Martine Juliet Bass City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605

MARTINE JULIET BASS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4207015. The company name is CITY OF NEW YORK DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT. The office address is 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 863-5532. The email address is bassm@hpd.nyc.gov. The law school is BROOKLYN.


Martine Juliet Bass · 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 4207015
Full Name MARTINE JULIET BASS
Company Name CITY OF NEW YORK DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT
Address 100 GOLD ST
NEW YORK, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (212) 863-5532
Email Address BASSM@HPD.NYC.GOV
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BROOKLYN
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2018

street_number: 100
route: Gold Street (Gold St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7102606
longitude: -74.0035348
latlng: (40.7102606, -74.0035348)
place_id: ChIJI-ml4yJawokRpntsA5R6EAA


City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Maurice Wayne Dobson City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Steven Bond Law Office of Michael Bond 111 John St Ste 800, New York, NY 10038
William Gribben Himmelstein & Mcconnell 15 Maiden Ln Fl 17th, New York, NY 10038
Shuye Chen Koss & Schonfeld, LLP 90 John St Ste 408, New York, NY 10038
Gary Jay Douglas Douglas & London 59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Kenneth Sacks Sacks & Sacks 150 Broadway Fl 4th, New York, NY 10038
William Harry Jorgenson New York City Department of Investigation 80 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038
Hillel A. Gross Amtrust Financial Services 59 Maiden Lane, New York, NY 10038
Michael Henry Parker Aig Claims, Inc. 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Thaddecia J. Smith 222 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10038
Scott Elliot Shostak New York City Economic Development Corporation 110 William St, New York, NY 10038
Matthew Paul Smith Nypd Legal Bureau 1 Police Plz Rm 1406, New York, NY 10038
Ariana Marmora Mobilization for Justice, Inc 100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
David William Schweikert Foley, Smit, O'boyle & Weisman 100 William St., Ste. 1800, New York, NY 10038
Victoria Tiburzi Bowman Aig (american International Group) 175 Water Street, 4th Fl, New York, NY 10038
Robert Myer Carmen Aig 80 Pine St. Fl. 5, New York, NY 10038
Andy Chiu New York City Police Department 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
David Jonathan Kahne Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln Fl 33, New York, NY 10038
Richard Ware Levitt Richard Ware Levitt 40 Fulton St Fl 23, New York, NY 10038
Jordana Shenkman NYC Department of Education 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038
Leslie Elliot Krause 100 William St., Ste. 215, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Stowell R R Kelner Clapp Kelner Pllc 43 W 43rd St, New York, NY 10036
Theodore Anthony Vialet Theodore Vialet, Esq. 225 Broadway Ste 1010, New York, NY 10007
Leslie Fay Barbara Davidoff Hutcher & Citron, LLP 605 3rd Ave Fl 34, New York, NY 10158
Howard W. Burns Jr. Howard W Burns Jr Esq 233 Broadway Ste 2065, New York, NY 10279
Danielle Marie Thompson Sheppard, Mullin, Richter, Hampton LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz, 39th Fl, New York, NY 10112
Judith Susan Stern The Legal Aid Society Juvenile Rights Practice 199 Water St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10038
Lisa-marie Primeggia Consolidated Edison Company of Ny 4 Irving Pl, New York, NY 10003
Daniel Edward Bryer Robinson & Cole LLP 666 3rd Ave Fl 20, New York, NY 10017
Evelyn Tossas Tucker Evelyn Tossas Tucker Esq Law Offices 305 Broadway Ste 803, New York, NY 10007
Rachel L Schneider Marwood Group 733 3rd Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10017
Jonathan Ira Price Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Caitlin Marissa Hyduke Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Thomas R. Rus Olwine Connelly Chase Odonnell & Weyher 299 Park Ave, New York, NY 10171
Peter Jon Biging Goldberg Segalla LLP 600 Lexington Avenue Suite 900, New York, NY 10022
Marc E. Freund Lipsig, Shapey, Manus & Moverman 40 Fulton St, New York, NY 10038
Stephanie Bond Cone 61 West 62nd Street, Apt 15g, New York, NY 10023
Edward Louis Murray New York City Taxi and Limousine Commission 33 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004
Aaron Michael Daniels Brigade Capital Management, Lp 399 Park Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10022
Rose Frances Dimartino Willkie Farr & Gallagher 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Adam Jeffrey Albin Barclays Capital 745 7th Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10019