Alice Nga Yee Leung Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP
39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006

ALICE NGA YEE LEUNG is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2008. The registration number is 4576120. The company name is Armienti, DeBellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP. The office address is 39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006. The county is New York. The law school is OSGOODE HALL LAW SCHOOL.


Alice Nga Yee Leung · 39 Broadway, Suite 520, New York, NY 10006

Registration Number 4576120
Full Name ALICE NGA YEE LEUNG
Company Name Armienti, DeBellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP
Address 39 Broadway, Suite 520
New York, NY 10006
County New York
Year Admitted 2008
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School OSGOODE HALL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jan 2020

Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Michael J. Paglino Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 170 Old Country Rd Ste 607, Mineola, NY 11501
Horace Owen Kirk Rhoden Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Shantae A. Johnson Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Michael Armienti Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006
Thomas Joseph Reape Jr Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 170 Old Country Road, Suite 607, Mineola, NY 11501
Vanessa Mary Corchia Armienti, Debellis, Guglielmo & Rhoden, LLP 39 Broadway Ste 520, New York, NY 10006

Zip 10006 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Partha Pratim Chattoraj Allegaert Berger & Vogel LLP 111 Broadway Fl 20, New York, NY 10006
Jae Ryung Chung 65 Broadway, New York, NY 10006
John Gizunterman Furman Kornfeld & Brennan LLP 61 Broadway Fl 26, New York, NY 10006
Michael Adam Czolacz Morris Duffy Alonso & Faley 2 Rector St Fl 22, New York, NY 10006
Jin Hee Lee Naacp Legal Defense & Educational Fund, Inc. 40 Rector St Fl 5, New York, NY 10006
Amy Lauren Schaefer Cornell Grace, P. C. 111 Broadway Ste 810, New York, NY 10006
Anoushka Nicole Asgari Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Hilary Elizabeth Wright Rosner, Nocera & Ragone, LLP. 61 Broadway Ste 1900, New York, NY 10006
David Allen Mintz Weissman & Mintz 65 Broadway Ste 827, New York, NY 10006
Jae Hyung Ryu Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plaza, New York, NY 10006
Kevin L. Kelly Mintzer, Sarowitz, Zeris, Ledva & Meyers 39 Broadway Rm 950, New York, NY 10006
Vito R. Vincenti Vincenti & Vincenti, P.C. 61 Broadway Ste 1310, New York, NY 10006
Nora Kate Abularach Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Roger Paul Mctiernan Jr. Barry Mctiernan & Moore 2 Rector St Fl 14th, New York, NY 10006
Ludivine Marie Van Der Heyden Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton 1 Liberty Plaza, New York, NY 10006
Frank Jonathan Hutton Richard L. Yellen & Associates, LLP 111 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10006
Louis Patrick Giordano Gruvman, Giordano & Glaws, LLP 61 Broadway Rm 2715, New York, NY 10006
Meghan Louise Moore Nasdaq 1 Liberty Plz, New York, NY 10006
Leslie Grobman Tilles The Klein Law Group, P.C. 39 Broadway Ste 1530, New York, NY 10006
Jody Robert Samuels 65 Broadway Fl 12, New York, NY 10006

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rebecca Blake Chaikin Kirkland and Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
David Kay Bowles Bowles Liberman & Newman LLP 14 Wall St Fl 20, New York, NY 10005
Steven Bruce Caruso Maddox, Hargett & Caruso, P.C. 80 Broad St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10004
Ernesto V. Luzzatto Hill Rivkins & Hayden, LLP 45 Broadway Ste 1500, New York, NY 10006
Timothy Raymond Swearingen Herrick, Feinstein LLP 2 Park Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10016
Lauren Danielle Toaltoan Davis Wright Tremaine LLP 1251 Avenue of The Americas Fl 21, New York, NY 10020
Richard Lovinger Appellate Division First Dept. 41 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010
Patrick John Lamparello IIi Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Mark Edward Mcgrath Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton LLP 30 Rockefeller Plz Fl 39, New York, NY 10112
Mark Andrew Hess New York Legal Assistance Group 7 Hanover Sq Fl 18, New York, NY 10004
Jennifer Beth Soussa Davis & Gilbert LLP 1740 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Patrick C Bryant Sidley Austin LLP 787 Seventh Ave., New York, NY 10019
Vincent Michael Mekles Ankura Consulting Group 750 3rd Ave Fl 28, New York, NY 10017
Sabrina Martha Dycus Nyu Department of Sociology 295 Lafayette St, New York, NY 10012
Jay Robert Stein District Attorney New York County One Hogan Place, New York, NY 10013
Steven Bamundo Bamundo Zwal & Schermehorn LLP 111 John St Rm 1100, New York, NY 10038
Kathryn Anne Keen Dentons Us LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Michaela Lauren Cohen Alter, Wolff & Foley LLP 810 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Marsha Arlene Oresky Environmental Control Board 66 John St, New York, NY 10038
Brittany Ann Uthoff Baker Botts L.l.p. 30 Rockefeller Plz, New York, NY 10112