Flora Tartakovsky Exiger
1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036-6724

FLORA TARTAKOVSKY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4241287. The company name is EXIGER. The office address is 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036-6724. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 455-9425. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA.


Flora Tartakovsky · 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036-6724

Registration Number 4241287
Full Name FLORA TARTAKOVSKY
Company Name EXIGER
Address 1095 Avenue of The Americas FL 5
New York, NY 10036-6724
County New York
Phone Number (212) 455-9425
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

premise: 1095 Avenue of the Americas
street_number: 1095
route: 6th Avenue (6th Ave)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10036
types : premise
latitude: 40.7546766
longitude: -73.9849313
latlng: (40.7546766, -73.9849313)
place_id: ChIJO5QNxqpZwokR7QkW9BonvgI


Exiger · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniel R. Alonso Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas 5th Floor, New York, NY 10036
Andrea Lassow Fishman Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036
Michael Daniel Roe Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas, 5th Floor, New York, NY 10036
Timothy Christopher Stone Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036
Jay Martin Lippman Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036
Sisi Wu Exiger 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036

Zip 10036 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Adam David Greenwood Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jennifer Raiola Danzo Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Steven Frangoulis Genpact, LLC 1155 Avenue of The Americas Fl 4, New York, NY 10036
Thomas Patrick Burke Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas Fl 35, New York, NY 10036
James Peter Laufer Riemer & Braunstein LLP 7 Times Square, Suite 2506, New York, NY 10036
Julian Weliczker Wells Sherman Wells Sylvester & Stamelman LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas Fl 3, New York, NY 10036
Michael Francis Buchanan Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Brian Elmer Fritz White & Case 1155 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Rebecca Marie Gangi Zuks Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Mark Nesoff Smith & Nesoff Pllc 1501 Broadway Fl 22, New York, NY 10036
Asher Busch Bundlie Pryor Cashman LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Ekaterina Vasilevna Lyashenko Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Nadeea Rehnuma Zakaria Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
David Thomas Mctaggart Duane Morris LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Donald Mitchell Bernstein Bernstein Redo, P.C. 1177 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10036
Chitra Gopinath Aiyar Sadie Nash Leadership Project 4 W 43rd St Ste 502, New York, NY 10036
Cameron Macnab Peterson Solomon-page Group LLC 1140 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Abram Barth Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Marissa Lyn Gerny White and Williams, LLP 7 Times Sq Ste 2900, New York, NY 10036
Shanique Eulanda Nikel 42 W 44th St, New York, NY 10036

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Allison Flood Administration for Children's Services 150 William St Fl 5, New York, NY 10038
Michelle Rose Inesta Nationwide 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Keith D Grace Cornell Grace, P.C. 111 Broadway Ste 810, New York, NY 10006
Joseph M. Isaacs Joseph M. Isaacs, Esq 320 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Jason Keith Brown American Express Co. General Counsel's Office 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10285
Ralston Wright Turbeville Jr. Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Harlan Morse Blake Columbia Univ School of Law 435 W 116th St, New York, NY 10027
Renee R. Roth Judge Renee Roth, Supreme Court 60 Centre St., Suite 515, New York, NY 10007
Laurence Matthew Rosen The Rosen Law Firm P.a. 275 Madison Ave Fl 34, New York, NY 10016
Alejandro Enrique Camacho Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Shoshana Schoenfeld Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Charles Palella Montgomery, Mccracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP 437 Madison Ave Fl 24, New York, NY 10022
Paul Benjamin Haskel Richards Kibbe & Orbe LLP 200 Liberty St, New York, NY 10281
David Hartstein Good Credit Sights, Inc. 470 Park Ave S Fl 12th, New York, NY 10016
John Edward Delgrosso Brady Klein & Weissman, LLP 501 5th Ave Fl 19th, New York, NY 10017
Karen Mary Lent Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq Rm 34426, New York, NY 10036
Jared Matthew Gross Triplelift 400 Lafayette St, New York, NY 10003
Christiane Ursula Katharina Rosenbaum Carnelutti & Altieri Esposito Minoli 551 Madison Ave # 450, New York, NY 10022
Melinda Helen Scott Scott Goldring Associates 880 3rd Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10022
Annie C Wells One Bowling Green, New York, NY 10004