Russell Capone U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701

RUSSELL CAPONE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2006. The registration number is 4408324. The company name is U.S. ATTORNEY'S OFFICE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK. The office address is 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 637-2247. The email address is russell.capone@usdoj.gov. The law school is HARVARD LAW SCHOOL.


Russell Capone · 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701

Registration Number 4408324
Full Name RUSSELL CAPONE
Company Name U.S. ATTORNEY'S OFFICE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK
Address 1 SAINT ANDREWS PLZ
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1701
County New York
Phone Number (212) 637-2247
Email Address RUSSELL.CAPONE@USDOJ.GOV
Year Admitted 2006
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HARVARD LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

street_number: 1
route: Saint Andrews Plaza
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
types : establishment, lawyer, point_of_interest
latitude: 40.7129121
longitude: -74.0026781
latlng: (40.7129121, -74.0026781)
place_id: ChIJP99jfCFawokRZJJWVj8LEQ4


U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Shane Patrick Cargo U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Laurie A. Korenbaum U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Janis Echenberg U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Jean-david Barnea U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Hernandez M. Rhau 22 Cortlandt St Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Harry Aaron Cummins Wilkofsky Friedman Karel & Cummins 299 Broadway Rm 1700, New York, NY 10007
Jaime H. Castiblanco Jaime H. Castiblanco Esq. 315 Broadway Ste 200, New York, NY 10007
Julie Beth Freeman Office of Marketplace Counsel NYS Department of Health 90 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael J. Van Itallie Us Environmental Protection Agency Office of Regional Counsel 290 Broadway Fl 17th, New York, NY 10007
Alexandra Defresco Nycha 250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Michele Matrachia Silva U.S. Customs and Border Protection 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 50, New York, NY 10007
Raymond L. Loving Raymond L. Loving, Esq. 225 Broadway Ste 1804, New York, NY 10007
Ayana Miyako Brooks NYC Dept. of Information Technology and Telecommunication 255 Greenwich St Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
George Alexander NYC Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Rebecca Chasan New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
John Francis Wagner Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Graig Brian Solow Moody's Investors Service 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Christopher David Williams New York City Police Department, Legal Bureau 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Carrie Carnduff Johnson Dhs/ice/occ 290 Broadway Fl 28, New York, NY 10007
Robert E. Diaz Borough Manhattan Community College 199 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Daniel J B Kane United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Jorge Gabriel Munoz Mayor's Office of Housing Recovery Operations 250 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007
Stuart Ronald Singer Stuart Singer 305 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Robert Joseph Kumbatovic New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lucia Goy Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036
John Robert Moore Swiss Re Management (us) Corporation 55 E 52nd St Fl 43rd, New York, NY 10055
Lauri Ellen Blum Mayer, Brown, Rowe & Maw LLP 1675 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Christie Wai Si Mok Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Square, New York, NY 10036
Mordechai Biegeleisen Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton and Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Martha Skidmore Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Steven Michael Statsinger Criminal Court of The City of New York 100 Centre St, New York, NY 10013
Russell Stephen Berman Cooley LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Jonathan A. Marshall Fish & Richardson, P.C. 601 Lexington Ave Fl 52, New York, NY 10022
Aya Machida Winston Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP 250 Hudson St Fl 8, New York, NY 10013
Curtis William Carmean 549 W 123rd St Apt 16a, New York, NY 10027
Stuart J. Wexler Nex Group 4 Times Sq Fl 14, New York, NY 10036
Elisa Spencer Kao Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Jean-claude Mazzola Messner Reeves LLP 805 3rd Ave Fl 18, New York, NY 10022
Scott Eric Fink Greenberg Traurig 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166
Judith Reinhardt Thoyer Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Jeffrey W. Moryan Connell Foley LLP 888 7th Ave, New York, NY 10106
Anna Boros Solinsky NYC Department of Housing Preservation & Development 100 Gold St # 4m, New York, NY 10038
Steven Yurowitz Newman & Greenberg LLP 950 3rd Ave Fl 32, New York, NY 10022
Kenneth T. Cote Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019