Jeffrey A. Wadsworth Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

JEFFREY A. WADSWORTH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2007. The registration number is 4530416. The company name is HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP. The office address is 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711. The county is Monroe. The phone number is (585) 232-6500. The law school is GEORGE WASHINGTON.


Jeffrey A. Wadsworth · 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711

Registration Number 4530416
Full Name JEFFREY A. WADSWORTH
Company Name HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP
Address 1600 BAUSCH AND LOMB PL
ROCHESTER, NY 14604-2711
County Monroe
Phone Number (585) 232-6500
Year Admitted 2007
Judicial Department of Admission 4
Law School GEORGE WASHINGTON
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Nov 2019

street_number: 1600
route: Bausch and Lomb Place (Bausch and Lomb Pl)
neighborhood: Central Business District
locality: Rochester
administrative_area_level_2: Monroe County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 14604
postal_code_suffix: 2711
types : street_address
latitude: 43.154249
longitude: -77.6056599
latlng: (43.154249, -77.6056599)
place_id: ChIJ69RgdwC11okROb2kTdIe6IQ


Harter Secrest & Emery LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Edward James Snyder Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Gregory John Coughlin Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Andrew Martin Nason Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plaza Suite 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Brian Marc Feldman Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel James Altieri Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Jacob Duane Merrill Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Edward Francis Premo II Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Timothy William Menasco Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Emily Rebecca Leigh Cohen Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Scot James Foley Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Nicholas Stephen Gatto Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Lucrecia Zagorka Ponce Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Joshua Ellis Gewolb Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Donald Edward Snyder Jr Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Sara Holderle Marangola Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Crosby Andrew Sommers Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Joseph E. Simpson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Laura Kelley Schwalbe Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plz Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202
Julia Elizabeth Green Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John William Brill Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 50 Fountain Plaza, Ste 1000, Buffalo, NY 14202

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lawrence John Schwind Lacy Katzen LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Bruce D. Grogan N.y.s Supreme Court Appellate Division 50 E Ave 5th Fl, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessica Birkahn Housel Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Harold Arthur Kurland Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel Patrick Purcell Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Gary Howard Abelson Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel Arthur Drake Atty Grievance Committee 50 East Ave Ste 404, Rochester, NY 14604
Janine Elizabeth Rella Mental Hygiene Legal Services 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Elizabeth C. Clarke Appellate Division Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Maria Victoria Gaige NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel Stephen Bryson Lacy Katzen LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Kevin Thomas Saunders Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Mark Robert Wilson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Emmett John Creahan Mental Hygiene Legal Service (nys) 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel George Tkachyk Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Donald Edward Snyder Jr Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert Lee Cook NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance 340 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Emily Rebecca Leigh Cohen Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas Kevin O'gara Ernstrom & Dreste, LLP 925 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Craig S. Levin NYS Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604