Adriana Summo United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502

ADRIANA SUMMO is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4213633. The company name is United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit. The office address is 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 857-8910. The law school is SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY.


Adriana Summo · 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502

Registration Number 4213633
Full Name ADRIANA SUMMO
Company Name United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Address 40 Foley Sq
New York, NY 10007-1502
County New York
Phone Number (212) 857-8910
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

street_number: 40
route: Foley Square
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1503
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7137319
longitude: -74.0026527
latlng: (40.7137319, -74.0026527)
place_id: ChIJ3Wu3ZCFawokRNzNjETsRVSM


United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel J B Kane United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Sean Anthony Mitchell United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Emily Sara Wall United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Samuel Peter Carrion United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth Carlisle Overbey United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
Michael Brandon United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Abigail Dwyer Maltz United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Kayla C. Bensing United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Gerard Edmund Lynch United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Jocelyn K. Smerd United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Ste 2802, New York, NY 10007
Christopher Robert Prior United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Edward Vigeant United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2301, New York, NY 10007
Avishai Don United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall Courthouse 40 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Steven John Kochevar United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2401, New York, NY 10007
Joseph Timothy Nawrocki United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Richard C. Lee United States Courthouse 141 Church Street, New Haven, CT 06510
Benjamin Charles Wood United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Dean Wilburforce Martin Leslie United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse 40 Foley Square, Room 629, New York, NY 10007
Otis Comorau United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Dean Mario Nickles United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 6 Court St, Geneseo, NY 14454
Will Bomberger Denker United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lenny Fuchs New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Nicholas Daniel Manningham New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Frank James Balsamello U.S. Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Richard Frederick Balsam Human Resources Administration Office of Legal Affairs, Litigation Div 150 Greenwich St. 38th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Steven Gary Davis The Klein Law Group PC 39 W Broadway Ste 1530, New York, NY 10007
Ariadne Green United States District Court, Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Lauren Pnina Stephens-davidowitz Office of The Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer M. Wilcox New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
David Jeffrey Robert Skochil New York City Office of Corporation Counsel 100 Church St # 4-117, New York, NY 10007
Meghan Dillon Rohan Wilmer Hale 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Mike Choi Mike Choi, Esq 299 Broadway Ste 1501, New York, NY 10007
Dena Klein District Council 37 125 Barclay St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Angelina King C/o Winston 20 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007
Michelle Arlene Fredericks Network Placements 295 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Pamela Ann Koplik New York City Law Dept. 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Sarah Fiona Phillips NYC Department of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 5th, New York, NY 10007
Joy S. Rosenthal Dba Rosenthal Law & Mediation 225 Broadway Ste 2605, New York, NY 10007
John Blaise Cartafalsa Jr Cartafalsa, Slattery, Turpin & Lenoff 4 World Trade Ctr Fl 52, New York, NY 10007
Cara Klieger Cara Klieger 11 Park Pl, New York, NY 10007
Bessie Hadjigeorghi Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007