Adriana Summo United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502

ADRIANA SUMMO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4213633. The company name is United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit. The office address is 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 857-8910. The law school is SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY.


Adriana Summo · 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502

Registration Number 4213633
Full Name ADRIANA SUMMO
Company Name United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Address 40 Foley Sq
New York, NY 10007-1502
County New York
Phone Number (212) 857-8910
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

street_number: 40
route: Foley Square
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1503
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7137319
longitude: -74.0026527
latlng: (40.7137319, -74.0026527)
place_id: ChIJ3Wu3ZCFawokRNzNjETsRVSM


United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Emily Sara Wall United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Kayla C. Bensing United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jocelyn K. Smerd United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Ste 2802, New York, NY 10007
Dean Mario Nickles United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 6 Court St, Geneseo, NY 14454
Steven John Kochevar United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2401, New York, NY 10007
Avishai Don United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall Courthouse 40 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Carlisle Overbey United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
Samuel Peter Carrion United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Otis Comorau United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Dean Wilburforce Martin Leslie United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse 40 Foley Square, Room 629, New York, NY 10007
Lev Menand United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Edward Vigeant United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2301, New York, NY 10007
Gerard Edmund Lynch United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Daniel J B Kane United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Robert Prior United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Michael Brandon United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Laura Harding New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 208, New York, NY 10007
Jonathan Keith Fogel Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Patrick Brendan Robert Egan Usao-sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Julie Ann Ortiz New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Justin Victor Rodriguez United States Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Patricia Elizabeth Delisa Office of The Corporation Counsel Nyc 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Susan Taing Mediamath, Inc. Four World Trade Center, 21st Floor, New York, NY 10007
Brendan Robert Mcguire Wilmerhale 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Anne Winslow Murphy NYC Tax Appeals Tribunal, Administrative Law Judge Division 1 Centre St Rm 2450, New York, NY 10007
John Jacob Rieck Jr Doar Rieck Kaley & Mack 217 Broadway Rm 707, New York, NY 10007
Lynn Chi Nguyen The Bank of New York Mellon 101 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Jack S. Yeh Sabin, Bermant & Gould LLP 1 World Trade Center, 44th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Jeffrey Baer Andrew J. Baer,esq. 299 Broadway Ste 1415, New York, NY 10007
Kim Bryan NYC Law Department Economic Development Division 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Renu Perveen Pani-chakravarty New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Dacia Christina Cocariu New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Robert E. Diaz Borough Manhattan Community College 199 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Stanley K. Shapiro Law Offices of Stanley K. Shapiro 225 Broadway Ste 1803, New York, NY 10007
Vincent J. Balzano Balzano & Associates 20 Vesey St Ste 503, New York, NY 10007
Rikki Leigh Davidoff New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Zachary Alan Pyle New York City Office of Management & Budget 255 Greenwich St Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Jeremy N Klatell New York Life Insurance Co 51 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010
Joseph Jackson Joseph Jackson 101 Charles St Bsmt East, New York, NY 10014
Karishma Kiran Patel Rozen Law Group 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007
Doran Jacob Gittelman Andersen 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Mark Neal Roeder New York City Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St Room 6-q6 Sixth Floor, New York, NY 10038
Brett Howard Kimmel Brett Kimmel, P.C. 275 Madison Ave Ste 1711, New York, NY 10016
Lonnie E. Wollin Lonnie E. Wollin 301 E 78th St Ste 7c, New York, NY 10075
Scott M. Freeman Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Howard A. Levine Howard A Levine Esq 111 W 89th St Ph A, New York, NY 10024
Steven Andrew Hobbs Hearst Business Media 300 W 57th St Fl 42, New York, NY 10019
Natalie Elsa Maust The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Steven William Kessler Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Lauren Helen Leyden Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Julie E. Dinnerstein Cuny Citizenship Now 101 W 31st St Fl 9, New York, NY 10001
James F. Lerner Winston & Strawn LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Parmita Misty Samanta Oscar Health 295 Lafayette St Fl 6, New York, NY 10012
Erica Francis Buckley Nixon Peabody LLP 55 W 46th St, New York, NY 10036
Michael Richard Stabinski Ubs Financial Services, Inc. 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 2, New York, NY 10020
Christopher Thomas Chadzutko Grant Thornton, LLP 757 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017