Robert Charles Tietjen Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP
30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427

ROBERT CHARLES TIETJEN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2003. The registration number is 4113700. The company name is BOIES, SCHILLER & FLEXNER, LLP. The office address is 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 434-0600. The law school is ALBANY.


Robert Charles Tietjen · 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427

Registration Number 4113700
Full Name ROBERT CHARLES TIETJEN
Company Name BOIES, SCHILLER & FLEXNER, LLP
Address 30 S PEARL ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-3427
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 434-0600
Year Admitted 2003
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Jan 2019

street_number: 30
route: South Pearl Street (S Pearl St)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : establishment, finance, point_of_interest
latitude: 42.6488512
longitude: -73.7528868
latlng: (42.6488512, -73.7528868)
place_id: ChIJ__vtTCEK3okR7v0SnyrpK2U


Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Reece Campbell Dameron Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 575 Lexington Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10022
Tricia J. Bloomer Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Motty Shulman Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 333 Main St, Armonk, NY 10504
Joseph Fields Kroetsch Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 333 Main St, Armonk, NY 10504
Lisa Marie Nousek Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 333 Main St, Armonk, NY 10504
Mary M. Hamill Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 333 Main St, Armonk, NY 10504
Christopher Molloy Green Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 333 Main St, Armonk, NY 10504
Marc David Feingold Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 575 Lexington Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10022
James Lloyd Sliter Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 30 State St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207
Joshua Paul Riley Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP 1401 New York Ave., N.w., Washington, DC 20015

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brian P. Goldstein Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Blaise William Constantakes NYS Office of The Attorney General 146 State St., 4th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
James P. Milstein Albany County Office of Immigration Services 112 State St., Ste. 720, Albany, NY 12207
David N. Weinraub Brown & Weinraub, Pllc 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207
Fred Santiago 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Paul C. Montgomery Paul C. Montgomery, Esq. The Montgomery Law Firm 54 State Street, Suite 1003, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Anne Barclay Maguire Cardona, P.C. 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
James E. Gross Law Office of James Edward Gross 90 State St., Suite 700, Albany, NY 12207
Barbara Jean Samel Albany County Legislature 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Melissa Marie Zambri Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St Ste 6, Albany, NY 12207
William Joseph Hooks Law Reporting Bureau 17 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Amicone Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Charles Murphy New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Barry Joseph Fisher Federal Public Defender 39 N Pearl St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Kendre Henderson Keys Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer G. Sober Jennifer G. Sober 90 State St Ste 1400, Albany, NY 12207
Gene Victor Primomo 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Stacy L. Pettit Albany County Surrogate's Court 16 Eagle St Rm 118, Albany, NY 12207
Nathan Davis Markey New York Power Authority 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Cynthia Ann Platt U.S. Bankruptcy Court, James Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Valerie Friedlander Division of Criminal Justice Services, Office of Legal Services Alfred E. Smith Office Bldg 80 South Swan St., Albany, NY 12210
Michael Joseph Pape Albany Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
Fred J. Hutchison Donohue Sabo Varley & Huttner, LLP 120 Broadway, 2nd Floor, P.o. Box 15056, Albany, NY 12212
Gerald F. Mollen NYS Division of Criminal Justice Services 80 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12210
Emma Elizabeth Maceko State of New York, New York State Senate Capitol Building, Room 515, Albany, NY 12247
Tara Brower Wells NYS Dept. of Agriculture and Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12235
Alexander Patrick Mcdonald 200 Mccarty Ave., Albany, NY 12209
Rachel Leah Pearlman Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Diane B. Smith Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Robert S. Thomson Walsh & Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Janet A. Graham New York State Teachers Retirement System 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Matthew James Mckeon Key Equipment Finance 17 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
David L. Klingaman Social Security Administration 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211
Marc Simon Roman Cma Consulting Services 11 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
David Anthony Engel Nolan & Heller LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Christina Calabrese New York State Office of The Attorney General Claims Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Jillian Dae Kasow NYS Senate, Legislative Commission On Rural Resources Legislative Office Building, Room 846-a, Albany, NY 12247
Michael C. Rizzo Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kara Elizabeth Paulsen NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel Charles Mcginn 79 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210