Nancy Beth Sever Hinman Straub, PC
121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1633

NANCY BETH SEVER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2007. The registration number is 4493987. The company name is HINMAN STRAUB, PC. The office address is 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1633. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 436-0751. The email address is nsever@hinmanstraub.com. The law school is BUFFALO LAW SCHOOL.


Nancy Beth Sever · 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1633

Registration Number 4493987
Full Name NANCY BETH SEVER
Company Name HINMAN STRAUB, PC
Address 121 STATE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207-1633
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 436-0751
Email Address NSEVER@HINMANSTRAUB.COM
Year Admitted 2007
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School BUFFALO LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2019

street_number: 121
route: State Street (State St)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Albany
administrative_area_level_2: Albany County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 12207
types : premise
latitude: 42.6512998
longitude: -73.7547268
latlng: (42.6512998, -73.7547268)
place_id: ChIJm1P6OyQK3okRgmXl_KcGqVg


Hinman Straub, PC · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Charles Fallon Hinman Straub, PC 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael Patrick Hale NYS Environmental Facilities Corp 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Sanjeevani Sadanand Joshi New York Power Authority 30 S Pearl St Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Rose Decataldo Permanent Judicial Commission On Justice for Children 150 State St Fl 2nd, Albany, NY 12207
Lorna Lee Shaffer Plunkett Dormitory Authority State of New York 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Dena Nicole Putnick NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207
David Anthony Engel Nolan & Heller LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Karl Jay Sleight Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew William Bechard NYS Joint Comm On Public Ethics 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
William Joseph Anthony Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
George Francis Mehm Albany County Public Defender 60 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Brittany Nicole Cross Maguire Cardona PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey M. Lanigan Ny State Environmental Facilities Corporation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
John Joseph Gable John J. Gable, Esq. 11 North Pearl St Ste 1509, Albany, NY 12207
John Brian Chiaramonte New York Business Development Corporation 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
James P. Milstein Albany County Office of Immigration Services 112 State St, Ste 720, Albany, NY 12207
John James Dibari New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Margie A. Soehl Powers & Santola, LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Sandra Marie Mcdermott Shenker Russo & Clark LLP 121 State St, 4th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Alec Anthony Webley New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Charles Lehmann National Labor Relations Board Leo O'brien Federal Bldg. Room 342 Clinton Ave., & N. Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Nathanial Green New York State Office of Information Technology Services (its) Po Box 2062, Albany, NY 12220
Paul F. Kelly Ssa Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 12 Corporate Woods Blvd., Albany, NY 12211
Scott Pursel Olson Young / Sommer LLC 5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205
Joanne Elizabeth Barker NYS Assembly Capitol 448m, Albany, NY 12248
Amanda Jean Auricchio Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Eric Michael Leander The Wagoner Firm Pllc 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207
Renee Lynn Greer NYS Dept. of Financial Services, Health Bureau 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1909, Albany, NY 12257
Michael John Gregg Rosewaldorf Pllc 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
George Mcnabb Pond Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Carla Elizabeth Hogan Hogan Law, P.C. 43 Pinewood Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Michael Gerard Gaynor Attorney Grievance Committee Appellate Division Third Department 286 Washington Ave Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas D. Latin Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Gracja Malgorzata Nowak The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Jessica Ann Rounds Bsmh 7 Washington Sq, Albany, NY 12205
Jennifer Elizabeth Mccanney Albany County District Attorney's Office Albany County Judicial Center 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Helene Clare Lester Deily & Glastetter, LLP 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Christopher A. Priore Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Karen Eileen Carlson NYS Dept of Education 80 Wolf Rd Ste 204, Albany, NY 12205
Daniel James Persing Herzog Law Firm, P.C. 7 Southwoods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Ruth Tompkins Bridgham Ruth T Bridgham 524 Madison Ave, Albany, NY 12208