Julia Green Sewruk Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

JULIA GREEN SEWRUK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2007. The registration number is 4506028. The company name is HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP. The office address is 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 231-1191. The law school is NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY LAW SCHOOL.


Julia Green Sewruk · 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

Registration Number 4506028
Full Name JULIA GREEN SEWRUK
Company Name HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP
Address 1600 BAUSCH AND LOMB PL
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-2711
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 231-1191
Year Admitted 2007
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

street_number: 1600
route: Bausch and Lomb Place (Bausch and Lomb Pl)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
postal_code_suffix: 2711
types : street_address
latitude: 43.154249
longitude: -77.6056599
latlng: (43.154249, -77.6056599)
place_id: ChIJ69RgdwC11okROb2kTdIe6IQ


Harter Secrest & Emery LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kyra Tichacek Keller Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Rayza Renee Santiago Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Alfred Young Chu Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessica A. Myers Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Lisa G. Pelta Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Lucrecia Zagorka Ponce Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Patrick Matthew Tomovic Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Jodi Anne Reynolds Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Samantha Ann Maurer Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Andrew James Anderson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Donald Edward Snyder Jr Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Justin Joseph Doyle Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey M. Donigan Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Laura Kelley Schwalbe Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
John William Brill Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plaza, Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Daniel James Altieri Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Amy Lynn Hemenway Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Paul David Sylvestri Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Lisa T. Felix Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Sarah Christine Turner Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Ashley Elizabeth Macdonald Chubb Insurance 645 Clinton Sq Fl 6, Rochester, NY 14604
James D. Stevenson Supreme Court of New York State, Appellate Division 4th Depart. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey John Harradine Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Theresa Anne Conroy Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Danielle Elizabeth Mettler-lafeir Barclay Damon LLP 2000 Five Star Bank Plaza 100 Chestnut Street, Rochester, NY 14604
Mary Helen Doyle NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Jonathan Cantarero New York Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604
Stuart Benedict Meisenzahl Harter Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Elizabeth C. Clarke Appellate Division Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Scott P. Rogoff Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604
Harold Arthur Kurland Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John Douglas Witmeyer Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Amy Molloy Bogardus Appellate Division Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert James Brenner Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604
Katarzyna D. Murphy Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert Edward Bramlet Xerox Corporation 100 S Clinton Ave Ste 21d, Rochester, NY 14604
Jennifer Lynn Chadwick Lacy Katzen Ryen & Mittleman LLP 130 E Main St Ste 258, Rochester, NY 14604
John Mark Jennings Harter Secrest Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Carolyn Gail Nussbaum Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Andrew Darren Miller Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604