Martine Juliet Bass City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development
100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605

MARTINE JULIET BASS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4207015. The company name is CITY OF NEW YORK DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT. The office address is 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 863-5532. The email address is bassm@hpd.nyc.gov. The law school is BROOKLYN.


Martine Juliet Bass · 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605

Registration Number 4207015
Full Name MARTINE JULIET BASS
Company Name CITY OF NEW YORK DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION & DEVELOPMENT
Address 100 GOLD ST
NEW YORK, NY 10038-1605
County New York
Phone Number (212) 863-5532
Email Address BASSM@HPD.NYC.GOV
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BROOKLYN
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Mar 2018

street_number: 100
route: Gold Street (Gold St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : premise
latitude: 40.710151
longitude: -74.0032346
latlng: (40.710151, -74.0032346)
place_id: ChIJgVH_GyNawokRuuksI3wtMyk


City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Maurice Wayne Dobson City of New York Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jonathan Garelick Legal Aid Society-criminal Appeals Bureau 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Abigail Robin Levy NYC Office of Collective Bargaining 100 Gold St Fl 4, New York, NY 10038
Kathleen Anne Kavanagh The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St., Fl. 3, New York, NY 10038
Mark Pomeroy Mcintyre New York City Mayor's Office of Environmental Remediation 100 Gold St Fl 2, New York, NY 10038
Jennifer June Smith The International Legal Foundation 111 John St Ste 1040, New York, NY 10038
Jennifer Ann Williams The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Pamela Tindall-obrien Coalition of Behavioral Health Agencies 123 William St Suite 1901, New York, NY 10038
Nikki Dawn Woods New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St Ste 3401, New York, NY 10038
Jayme Todd Goldstein Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Howard Adam Freeman Aig 175 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10038
Jeffrey Marc Pierre-louis The Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Jota Lee Borgmann Mobilization for Justice, Inc. 100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Leonard Jay Schultz Kaplan & Schultz 123 William St 15th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Sara Jane Hemmeter Administration for Children's Services 150 William St, New York, NY 10038
Herbert Subin Subin Associates, LLP 150 Broadway Fl 23, New York, NY 10038
Jennifer Ruth Vail The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, 3rd Fl, New York, NY 10038
Laura Brodi Indellicati Appellate Advocates 111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Robert Raymond Desir Jr. Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Won Jeong Park New York City Dept of Housing Preservation and Development 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Rebecca Antar Novick The Legal Aid Society, Health Law Unit 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katherine Eleanor Ghilain Sive, Paget & Riesel P.C. 560 Lexington Ave Fl 15, New York, NY 10022
Thomas David Kapp Waterfront Commission of Ny Harbor 39 Broadway Fl 4, New York, NY 10006
Wayne Alan Quigley O'halloran Ryan LLP 275 Madison Avenue, Suite 2005, New York, NY 10016
Walker Green Harman The Harman Firm, LLP 220 5th Ave Ste 900, New York, NY 10001
Russell Pries Mcrory Arent Fox LLP 1675 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Stephanie Scherr Olson 16 Sutton Place, New York, NY 10022
James Neil Vagias Screen Actors Guild 1700 Bwy, New York, NY 10019
Marc A. Weisman 170 E End Ave Apt 12a, New York, NY 10128
Naomi Reice Buchwald U S District Judge, Us Court House 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Bennett Glick Web Md Health Corp 395 Hudson St, New York, NY 10014
Aaron Frederick Adams Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Chanthrika Vidhyananthan Consilio LLC 40 Wall St Fl 20, New York, NY 10005
George Dean Vallas Goodstadt Law Group, Pllc 520 8th Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10018
Annemarie Ettinger U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 200 Vesey St Ste 400, New York, NY 10281
Daniel Chor Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plaza, New York, NY 10006
Todd Bennett Kornreich Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Susannah Rose Marsh Center for Family Representation 40 Worth St Ste 605, New York, NY 10013
Simcha Gitelis Gulko Schwed LLP 44 Wall St Fl 2, New York, NY 10005
Raimonde L. Schwarz Rower LLC 387 Park Avenue South, 5th Fl, New York, NY 10016
Paolo Strino Gibbons P.C. One Pennsylvania Plaza, New York, NY 10119