Alexander Leon Stabinski Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP
6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203-3725

ALEXANDER LEON STABINSKI is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4206173. The company name is MAYNARD, O'CONNOR, SMITH & CATALINOTTO, LLP. The office address is 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203-3725. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 465-3553. The email address is stabinski@maynardoconnorlaw.com. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Alexander Leon Stabinski · 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203-3725

Registration Number 4206173
Full Name ALEXANDER LEON STABINSKI
Company Name MAYNARD, O'CONNOR, SMITH & CATALINOTTO, LLP
Address 6 TOWER PL
ALBANY, NY 12203-3725
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 465-3553
Email Address stabinski@maynardoconnorlaw.com
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 6
route: Tower Place (Tower Pl)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_3: Guilderland
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12203
types : premise
latitude: 42.6856028
longitude: -73.8428205
latlng: (42.6856028, -73.8428205)
place_id: ChIJr1aru9J03okRHK4P-kMo_LE


Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Valerie Kerker Kerker & Gleeson P.C. 286 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Michael R. Cuevas Michael R. Cuevas, of Counsel Roemer, Wallens, Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
James A. Mccarthy James A Mccarthy Esq. 100 Euclid Ave., Albany, NY 12203
Derek Scott Andrews Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Edward Timmer Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Lisa Ellen Brown Young, Fenton, Kelsey & Brown, P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Julie S. Mereson 20 Euclid Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Kara Marie Frank Kara M. Frank, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 208, Albany, NY 12203
Eileen Jackson Mccarthy Nysid 11 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
John Francis Queenan Rivkin Radler 9 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Sarah Makayla Main New York State Energy Research: Development Authority 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Rachel Ryan Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 321, Albany, NY 12203
Alexander Hassan Monticello Monticello, Licensed Real Estate Broker 80 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Anthony Murphy 36 Palma Blvd., Albany, NY 12203
John Louis Fendt Law Offices of John Trop 94 New Karner Rd Ste 209, Albany, NY 12203
Stanley Joseph Tartaglia Jr Rivkin Radler, LLP 9 Thurlow Terr., Albany, NY 12203
Patrick T. Finnegan Law Offices of John Trop 94 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Alison Melinda Coan Appellate Division, 3rd Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Richard Earle Barnes New York State Catholic Conference 465 State St, Albany, NY 12203
Kristian Edward Ziegler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Cheryl Elizabeth Sarjeant Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207
Todd Gregory Monahan New York State Education Department 80 Wolf Rd Ste 204, Albany, NY 12205
Gregory John Rodriguez Office of The Attorney General Litigation Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
John Richard Held Pricewaterhousecoopers 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3rd, Albany, NY 12211
David Anthony Pascarella Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Kelly L. Mcnamee Greenberg Traurig, LLP 54 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Mary Ellen Lorini New York State Department of Education State Education Building Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12234
Sarah Lynn Harrington New York State Department of Education, Office of State Review 80 Wolf Rd Ste 203, Albany, NY 12205
William James Comiskey Hodgson Russ LLP 677 Broadway Ste 301, Albany, NY 12207
Lucas Gregory Mihuta Mack & Associates, Pllc 270 Mount Hope Dr, Albany, NY 12202
Andrew Marc Purrott Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Lynn Benton NYS Department of Financial Services 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12257
Sean Andrew Tomko Liberty Mutual Insurance Group 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Allison Bradley New York State Senate - Finance Committee Agency 4, 18th Floor, Albany, NY 12247
Thomas Matthew Keane NYS Office of Alcoholish and Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Roy Howard Stock Roy H Stock Esq 9 Gadsen Ct, Albany, NY 12205
Alison Hilger Crocker New York State Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Joseph Carmen Rotello Supreme Court Appellate Division Third Judicial Department Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Tracie Marie Sandell Cnse (the Research Foundation for The State University of New York) 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Kathryn Megan Schlichtman Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224