John Jay Schuyler Arnold Iv NYS Board of Elections Division of Election Law Enforcement
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

JOHN JAY SCHUYLER ARNOLD IV is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2003. The registration number is 4115978. The company name is NYS BOARD OF ELECTIONS DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT. The office address is 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 486-9396. The email address is jay.arnold@elections.ny.gov. The law school is ALBANY.


John Jay Schuyler Arnold Iv · 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729

Registration Number 4115978
Full Name JOHN JAY SCHUYLER ARNOLD IV
Company Name NYS BOARD OF ELECTIONS DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT
Address 40 N Pearl St Ste 5
Albany, NY 12207-2729
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 486-9396
Email Address JAY.ARNOLD@ELECTIONS.NY.GOV
Year Admitted 2003
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Aug 2019

subpremise: 5
street_number: 40
route: North Pearl Street (N Pearl St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
postal_code_suffix: 2729
types : subpremise
latitude: 42.6509968
longitude: -73.7523129
latlng: (42.6509968, -73.7523129)
place_id: Eic0MCBOIFBlYXJsIFN0ICM1LCBBbGJhbnksIE5ZIDEyMjA3LCBVU0E


Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Carl Frederick Ruoff Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda Figgsganter 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Kathryn Daley Cornish Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Anne M. Nardacci Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
William Paul Andrews Albany County Department of Law 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Helen Feeley Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Lauren Rose Eversley James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Robyn Lynn Hoffman Chambers of Daniel J. Stewart, U.S. Magistrate Judge 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Adam Reese Shaw Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Sean Robert Mcdermott Office of The State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Gerald Joseph Rock 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Carla V. Dimarco New York State Board of Elections - Division of Election Law Enforceme 40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey J. Sherrin O'connell & Aronowitz, P.c 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Paul Meyer Office of Edward P. Ryan 38 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
William Francis Giruzzi New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jennifer Ann Baltrush Social Security Administration 74 N Pearl St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel James Stewart District Court, Northern District 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Stehle Hetman Principal Law Clerk To The Hon. Peter A. Lynch, Albany County Court Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Robert Edwards Law Office of Paul R. Edwards 112 State St Ste 1330, Albany, NY 12207
Paul David Silver Us Attorneys Office, James T Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway Ste 218, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Cinquanti Northeast Regional Council of Carpenters 111 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Neal William Schoen NYS Dept of Motor Vehicles Empire State Plaza Swan St Bldg Room 526, Albany, NY 12228
Patrick Joseph Mccaffrey The Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 2, Albany, NY 12211
Liesl Kristin Zwicklbauer Liesl K. Zwicklbauer Suny Plaza, Albany, NY 12246
Sia Zois Googas Albany County Department of Law 112 State St Rm 600, Albany, NY 12207
Elizabeth C. Sacco Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Jillian Rose Sauer NYS Senate The Capitol, Rm 500, Albany, NY 12224
Sarah L. Allen NYS Dept of Financial Services, Insurance Division, Health Bureau 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260
Lawrence Henry Schaefer Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Dianna M. Goodwin Ny State Assembly, Program and Counsel Room 513 Capital, Albany, NY 12248
James Patrick Girvin Girvin & Ferlazzo PC 20 Corporate Woods Blvd., Albany, NY 12211
Sybil Anne Mcpherson District Council 37, Afscme 150 State St., Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Magaril New York State Insurance Fund 1 Watervliet Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Timothy James O'sullivan Lawyers Fund for Client Protection 119 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Chelsea Anne Cerutti Ducharme Appellate Division Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Krista A. Rock NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Paul J. Hyams Law Office of Paul J. Hyams, Pllc 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Jalila Aissi Public Service Commission 3 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Howard Richard Vargas NYS Assembly Room 932 Lob, Albany, NY 12248
Christopher Michael Pushkarsh Ny State Office of Parks Recreation & Historic Preservation Agency B 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207