Brent Richard Stack Appellate Division, Third Department, Mhls
286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203-6300

BRENT RICHARD STACK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2008. The registration number is 4602223. The company name is Appellate Division, Third Department, MHLS. The office address is 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203-6300. The county is Albany. The phone number is (518) 451-8710. The law school is WESTERN NEW ENGLAND UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Brent Richard Stack · 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203-6300

Registration Number 4602223
Full Name BRENT RICHARD STACK
Company Name Appellate Division, Third Department, MHLS
Address 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205
Albany, NY 12203-6300
County Albany
Phone Number (518) 451-8710
Year Admitted 2008
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School WESTERN NEW ENGLAND UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jul 2020

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Margaret Cynthia Tabak Tabak & Kiosse, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 122, Albany, NY 12203
Bruce A. Bell Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew Patrick Amodeo Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Noah Alexander Gold Commercehub 201 Fuller Rd Fl 6, Albany, NY 12203
Dennis Anthony Feeney 116 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
William Walker Dailey Law Office of William W Dailey 7 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Eugene Edward Napierski Napierski, Vandenburgh Napierski & O'connor,l.l.p. 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Elizabeth Janas Grogan Wilson, Elser, Moskowitz, Edelman & Dicker 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Mark D. Kaplowitz NYS Board of Law Examiners 254 Washington Avenue Ext Bldg 3, Albany, NY 12203
Lisa Ellen Brown Young, Fenton, Kelsey & Brown, P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
Edwin J. Tobin Jr. Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Cailin Connors Brennan Mental Hygiene Legal Service 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 223, Albany, NY 12203
Nicola Mesiti Heslin, Rothenberg, Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Bridget Molly Schultz Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Margie A. Soehl Powers & Santola, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 123, Albany, NY 12203
Robert Andrew Rausch Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Joseph Mariner Gerstenzang Gerstenzang, Sills, Davis, Cohn and Gerstenzang 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 210, Albany, NY 12203
David A. Wait David A. Wait Po Box 38190, Albany, NY 12203
Nicole Rae Cooper Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Martin John Kehoe IIi Martin Kehoe and Associates, P.C. 2009 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nicole Devi Persaud NYS Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12235
Kenneth Stephen Carlson NYS Unified Court System Office of Justice Court Support 187 Wolf Road, Albany, NY 12205
Lauren Snyder Cousineau Attorney Grievance Committee, Appellate Division, Third Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Peter Gerstenzang Gerstenzang Sills Cohn & Gerstenzang 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Kathleen Ann Korycinski Office of Counsel State Campus, Building 9, Room 100, Albany, NY 12227
Melissa Ann Latino NYS Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kieran Lynn Mccarthy New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Amanda Davis Twinam Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Kelly Christine Wolford Powers & Santola, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 123, Albany, NY 12203
Richard A. Frankel Rivkin Radler LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Darren S. O'connor Allen & Desnoyers LLP 90 State St Ste 602, Albany, NY 12207
Nairobi Niya Vives Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Stephen Wickes Herrick Stephen W. Herrick, Albany County Public Defender 60 So. Pearl St., 4th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Lauren Rose Eversley James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher A. Priore Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Rebecca Anne Clancy Albany County Family Court Support Magistrate 30 Clinton Ave., Albany, NY 12207
Marc James Kaim Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas Reid Knapp New York State Assembly Minority Counsel Office Capitol Building, Room 440, Albany, NY 12248
Robert Joseph Orapello The Law Offices of Charles B. Rosenstein 440 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Frederick M. Altman The Altman Law Firm 6 Walker Way, Albany, NY 12205