Amanda Davis Twinam Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP
13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165

AMANDA DAVIS TWINAM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4197646. The company name is ROEMER WALLENS GOLD & MINEAUX LLP. The office address is 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 464-1300. The law school is ALBANY.


Amanda Davis Twinam · 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165

Registration Number 4197646
Full Name AMANDA DAVIS TWINAM
Company Name ROEMER WALLENS GOLD & MINEAUX LLP
Address 13 COLUMBIA CIR
ALBANY, NY 12203-5165
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 464-1300
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2020

street_number: 13
route: Columbia Circle (Columbia Cir)
neighborhood: Dunes
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
postal_code_suffix: 5165
types : street_address
latitude: 42.702876
longitude: -73.861001
latlng: (42.702876, -73.861001)
place_id: ChIJ5ZZ5or503okRptGxvm7H52k


Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Mary Michele Roach Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Elayne Gail Gold Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
William M. Wallens Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
John R. Mineaux Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Benjamin David Heffley Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Jay Daniel Plumley Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew Patrick Ryan Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sarah Makayla Main New York State Energy Research: Development Authority 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Julie B. Solomon Solomon and Solomon, P.C. 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Andrea L. Kelsey Young, Fenton, Kelsey, & Brown, P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Kathryn Lynne Barcroft Solomon Law Firm Pllc 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 313, Albany, NY 12203
Karen O. Gerstenzang Gerstenzang O'hern Hickey & Gerstenzang 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Patrick O'keefe NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Kenneth J. Doyle Kenneth J Doyle 30 Columbia Cir Apt 342, Albany, NY 12203
Andrew Clark Sommers Sommers & Sommers LLP 7 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Andrew Rausch Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Stanley Joseph Tartaglia Jr Rivkin Radler, LLP 9 Thurlow Terr., Albany, NY 12203
Catherine M. Schunk Welt Gabriels & Schunk LLP 4 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Charles J. Assini Charles J Assini Jr 7 Thurlon Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Michael John Hutter Powers & Santola 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 123, Albany, NY 12203
Norina Ana Melita 18 Northgate Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Ellen H. Kemp 60 Woodlake Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Kevin Michael Colwell The Colwell Law Group, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Patrick T. Finnegan Law Offices of John Trop 94 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Edwin J. Tobin Jr. Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Gerard Gaynor Attorney Grievance Committee Appellate Division Third Department 286 Washington Ave Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Todd James Aldinger Todd J. Aldinger, Esq 61 Harris Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Kenneth Stephen Carlson NYS Unified Court System Office of Justice Court Support 187 Wolf Road, Albany, NY 12205
Eileen Marie Stiglmeier The Colwell Law Group, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd. Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203
Howard Scott Beyer New York State Department of Taxation & Finance W. Averell Harriman State Office Campus, Bld, 9, Albany, NY 12227
Natasha Esther Phillip New York State Department of State One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Avenue Suite 1120, Albany, NY 12231
Scott Patrick Quesnel Girvin & Ferlazzo, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Alicia Gene Artessa New York State Senate State St, Albany, NY 12210
Janet A. Graham New York State Teachers Retirement System 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Carol Cummings Quinn Joint Commission On Public Ethics 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Howard Richard Vargas NYS Assembly Room 932 Lob, Albany, NY 12248
Cynthia Ellen Preiser 90 State St Ste 1400, Albany, NY 12207
Donna M C Giliberto NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz Ste 18, Albany, NY 12223
Alex Cord Dell The Law Firm of Alex Dell, Pllc 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Shannon Eileen Woods Legal Aid Society of Northeastern Ny 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Sarah Delaney Vero Delaney Vero, Pllc 2 Fenway Ct, Albany, NY 12211
James Patrick Brodie Smith, Dominelli & Guetti LLC 449 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Andrea Patricia Cunningham NYS Dept. of Health Division / Bureau of House Counsel Corning Tower, Room 2482, Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12237
John Paul Stockli Jr Stockli Slevin, LLP 1826 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Andrew Stephen Holland Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Joseph Pape Albany Office of Hearing Operations 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 200, Albany, NY 12211