Billy D. Pachilakis Gulotta Grabiner Law Group, Pllc
1430 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10018-3308

BILLY D. PACHILAKIS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2005. The registration number is 4298477. The company name is Gulotta Grabiner Law Group, PLLC. The office address is 1430 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10018-3308. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 344-0200. The law school is HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY.


Billy D. Pachilakis · 1430 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10018-3308

Registration Number 4298477
Full Name BILLY D. PACHILAKIS
Company Name Gulotta Grabiner Law Group, PLLC
Address 1430 Broadway Ste 400
New York, NY 10018-3308
County New York
Phone Number (212) 344-0200
Year Admitted 2005
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Mar 2019

subpremise: 400
street_number: 1430
route: Broadway
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10018
types : subpremise
latitude: 40.7539103
longitude: -73.9863938
latlng: (40.7539103, -73.9863938)
place_id: EisxNDMwIEJyb2Fkd2F5ICM0MDAsIE5ldyBZb3JrLCBOWSAxMDAxOCwgVVNB


Gulotta Grabiner Law Group, Pllc · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Andrew David Grabiner Gulotta Grabiner Law Group, Pllc 1430 Broadway Ste 400, New York, NY 10018

Zip 10018 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ronnie Gross G. Holdings LLC 214 W 39th St, New York, NY 10018
Jonathan Morley Cohen Jonathan M. Cohen, L.l.c. 320 W 37th St Fl 12, New York, NY 10018
Nila Michelle Merola Seyfarth Shaw. 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Alnisa Shakirah Bell Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Shlomo Azarbad Maglan Capital Lp 25 W 39th St Fl 16, New York, NY 10018
Susan K. Wagner Mayerson & Associates 330 W 38th St Ste 600, New York, NY 10018
Jason Cole Bergman Kensington Vanguard National Land Services, LLC 39 W 37th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10018
Zachary Samuel Green Bader and Yakaits 1430 Broadway Rm 1802, New York, NY 10018
Lester Martin Bliwise Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Robert K. Anderberg Open Space Institute, Inc. 1350 Broadway Rm 201, New York, NY 10018
Yoel Kranz Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Paul Hugo Galligan Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Ethan A. Marcovici Blake Partners, LLC 270 W 39th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10018
Jared Thomas Walsh Walsh Guevara LLP 25 W 39th St 14th Fl, New York, NY 10018
Merrill Marc Kraines Pepper Hamilton LLP 620 8th Ave Fl 37, New York, NY 10018
Marc Howard Miner Zalman Schnurman & Miner P.C. 1430 Broadway Ste 1802, New York, NY 10018
Raoul Duggal Buhler Duggal & Henry LLP 404 5th Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10018
Landey Strongin Tarter Krinsky & Drogin LLP 1350 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018
Benny B. Bobker Bluebell Assets, LLC 392 5th Ave Rm 305, New York, NY 10018
Robin Leslie Warren Ladas & Parry LLP 1040 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10018

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ladonna Sharde Johnson New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Allan Edward Kirstein Allan E. Kirstein, Esq. 880 3rd Ave Fl 13, New York, NY 10022
Rosalind Black Manhattan Legal Services 1 W 125th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10027
Kenneth Alan Rubenstein Google Inc. 76 9th Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10011
Michelle Kathleen Bowe Nomura 309 W 49th St, New York, NY 10019
James Russell Triedman Lindsay Goldberg 630 5th Ave Fl 30th, New York, NY 10111
Saverio Mirarchi Treliant Risk Advisors 1133 Avenue of The Americas Ste 3600, New York, NY 10036
Joel Daniel Vago Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson, LLP 61 Broadway Ste 2600, New York, NY 10006
Jessica Gloria Lynn Clarke Emery Celli Brinckerhoff & Abady LLP 600 5th Ave Fl 10, New York, NY 10020
Christopher Aaron Flood Federal Defenders of New York, Inc. 52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Catherine J. Tinker 11 5th Ave Apt 7a, New York, NY 10003
Adine Rachel Mitrani Kirkland & Ellis, LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Gregory Lee Schneider Supreme Court of New York 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Tanya Simone Layne Sotheby's 1334 York Ave, New York, NY 10021
Melissa Mcmahon Jp Morgan Chase Bank 4 New York Plz Fl 21, New York, NY 10004
Ian Lloyd Levin Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 919 3rd Ave., New York, NY 10022
Jessica Anne Bresnan Martin Clearwater & Bell LLP 220 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017
Adam Brett Nagin Superior Management Inc. 50 Bank St, New York, NY 10014
Jared Samuels Baumeister Baumeister & Samuels, PC 140 Broadway 46th Fl., New York, NY 10005
Cristine Mesch Sapers Loeb & Loeb LLP 345 Park Ave, New York, NY 10154