Gregory John Coughlin Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

GREGORY JOHN COUGHLIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4279923. The company name is HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP. The office address is 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 231-1152. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO.


Gregory John Coughlin · 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

Registration Number 4279923
Full Name GREGORY JOHN COUGHLIN
Company Name HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP
Address 1600 BAUSCH AND LOMB PL
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-2711
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 231-1152
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2020

street_number: 1600
route: Bausch and Lomb Place (Bausch and Lomb Pl)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
postal_code_suffix: 2711
types : street_address
latitude: 43.154249
longitude: -77.6056599
latlng: (43.154249, -77.6056599)
place_id: ChIJ69RgdwC11okROb2kTdIe6IQ


Harter Secrest & Emery LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
James Michael Jenkins Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel James Altieri Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Jessica Nicole Clemente Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Anna S. M. Mccarthy Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Matthew Abraham Eldred Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey M. Donigan Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Justin Joseph Doyle Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Paul David Sylvestri Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John Gilbert Horn Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Maura C. Mcguire Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Patrick Matthew Tomovic Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Laura Kelley Schwalbe Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Lucrecia Zagorka Ponce Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Luke Peter Wright Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Margaret Katherine Rhoda Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kayla E. Klos Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Patrick Joseph Quigley Jr Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Ross Patrick Lanzafame Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kristin Forshee Zimar Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Richard E. Alexander Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Verona Benjamin Appellate Division 4th Department 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Kevin C. O'connell Mental Hygiene Legal Services 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Gregory R Nearpass Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc 155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Isaac Richard Figueras Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Lisa Louise Paine NYS Mental Hygiene Lgl Serv 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Maria Victoria Gaige NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604
Winston Richmond Brownlow Senior Principal Law Clerk To Appellate Division Justice Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604
Marion Blankopf Nixon Peabody, LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Geoffrey Adam Kaeuper Appellate Division, 4th Dept. M. Dolores Denman Courthouse 50 East Ave, Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Kimberly P. Russell Home Leasing, LLC 180 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
James A. Locke IIi Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel Arthur Drake Atty Grievance Committee 50 East Ave Ste 404, Rochester, NY 14604
Leslie Elaine Des Marteau Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Steven Gersz Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Joshua Brian Beisker Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Joseph Tuohey Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave Suite 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Lori A. Bowman Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Kim Koski-taylor Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Marie C. Byrne Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. One South Clinton Ave Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14604
Eric Robert Paley Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604