Alice Nga Yee Leung Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP
39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006

ALICE NGA YEE LEUNG is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2008. The registration number is 4576120. The company name is Armienti, DeBellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP. The office address is 39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006. The county is New York. The law school is OSGOODE HALL LAW SCHOOL.


Alice Nga Yee Leung · 39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006

Registration Number 4576120
Full Name ALICE NGA YEE LEUNG
Company Name Armienti, DeBellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP
Address 39 Broadway, Suite 520
New York, NY 10006
County New York
Year Admitted 2008
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School OSGOODE HALL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Joseph Reape Jr Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 170 Old Country Road, Suite 607, Mineola, NY 11501
Michael Armienti Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Michael J. Paglino Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 170 Old Country Rd Ste 607, Mineola, NY 11501
Stanley Colin So Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006
Vanessa Mary Corchia Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Horace Owen Kirk Rhoden Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Shantae A. Johnson Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006

Zip 10006 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kathleen Barnett Einhorn Genova Burns LLC 115 Broadway Rm 1504, New York, NY 10006
Jorge Alejandro Cisneros Medecins San Frontieres 40 Rector St Fl 16, New York, NY 10006
David Adam Berger Allegaert Berger & Vogel LLP 111 Broadway Fl 20, New York, NY 10006
Isabella Karlina Stankowski-booker Zelle LLP 45 Broadway Suite 720, New York, NY 10006
John Brian Galligan Cozen O'connor 45 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10006
Stephen Thomas Poellot Urban Justice Center - Iraqi Refugee Assistance Project 40 Rector St Fl 9, New York, NY 10006
Lance Eric Philadelphia Departmental Disciplinary Committee Supreme Court, Appellate Div. First Judicial Dept 61 Broadway, 2nd Fl, New York, NY 10006
Talia Lamoy Haynes Koehler & Isaacs LLP 61 Broadway Fl 25, New York, NY 10006
Andrew Spencer Taylor Marshall Conway & Bradley P.C. 45 Broadway Ste 740, New York, NY 10006
Mariangela Chiaravalloti Friedman & Friedman 2 Rector St, New York, NY 10006
Laurence Adam Lieber Transatlantic Reinsurance Company 1 Liberty Plz Fl 17, New York, NY 10006
Caroline Fiona Hayday Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Michael A. Gousgounis Cleary Gottlieb 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Lara Metaxia Posner Finra Market Regulation 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Jessa Irene Degroote Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Nadia Qurashi Urban Justice Center 40 Rector St Fl 9, New York, NY 10006
Scott C. Senecal Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Edward Charles Devivo Devivo & Company, P.C. 61 Broadway Rm 2715, New York, NY 10006
Dean Nicholas Liakas Liakas Law PC 65 Broadway Fl 13, New York, NY 10006
Daniel F. Maher Excess Lines Association of New York 55 Broadway, 29th Fl, New York, NY 10006

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kenneth Scott Kohanowski City Bar Justice Center 42 W 44th St, New York, NY 10036
Twan Victor Bounds New York State Atty General Office 120 Broadway, New York, NY 10271
Matthew Adam Friedman Dash Financial 250 Park Ave South, New York, NY 10003
Paul Alan Goldberger Goldberger Dubin 401 Broadway, New York, NY 10013
Sheila Elaine Carson Jp Morgan Chase Bank, N.a. 4 New York Plz Fl 19, New York, NY 10004
Alicia Danling Shen Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Richard Scott Matarese Davis Polk & Wardwell 450 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Daniel Adam Nemo Bandsintown Group, Inc. 1216 Broadway Fl 4, New York, NY 10001
Daniel Beatty Carroll Mcnulty & Kull, LLC 570 Lexington Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10022
Stuart J. Goodman The Law Office of Stuart J. Goodman 244 5th Avenue, Suite 2012, New York, NY 10001
Jeffrey Alan Barr Law Offices of Jeffrey A. Barr 225 Broadway Rm 3504, New York, NY 10007
Lewis Rinaudo Cohen Hogan Lovells Us LLP 875 Third Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Sunny S. Kim Ballon Stoll Bader & Nadler, P.C. 729 7th Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10019
R Brian Burke Sandler, Travis & Rosenberg 551 5th Ave Rm 1100, New York, NY 10176
Jason Berlin Klimpl Tannenbaum, Helpern Syracuse & Hirschtritt LLP 900 3rd Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10022
Rhonda Zeitlin-siegel Jp Morgan Chase Bank Legal Dept. 4 New York Plaza, Fl. 21, New York, NY 10004
Donna Kate Lazarus Schulte, Roth, & Zabel LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Stuart David Levi Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom, LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Dainius Petras Remeza 3 Weehawken St Apt 3a, New York, NY 10014
Lisa Ellen Cristal 150 E 69th St Apt 2t, New York, NY 10021