Danielle Nicole Meyers O'connor O'connor Bresee & First, P.C.
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396

DANIELLE NICOLE MEYERS is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2006. The registration number is 4382768. The company name is O'CONNOR O'CONNOR BRESEE & FIRST, P.C.. The office address is 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 465-0400. The law school is STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK AT BUFFALO.


Danielle Nicole Meyers · 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396

Registration Number 4382768
Full Name DANIELLE NICOLE MEYERS
Company Name O'CONNOR O'CONNOR BRESEE & FIRST, P.C.
Address 20 CORPORATE WOODS BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12211-2396
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 465-0400
Year Admitted 2006
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK AT BUFFALO
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 20
route: Corporate Woods Boulevard (Corporate Woods Blvd)
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_3: Colonie
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12211
types : street_address
latitude: 42.6798998
longitude: -73.7647964
latlng: (42.6798998, -73.7647964)
place_id: ChIJM1QPBsQL3okRBZ6ipHJ9yTc


O'connor O'connor Bresee & First, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Peter Baird Joslin Jr O'connor O'connor Bresee & First, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211

Zip 12211 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shannon De Maranville Frazier O'connor, O'connor, Bresee & First, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Frank Carmen Sarratori Pioneer Savings Bank 652 Albany Shaker Rd, Albany, NY 12211
Daniel James Persing Herzog Law Firm, P.C. 7 Southwoods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Kara Ann Matejov Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Fifth Floor, Albany, NY 12211
Andreanna Marion Diliberto Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd # 5th, Albany, NY 12211
Emily Elizabeth Page NYS Department of Health 14 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Robert T. Mclean Robert T. Mclean 7 Paul Holly Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Brian D. Premo Premo Law Firm Pllc 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Michael Patrick Cavanagh O'connor O'connor Bresee & First 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Jeffrey Mark Selchick Attorney - Arbitrator Po Box 11280, Albany, NY 12211
John Mario Frega Bond, Schoeneck & King, Pllc 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211
Zachary Thomas Powers Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southroads Blvd., Ste. 300, Albany, NY 12211
Robert Salem Smith Smith Hoke, Pllc 7 Southwoods Blvd., Albany, NY 12211
John Richard Held Pricewaterhousecoopers 12 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3rd, Albany, NY 12211
Yiselle Rodriguez Ruoso New York State Teachers' Retirement System 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211
Lee Jonathan Rosen Lee J. Rosen, C/o Rosen Development Company, Inc. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Michael Joseph Murphy N 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Henry R. Bauer 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Arnold William Proskin The Proskin Law Firm PC 423 Loudon Rd, Albany, NY 12211
Vernon Stuart Vernon Stuart 289 Loudon Rd, Loudonville, NY 12211

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John James Dibari New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Robert Hardwick Bixby Bixby, Crable & Stiglmeier 19 Dove St Ste 301, Albany, NY 12210
Thomas W. Faist Faist Government Affairs Group, LLC 54 Willett St, Albany, NY 12210
Michelle Lynn Browne Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Jonathan Bruce Summers Jonathan B. Summers Attorney At Law 125 Wolf Rd Ste 302, Albany, NY 12205
Dominick J. Brignola Kriss, Kriss & Brignola, LLP 350 Northern Blvd Ste 306, Albany, NY 12204
Laura Ann Beck NYS Office for The Aging 2 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Murry Spencer Brower Law Office of Theresa Puleo 1 Park Place, Suite 402, Albany, NY 12205
Jacqueline Marie Guidarelli-wu Appellate Division, Third Dept. Justice Bldg P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Susan Lynne Holmes NYS Division of Housing & Community Renewal 38-40 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Daniel C. Harder N.y.s. Ed. Dept. Office of School Personnel Review & Accountability 89 Washington Ave Rm 981, Albany, NY 12234
Jennifer Mills Moore New York State Department of Health, Division of Legal Affairs 2438 Corning Tower, Albany, NY 12237
Michael Scott Caruso NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, 1st Floor, Albany, NY 12233
Paul Christopher Pastore Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Michelle Lynn Liberty NYS Department of Corrections and Community Supervision 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 9, Albany, NY 12226
Donna M C Giliberto NYS Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz Ste 18, Albany, NY 12223
Michelle Lynn Kennedy Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1900, Albany, NY 12260
Joseph Anthony Granich The Granich Law Firm, Pllc 21 Colvin Avenue, Albany, NY 12206
James Hartford Ferreira Judge, New York State Court of Claims Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Kelly Michael Monroe Thuillez, Ford, Gold, Butler & Monroe, LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211