Selina Yi-mei Chin Gary Tsirelman, P.C.
129 Livingston St Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5105

SELINA YI-MEI CHIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2007. The registration number is 4481453. The company name is GARY TSIRELMAN, P.C.. The office address is 129 Livingston St Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5105. The county is Kings. The phone number is (718) 438-1200. The law school is MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF LAW.


Selina Yi-mei Chin · 129 Livingston St Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11201-5105

Registration Number 4481453
Full Name SELINA YI-MEI CHIN
Company Name GARY TSIRELMAN, P.C.
Address 129 Livingston St FL 2
Brooklyn, NY 11201-5105
County Kings
Phone Number (718) 438-1200
Year Admitted 2007
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2019

street_number: 129
route: Livingston Street (Livingston St)
neighborhood: Downtown Brooklyn
political: Brooklyn
administrative_area_level_2: Kings County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 11201
postal_code_suffix: 5105
types : premise
latitude: 40.6909727
longitude: -73.9886007
latlng: (40.6909727, -73.9886007)
place_id: ChIJLyO4HExawokRmmXIKs2z4CQ


Gary Tsirelman, P.C. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Danny John Miller Gary Tsirelman, P.C. 129 Livingston Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jennifer Raheb Gary Tsirelman, P.C. 129 Livingston St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Nicholas Paul Bowers Gary Tsirelman, P.C. 129 Livingston St, Third Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Douglas Whiting Mace Gary Tsirelman, P.C. 129 Livingston Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201

Zip 11201 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William Joseph Bryan Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Nomi Danielle Berenson U.S. Attorney's Office, E.d.n.y. 271 Cadman Plaza East, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robert Matthew Lyons Abrams, Fensterman, Fensterman, Eisman, Formato, Ferrara, Wolf & Caron 1 Metrotech Ctr Ste 1701, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Stephen Serge Burzio Principal Law Clerk Judge Carl Landicino New York State Supreme Court 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lillian Wan Hon. Lillian Wan, Kings County Family Court 330 Jay Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Marie-claude P. Wrenn-myers 41 Schermerhorn Street, Suite 322, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Amy Elizabeth Turner Turner Legal Pllc 195 Montague St Fl 14, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Susan Corkery United States Attorneys Office 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jessica Taylor Office of Temporary Disability Hearings 14 Boerum Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Deborah Black Zwany United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of New York 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jennifer Meredith Sasso United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of New York 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Drew A. Maisel Drew A. Maisel, P.C. Attorney At Law 186 Joralemon St Suite 700, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Thomas Urgo Thomas Urgo Esq 40 Clinton St Ste Phd, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mimi E. Rosenberg The Legal Aid Society 111 Livingston St Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ardis Elizabeth Strong United States District Court 225 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Charles Joseph Rott N.y.c. Law Dept. Corp. Counsel, Family Law Div. 350 Jay St Fl 9, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Steve Hieu Nguyen Legal Aid Society 111 Livingston St Fl 7, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Pavita Krishnaswamy Brooklyn Legal Services 105 Court St Fl 4, Brooklyn, NY 11201
James William Rogers Karen Lawrence 4 Metrotech Center, 20th Fl., Brooklyn, NY 11201
Daniel Oxenkrug Forest City Ratner Companies 1 Metrotech Center, Brooklyn, NY 11201

Brooklyn · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Aeneas Ebenezer Wills Aeneas E. Wills, Jr., Esq. Attorney At Law 1356 E 99th St Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11236
Philip Aaron Schultze New York City Law Department 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Tracy Jean Lawson Brooklyn Defender Services 177 Livingston St Ste 700, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Leo Lanie Clarke Law Offices of Thomas D. Gearon, P.C. 185 Montague St Ste 1201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Elizabeth Snow Stong U. S. Bankruptcy Court Eastern District of New York 271 Cadman Plz E, Brooklyn, NY 11201
David Marc Eisen 16 Court St Fl 35, Brooklyn, NY 11241
Robert H. Blumberg Blumberg Excelsior, Inc. 16 Court St Fl 14, Brooklyn, NY 11241
Laura Dorothy Mantell U.S. Attorney's Office, Eastern District of New York 271 Cadman Plaza East, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Paul M. Zaragoza The City of New York Law Department 350 Jay St Rm. 909, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Benjamin Lampert Private Practice 920 E 17th St Apt 222, Brooklyn, NY 11230
Lonnie Hart Jr Law Office of Lonnie Hart Jr. 26 Court St Ste 714, Brooklyn, NY 11242
Matthew Kerry Macaulay Khavinson & Associates, P.C. 1601 Gravesend Neck Rd Ste 903, Brooklyn, NY 11229
Michael L. Pesce Supreme Court of The State of New York 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ana Paula Vuk-pavlovic Mental Hygiene Legal Service 1 Metrotech Ctr N Fl 3, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Ralph A. Munoz Ralph A Munoz Esq 2200 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210
Michael Leslie Walker The Law Offices of Michael L. Walker, Esq., Pllc 9052 Fort Hamilton Pkwy Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11209
Philip M. Roman Riverside Abstract 3839 Flatlands Ave Ste 208, Brooklyn, NY 11234
Jay John Torrenzano Eaton & Torrenzano LLP 1662 Sheepshead Bay Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11235
Ian Cunningham Kerr U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 225 Cadman Plaza East, Room 620n, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Alexandra Shames NYC Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201