Troyschenectady Road, Albany, NY 12212
Barbara Tallon The Ayco Company, L.p. 1 Wall St, Albany, NY 12205
Mark Joseph Lemire The State University of New York Suny Polytechnic Institute 257 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203
Lisa Marie Ogden NYS Liquor Authority 80 S Swan St Ste 900, Albany, NY 12210
Aiesha Lynn Hudson New York State Department of State One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave, Suite 650, Albany, NY 12231
Meghann Elizabeth Hennigan-cohen Joint Commission On Public Ethics 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica L. Tomkiell Nysdoh Division of Legal Affairs Corning Tower, Room 2364, Albany, NY 12237
William Gerald Sacks NYS Department of Health 2580 Corning Tower, Albany, NY 12237
Scott Ryan Toth Walsh and Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Boulevard, Floor 3, Albany, NY 12211
Francis P. Mulderry Francis P. Mulderry 125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Alexander Louis Betke II Brown Weinraub, Pllc 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Carmen Rotello Supreme Court Appellate Division Third Judicial Department Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Carol A. Hyde Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Patrick Morrison Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
Max Thomas Lindsey U.S. District Court, Northern District of Ny 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Susan Ann Naccarato New York State Education Dept., Education Building 89 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12234