Tammy Lynn Cumo Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea
40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1530

TAMMY LYNN CUMO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2003. The registration number is 4108056. The company name is GLEASON, DUNN, WALSH & O'SHEA. The office address is 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1530. The county is Albany. The law school is ALBANY.


Tammy Lynn Cumo · 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1530

Registration Number 4108056
Full Name TAMMY LYNN CUMO
Company Name GLEASON, DUNN, WALSH & O'SHEA
Address 40 BEAVER ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-1530
County Albany
Year Admitted 2003
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Feb 2019

Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ronald G. Dunn Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael P. Ravalli Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Adam Jacobs Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Brendan Corroon O'shea Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Danielle Lynn Pennetta Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Vincent Uchenna Uba Law Office of Vincent U. Uba 750 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Amanda Schultz Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew J. Clyne 90 State St Ste 501, Albany, NY 12207
Kelli Jane Flansburg New York State Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Bruce Hanse New York State Health Facilities Association 33 Elk St., Ste. 300, Albany, NY 12207
Bryan Patrick Bessette New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Bradford Douglas Burns NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
James E. Gross Law Office of James Edward Gross 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Marc H. Goldberg Phillips Lytle LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Howard Jay Goldsmith Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Leanne Rose Kontogiannis Hinman, Straub, Pigors & Manning, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Carolyn Betz Kerr 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Bala Brancatella Association of Towns 150 State St, Albany, NY 12207
John Forman Dew Boies Schiller Flexner, LLP 30 S Pearl St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Roger Dermott Mcdonough Albany County Courthouse 16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
John David Hoggan Jr United States Department of Justice, United States Attorney's Office 445 Broadway Rm 218, Albany, NY 12207
Kenneth J. Munnelly 20 Park St, Albany, NY 12207
William Paul Andrews Albany County Department of Law 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jonathan David Gillerman Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Robert A. Becher Robert A Becher Atty At Law 733 Broadway Ste 2, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Alexandra Nicole Husain Rose Waldorf Pllc 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Carol Ruth Conyers N.y. State Dept. of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway 14th Floor, Albany, NY 12233
Eileen M. Considine Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Terri Jo Conrad Regan The Bonadio Group 6 Wembley Ct, Albany, NY 12205
Rebekah Bari Sokol Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
William F. Sheehan Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Andria Lynne Bentley New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Matthew Patrick Mcgowan Prisoners Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
David Elias Hannoush Hannoush Jewelers, Inc. 112 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Christine Donovan Bub U.S. District Court for The Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Michael Hulihan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Maureen O. Helmer Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Gina Nejame Office for People With Developmental Disabilities 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Leslie Harvey Becher State of Ny Dept of Correctional Svcs 1220 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12226
Danielle Marie De Mers NYS Dos Counsel's Office One Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12231
Michael Peter Delaney The Law Offices of Michael P. Delaney 21 Colvin Ave Ste 103, Albany, NY 12206
Daniel Charles Mcginn 79 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210
Paul David Mccarthy NYS Senate Legislative Office Bldg., Ste., 1340, Albany, NY 12247
Alexander Michael Slichko NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept. Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Mark John Dolan Napierski Van Denburgh Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203