George Bennett Arthur Forensic Risk Alliance
2550 M St, Nw, Washington, DC 20037

GEORGE BENNETT ARTHUR is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2004. The registration number is 4280418. The company name is FORENSIC RISK ALLIANCE. The office address is 2550 M St, Nw, Washington, DC 20037. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 849-4671. The law school is CARDOZO.


George Bennett Arthur · 2550 M St, Nw, Washington, DC 20037

Registration Number 4280418
Full Name GEORGE BENNETT ARTHUR
Company Name FORENSIC RISK ALLIANCE
Address 2550 M ST, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20037
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 849-4671
Year Admitted 2004
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School CARDOZO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2020

Forensic Risk Alliance · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Robert Werbel Forensic Risk Alliance 40 Westminster St Ste 500, Providence, RI 02903

Zip 20037 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Patricia H. Kim Danaher Corporation 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20037
Lorelie Sue Masters Hunton Andrews Kurth LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Ariel Fox Johnson Common Sense Media 2200 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, 4th Fl. E, Washington, DC 20037
Christopher Brian Huong Hunton Andrews Kurth LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Charles Albert Sterling Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 2112 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Robert Kelsey Kry Mololamken LLP 600 New Hampshire Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Mitchell Rand Berger Squire Patton Boggs (us) LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Laura Rachel Friend The Humane Society of The United States 1255 23rd St Nw Ste 450, Washington, DC 20037
Amina Maddox Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 2112 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Kathryn E. Joseph Interfaith Alliance 2101 L St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20037
Jennifer Pauline Hughes Hobbs, Strauss, Dean & Walker, LLP 2120 L Street, Nw Suite 700, Washington, DC 20037
Brandon Wayne Rice Vinson & Elkins LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Ave, Nw, Suite 500w, Washington, DC 20037
Frank Cummings 800 25th St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Joseph James Bernasky Danaher Corporation 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800w, Washington, DC 20037
Tomas Antonio Solis Flores Squire Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M St N.w., Washington, DC 20037
Jane Yanovsky Ginns Pollack Badawi Group LLC 600 New Hampshire Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20037
Mark Elliot Solomons Greenberg Traurig LLP 2101 L Street Nw ., Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20037
Geoffrey Davis Squire Patton Boggs (us) LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
David Evan Matyas Epstein Beeker & Green 1227 25 St, Ste 700, Washington, DC 20037
Nelson F. Migdal Greenberg Traurig, LLP 2101 L St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20037

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Robert Craig Land Jetblue Airway Corp. Government Affairs 1212 New York Ave, Nw Ste 1212, Washington, DC 20005
Angela Marie Dusenbury Huskey Office of General Counsel Pesticides & Toxic Substances Law Office Environmental Protection Agency 1200 Pennsylvania Avenue N.w., Washington, DC 20460
Brian Francis Burke Baker & Mckenzie 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Lawrence Jay Spiwak Phoenix Center for Advanced Legal & Economic Public Policy Studies 5335 Wisconsin Ave Nw Ste 440, Washington, DC 20015
Brent William Johnson Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll Pllc 1100 New York Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20005
Paul Sommer Ryerson Administrative Judge Atomic Safety and Licensing Board Panel Mail Stop T-3f23 U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission, Washington, DC 20555
Andrea Erin Elvira Senteno Maldef 1016 16th St Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20036
Juan Jose Huertas-quinones Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mozelle Willmont Thompson Thompson Strategic Consulting 710 1/2 6th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Boaz Israel Green Keller and Heckman LLP 1001 G St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20001
Katherine K. Martin Office of International Affairs 100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Sofia Maria Vickery Us Department of State 2201 C St Nw, Washington, DC 20520
Daniel Stephen Brown Fragomen Del Rey Bernsen & Loewy LLP 1101 15th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005
Zachary J. Zweihorn Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP 901 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Danielle Mary Spinelli Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Dana Ester Livne National Health Law Program 1444 I St Nw Ste 1105, Washington, DC 20005
Jesse Martin Cross Office of The Legislative Counsel, U.S. House of Representatives 337 Ford House Office Building, Washington, DC 20003
Jennifer Lynn Wieboldt Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Bianca Margaret Gomez U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission 1155 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20581
Vladislava Rebeiz Danaher Corporation 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 800w, Washington, DC 20037