Lee-david Weiner Russo & Toner LLP
33 Whitehall St Fl 16, New York, NY 10004-2112

LEE-DAVID WEINER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2006. The registration number is 4362240. The company name is RUSSO & TONER LLP. The office address is 33 Whitehall St Fl 16, New York, NY 10004-2112. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 482-0001. The law school is UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI SCHOOL OF LAW.


Lee-david Weiner · 33 Whitehall St Fl 16, New York, NY 10004-2112

Registration Number 4362240
Full Name LEE-DAVID WEINER
Company Name RUSSO & TONER LLP
Address 33 WHITEHALL ST FL 16
NEW YORK, NY 10004-2112
County New York
Phone Number (212) 482-0001
Year Admitted 2006
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

street_number: 33
route: Whitehall Street (Whitehall St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10004
types : premise
latitude: 40.703381
longitude: -74.0123859
latlng: (40.703381, -74.0123859)
place_id: ChIJD-H4dRRawokRf_pVQPZG4CM


Russo & Toner LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Timothy Paul Welch Russo & Toner LLP 12 Fountain Plz, Buffalo, NY 14202
Catherine J. Fiorentino Russo & Toner LLP 33 Whitehall St Fl 16, New York, NY 10004
Stephen Benedict Toner Russo & Toner LLP 33 Whitehall St. Fl 16, New York, NY 10004
Kevin G. Horbatiuk Russo & Toner LLP 33 Whitehall St, New York, NY 10004

Zip 10004 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katherine Lauren Robin Bromberg New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Joseph Fallek Joseph Fallek, P.C. 1 Battery Park Plaza, 32nd Floor, New York, NY 10004
Claire Catherine O'connell Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Shanna R. Torgerson Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St, 12th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Jared M. Fishman Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Marnie Lee Blit NYC Commission To Combat Police Corruption 17 Battery Pl Rm 327, New York, NY 10004
Andrew Mitchell Kaufman Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Steven Edward Armstrong The Law Offices of Steven E. Armstrong Pllc 27 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10004
Alison Leigh Mac Gregor Metropolitan Transportation Authority 2 Broadway, 4th Floor, New York, NY 10004
Christopher Scott Celentano Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plaza, New York, NY 10004
Maha Mubashar Hussain Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Rachel Shari Levine Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Joleena Louis Joleena Louis Law 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004
Lisa Michelle Morales Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
M. Ulysses Lee The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America 7 Hanover Sq Ste 23e, New York, NY 10004
Peter Michael Cohen Partnership Fund for New York City 1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY 10004
Andrew Gordon Dietderich Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Michael A. La Vertu Sull Crom LLP 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004
Leah Rose Glowacki Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl Ste 236, New York, NY 10004
Yana Rubin Law Office of Yana Rubin, LLC 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Justin Lee Daus & Gilbert LLP 1740 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Ricardo George Doriott Dominguez Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Jonathan L. Hochman Schindler Cohen & Hochman LLP 100 Wall St Fl 15th, New York, NY 10005
Jacqueline Christina Forbes New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Natalia L. Antrobus 32b-j Legal Services Fund 25 West 18th Street 4th Floor, New York, NY 10011
Brett David Katz Browne George Ross LLP 5 Penn Plz Fl 24, New York, NY 10001
Christopher John Orrico Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Rachael Alise Kaminski Hawkins Delafield & Wood 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Robert Giacovas Lazare Potter & Giacovas LLP 875 3rd Avenue, 28 Fl, New York, NY 10022
Christine Vanessa Sama Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Matthew Patrick Kremer O'melveny & Myers LLP 7 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Edit Stelczner 211 W. 56th St. #28j, New York, NY 10019
Dadren Alexander Babineaux Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Michael Seth Lorber Douglas Elliman Real Estate 712 5th Ave Fl 52, New York, NY 10019
Joseph E. Maloney Zukerman Gore Brandeis & Crossman, LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Christian H. Gannon Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney, Ltd 850 3rd Ave Ste 1100, New York, NY 10022
Alan R. Klestadt Grunfeld, Desiderio, Lebowitz, Silverman & Klestadt LLP 599 Lexington Ave. Fl 36, New York, NY 10022
Daniel Seymour Katz Us Court of International Trade One Federal Plaza, New York, NY 10007
Edward Turney Savage 401 East 88th Street, Suite 16a, New York, NY 10128
Glenn Hans Jochen Woll Baker & Mckenzie LLP 452 5th Ave, New York, NY 10018