Bridget Mary Lee Sierra Club
50 F St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20001-1530

BRIDGET MARY LEE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2007. The registration number is 4521720. The company name is SIERRA CLUB. The office address is 50 F St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20001-1530. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 675-6275. The law school is New York University School of Law.


Bridget Mary Lee · 50 F St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20001-1530

Registration Number 4521720
Full Name BRIDGET MARY LEE
Company Name SIERRA CLUB
Address 50 F St NW FL 8
Washington, DC 20001-1530
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 675-6275
Year Admitted 2007
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School New York University School of Law
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

street_number: 50
route: F Street Northwest (F St NW)
neighborhood: Northwest Washington
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20001
types : street_address
latitude: 38.8969206
longitude: -77.0103424
latlng: (38.8969206, -77.0103424)
place_id: ChIJEe8aYCe4t4kRiVJ10B8Kj8Q


Sierra Club · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Antonio Gonzalez Mendoza Sierra Club 2101 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612
Susan Laureign Williams Sierra Club 1536 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80202
Katherine Ann Ramsey Sierra Club 2101 Webster St Ste 1300, Oakland, CA 94612
Joshua Randolph Stebbins Sierra Club 50 F Street, Nw, 8th Floor, Washington, DC 20001
Diana Agnes Csank Sierra Club 50 F St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20001
Daren Swain Garshelis Sierra Club 2101 Webster St Ste 1300, Oakland, CA 94612
Philip Rochford Eager Sierra Club 2101 Webster St Ste 1300, Oakland, CA 94612
Alejandra Nunez Sierra Club 50 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20001

Zip 20001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jeanhee Hong Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 777 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Christopher James Brummer Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Lisa Jerge Waters Superior Court of The District of Columbia 500 Indiana Ave., Nw, Rm. 3630, Washington, DC 20001
Robert Bernard Fischbeck Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ryan O'shea Leske Mcdermott Will & Emery 500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Brendan James Klaproth Klaproth Law Pllc 406 5th St Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20001
Timothy Patrick Peterson Murphy & Mcgonigle, P.C. 1001 G St Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Jeremy Waters Cline U.S. Department of Justice 450 5th St Nw Ste 8708, Washington, DC 20001
Gregg S. Jubin Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP 700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Marisa Judith Demeo Dc Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave Nw Rm 2440, Washington, DC 20001
Pamela Furman Forrest Covington & Burling 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Richard Rex Barker United States Attorney's Office for The District of Columbia 555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Rebecca Glaser Ross Washington D.c. Court of Appeals 430 E Street N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Bridgette Leigh Dussman Venable LLP 600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Meghan Cartier Altidor Nixon Peabody LLP 799 9th Street, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20001
Andrea Lynn Gordon Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 700 6th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001
Gregory Theodus Shannon Board of Veterans' Appeals 425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Laura P. Masurovsky Finnegan Henderson 901 New York Ave N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Christopher M. Lahiff Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Carolyn Grace Coda Swiss Re America Holding Corporation 900 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20001

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Henry Rose Henry Rose 1627 Eye Street, N.w., Suite 900, Washington, DC 20006
Antonia Ramos Soares Department of Justice Civil Division Commercial Litigation Branch 1100 L St Nw Rm 9410, Washington, DC 20005
Dana Patrice Zelman Dla Piper LLP (us) 500 8th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20004
John Mark Sanders Seward & Kissel LLP 901 K Street Nw, Suite 800, Washington, DC 20001
Ilene Anne Stein Service Employees International Union 1800 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Dante Figueroa Woss & Partners Pllc Arbitration & Trade 1775 I St Nw Ste 1150, Washington, DC 20006
Gregg Steven Buksbaum Squire Patton Boggs (us) LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Eli Mark Schooley K&l Gates LLP 1601 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Imad Sayed Matini Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20006
Zijian Chen Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Barry Alan Weiner U.S. Department of Justice 601 D St., Nw, Rm 3732, Washington, DC 20004
Amy Breedlove Jones Watkinson Miller Pllc 1100 New Jersey Ave Se Ste 910, Washington, DC 20003
Hyunho Park Baker Mckenzie LLP 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Mark Lawrence Handzlik Board of Governors of The Federal Reserve System 1850 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Neil Mcgill Gorsuch United States Supreme Court 1 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20543
Nathan Yosef Richter Dla Piper Rudnick Gray Cary Us LLP 1200 Nineteenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Lynne Marie Montgomery Wilkinson Barker Knauer, LLP 1800 M St Nw Ste 800n, Washington, DC 20036
Olga Yevtukhova Department of Justice 601 D Street Nw, Washington, DC 20044
Dana Robinson Green Ballard Spahr LLP 1909 K Street, Nw, 12th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Sven Carlisle Hodges Us Department of Energy 1000 Independence Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20585