Alexander Muller International Rescue Committee
122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168-0002

ALEXANDER MULLER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2003. The registration number is 4114773. The company name is INTERNATIONAL RESCUE COMMITTEE. The office address is 122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168-0002. The county is New York. The law school is CORNELL; PARIS I.


Alexander Muller · 122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168-0002

Registration Number 4114773
Full Name ALEXANDER MULLER
Company Name INTERNATIONAL RESCUE COMMITTEE
Address 122 E 42ND ST
NEW YORK, NY 10168-0002
County New York
Year Admitted 2003
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School CORNELL; PARIS I
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2021

street_number: 122
route: East 42nd Street (E 42nd St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10168
types : clothing_store, convenience_store, establishment, food, point_of_interest, store
latitude: 40.7513189
longitude: -73.976427
latlng: (40.7513189, -73.976427)
place_id: ChIJtTS60QNZwokRDkhRuQX590g


International Rescue Committee · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anthony Ngozi Nduka-eze International Rescue Committee 90 E Gish Road Suite F, San Jose, CA 95112
Erzsebet Karkus International Rescue Committee 122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168
Alexander Robert Earles International Rescue Committee 122 E 42nd St Fl 12, New York, NY 10168
Ricardo A. Castro International Rescue Committee 122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168

Zip 10168 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Anita Mignone-lazaro The Mignone Law Firm, LLC 122 E 42nd St Fl 17, New York, NY 10168
Rochelle Patricof Grand Central Partnership 122 E 42nd St Fl 6, New York, NY 10168
Timothy Brennan Apple Bank for Savings 122 E 42nd St Fl 9, New York, NY 10168
Theodore Richard Shiffman Sydney Amster Green & Horowitz 122 E 42nd St Rm 720, New York, NY 10168
Salvatore Anthony Candela Greenberg & Kaplan, LLP 380 Lexington Ave. 17th Fl, New York, NY 10168
Byron Alexis Quintanilla Gleason & Koatz, LLP 122 E 42nd St Ste 620, New York, NY 10168
George V. Cornell IIi 122 E. 42nd St 122 E 42nd St Rm 2100, New York, NY 10168
Michael Haynes O'connell Bms Capital Advisory 122 E 42nd St Ste 820, New York, NY 10168
Robert Plautz Robert Plautz, Attorney At Law 122 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10168
Rodric David Alun Williams Duane Morris LLP 380 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10168
Wayne Robertson Smith Wayne R. Smith 122 E 42nd St Ste 1518, New York, NY 10168
Steven C. Falkoff Rosenberg Minc Falkoff & Wolff LLP 122 E 42nd St Ste 3800, New York, NY 10168
Leonard Hirsh Cohen & Buckmann, P.C. 200 Park Avenue, New York, NY 10168
Norma Alicia Potros 122 East 42nd St. Suite 620, New York, NY 10168
Katsumi Miki Miki Dixon & Presseau, Pllc 122 E 42nd St Ste 2515, New York, NY 10168
Ellen Ivy Blank Stern Tannenbaum & Bell LLP 380 Lexington Avenue Suite 3300, New York, NY 10168
Theodore Vincent Mccullough IIi Mccullough Ginsberg Montano & Partners LLP 122 E 42nd St Ste 3505, New York, NY 10168
Karen S. Frieman Stern Tannenbaum & Bell, LLP 380 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10168
Robert K. Erlanger Erlanger Law Firm Pllc 122 E 42nd St Ste 620, New York, NY 10168
Rosemary Halligan Stern Tannenbaum & Bell 380 Lexington Ave Fl 33, New York, NY 10168

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Dror N. Nir Axa- Advisors 1290 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10104
Edward F. Sayago Tmna Services, LLC (a Member of The Tokio Marine Group) 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Joshua Rittenberg Axiom Law 95 Lafayette St, New York, NY 10013
Orit Gila Teichner Greystone & Co., Inc. 152 W 57th St Fl 60th, New York, NY 10019
Matthew J. Gilroy Weil, Gotshal & Manges LLP 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Diana Maureen Brummer Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Eric Edward Matthews Nbcuniversal 30 Rockefeller Center 1221 Campus 27a73, New York, NY 10112
Thomas Joseph Sweeney J.p. Morgan 270 Park Ave Fl 19, New York, NY 10017
Kathlyn Cynthia Anandajayasekeram Sidley Austin, LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Jariel Rhett Bortnick Quad Property Group 424 Madison Ave Fl 5, New York, NY 10017
Anita Surendran Gray Krauss Sandler Des Rochers LLP 207 W 25th St Ste 600, New York, NY 10001
Veronica Jane Aksu Public Health Solutions 40 Worth Street, 5th Floor, New York, NY 10013
Joshua D. Feuer New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Deborah Keiko Orida Goldman Sachs 85 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Adam Carroll Ferguson Mimeo.com, Inc. 3 Park Ave Fl 22, New York, NY 10016
Richard David Pritz 1755 York Ave, New York, NY 10128
Eric J Wisotsky Pryor Cashman LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Christine Kim Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W. 52nd St., 3rd Fl., New York, NY 10019
Glen Bernard Lenihan Oved & Oved LLP 401 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10013
Joze Vranicar Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036