Boris L. Gelfand New York County Supreme Court
60 Centre St Rm 440m, New York, NY 10007-1402

BORIS L. GELFAND is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2005. The registration number is 4349072. The company name is NEW YORK COUNTY SUPREME COURT. The office address is 60 Centre St Rm 440m, New York, NY 10007-1402. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 386-3641. The law school is BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO.


Boris L. Gelfand · 60 Centre St Rm 440m, New York, NY 10007-1402

Registration Number 4349072
Full Name BORIS L. GELFAND
Company Name NEW YORK COUNTY SUPREME COURT
Address 60 CENTRE ST RM 440M
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1402
County New York
Phone Number (646) 386-3641
Year Admitted 2005
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School BENJAMIN N. CARDOZO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

New York County Supreme Court · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Daniela Conti-maiorana New York County Supreme Court 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Curtis Jordan Farber New York County Supreme Court 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Daniel Paul Conviser New York County Supreme Court 111 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Michelle Beth Parisien New York County Supreme Court 100 Centre St Rm 1616, New York, NY 10013
Thomas Adam Farber New York County Supreme Court 111 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Victoria Goodspeed Corbo New York County Supreme Court 60 Centre St Rm 647, New York, NY 10007
Sara R. Litman New York County Supreme Court 320 Jay St Rm 23.10, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Janet Poppoly New York County Supreme Court 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Nina Cangiano New York County Supreme Court 80 Centre St, New York, NY 10013

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Edward Fajardo Sattler Law Group, P.C. 20 Vesey St, Ste 503, New York, NY 10007
Yandy Reyes NYC Law Dept. 100 Church St, 5th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Maurice Manfred Krolik Maurice M Krolik Esq 291 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Kathrine Margaret Frank New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Yuanchung Lee Federal Defenders of New York 52 Duane St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10007
Ross Jared Goldband Office of The New York City Comptroller 1 Centre St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Vincent J. Desio Dept Health Educ & Welfare 250 Broadway Rm 1599, New York, NY 10007
Tanya R. Kennedy Supreme Court of The State of New York 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Hassan Ahmad Ahmad & Roche LLP 22 Cortlandt St Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Scott B. Glotzer New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-236, New York, NY 10007
Shawn Geovjian Crowley United States Attorney's Office For The Southern District of New York 1st Andrew's Plaza, New York, NY 10007
Adrian Marshall Szendel Szendel Pllc 305 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Seymour Katz Us Court of International Trade One Federal Plaza, New York, NY 10007
Brian Joseph Krist New York City Mayor's Office of Special Enforcement 22 Reade St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007
Timothy L. Collins Collins Dobkin & Miller 277 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Lauren Ann Shrem NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Arthur Nathan Skelskie Moody's Corporation 250 Greenwich St Ste 7, New York, NY 10007
Raymond W M Chin Raymond W M Chin Esq 305 Broadway Ste 305, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Michael Lupin New York City Housing Authority Law Department 250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Hillary Reinharz New York City Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gil Feder Reed Smith, LLP 599 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Simon-jon Hiroshi Koike National Labor Relations Board 26 Federal Plz Ste 3614, New York, NY 10278
Frank Delano Thompson II Fabiani Cohen & Hall LLP 570 Lexington Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10022
Harold George Eicher Champs Technologies 7 Peter Cooper Rd Ste 10e, New York, NY 10010
Wayne Anthony Melbourne Morgan Stanley 1585 Broadway, New York, NY 10036
Andrea Michelle Griswold United States Attorney's Office, Sdny 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Jin Li Jin Li & Associates, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1803, New York, NY 10007
William Alan Bader Mercer Consulting 1166 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Christine Victoria Azzaro Chambers of Judge Sean H. Lane 1 Bowling Grn, New York, NY 10004
Edouard S. Markson Chadbourne & Parke LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Aoife-roisin Nora Bourke Marc J. Bern & Partners, LLP 60 E 42nd St, Ste 950, New York, NY 10165
Claudia Leigh Grossman Jaffe Butler, Fitzgerald, Fiveson & Mccarthy, P.c 9 E 45th St, New York, NY 10017
Matthew Ian Dreyer The Nimkoff Firm 1 Penn Plz Ste 2424, New York, NY 10119
Zheng Jiang Black Rock, Inc. 40 E 52nd St Fl 9, New York, NY 10022
Hilary Annette Kruce First American Title Insurance Company 666 3rd Ave 5th Fl, New York, NY 10017
Rachel Ann Morrissey Akerman LLP 666 5th Ave, New York, NY 10103
Jennifer Ashley Baumstein Liberty International Underwriters 55 Water St Fl 18, New York, NY 10041
Anastasia M. Fernands Quinn, Emanuel, Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 51 Madison Ave Fl 22, New York, NY 10010
Melissa Sy Chan Seiu Local 32bj 25 W 18th St, 5th Fl, New York, NY 10011
Melissa J. Nally Braze, Inc. 318 W 38th St, New York, NY 10018