Dianne Kathryn Pledgie Feldesman Tucker Leifer Fidell
1129 20th St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20036-3403

DIANNE KATHRYN PLEDGIE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2008. The registration number is 4652814. The company name is FELDESMAN TUCKER LEIFER FIDELL. The office address is 1129 20th St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20036-3403. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 466-8960. The law school is NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY.


Dianne Kathryn Pledgie · 1129 20th St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20036-3403

Registration Number 4652814
Full Name DIANNE KATHRYN PLEDGIE
Company Name FELDESMAN TUCKER LEIFER FIDELL
Address 1129 20TH ST NW FL 4
WASHINGTON, DC 20036-3403
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 466-8960
Year Admitted 2008
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

street_number: 1129
route: 20th Street Northwest (20th St NW)
neighborhood: Downtown
locality: Washington
administrative_area_level_1: District of Columbia (DC)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 20036
types : premise
latitude: 38.9045341
longitude: -77.044478
latlng: (38.9045341, -77.044478)
place_id: ChIJ3ecP07m3t4kR1SbWjpFkiTI


Zip 20036 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nadia Natasha Seeratan National Juvenile Defender Center 1350 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 304, Washington, DC 20036
Tom Mcdonald Baker & Hostetler 1050 Connecticut Ave. Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20036
Amanda Amelia Butler-jones Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Noah Barnett Peters 1015 18th St. Nw, Suite 204, Washington, DC 20036
Carrie Meredythe Lewis National Education Associaton 1201 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Amanda Jean Waters Nacwa 1816 Jefferson Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Paul Andrew Gennari Steptoe & Johnson, LLP 1330 Connecticut Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Jeremy S. Barber Wilkinson Walsh Eskovitz LLP 1900 M St Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Stephen Anthony Fennell Steptoe & Johnson 1330 Connecticut Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Jennifer Quinn Barabanov Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Franck G. Nasser Franck Gabriel Nasser Esq 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20036
Yolanda Denise Montgomery Seiu Benefit Funds 11 Dupont Cir Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20036
Daniel Winthrop Nelson Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Thomas Edward Hogan Baker & Hostetler LLP 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Daniel Morris Rosenthal James & Hoffman 1130 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 950, Washington, DC 20036
Maya Raghu National Women's Law Center 11 Dupont Cir Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20036
Deanne Michelle Barrow Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1200 New Hampshire Ave Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20036
Carl Spencer Kravitz Zuckerman Spaeder, LLP 1800 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Gabriel Zane Walters Peta Foundation 1536 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Russell Whidden Parks Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rudolph Michael Delano Mcgann D.c. Board of Elections Office of General Counsel 441 4th St Nw Ste 270, Washington, DC 20001
Sarah Lynn Montgomery U.S. Department of Homeland Security 800 N Capitol St Nw # 325, Washington, DC 20002
Walter William Prochot Greenberg Traurig, LLP 2101 L Street Nw, Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20037
Leanne Kirsten Steele National Geographic Partners, LLC 1145 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Jonathan Blair Berroya Entertainment Software Association 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 300w, Washington, DC 20001
Robert Cody Bannon Reno & Cavanaugh Pllc 455 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20001
Daniel Barry Rosenbaum Caplin & Drysdale Chartered 1 Thomas Circle N W, Washington, DC 20005
Deborah Hannah Isser The World Bank 1818 H Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Hana Bae Kong Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
German Alonso Gomez Hogan Lovells LLP Columbia Square 555 Thirteenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Giuliana Cane Inter -american Development Bank 1300 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20577
Emily Catherine Bowne Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Elizabeth Lynn Mitchell Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Lingna Yan King & Spalding LLP 1700 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20006
Erin Rebecca Chlopak Federal Election Commission 999 E St Nw, Washington, DC 20463
Megan Lynn Mcmillan U.S. Department of Commerce Office of The General Counsel Mail Stop 5875 Commercial Law Development Program 1401 Constitution Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20230
Helen Elizabeth Nieman Maritime Administration 1200 New Jersey Ave Se, Washington, DC 20590
Emin Toro Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 10th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Angela Nicole Hanks National Skills Coalition 1730 Rhode Island Ave. Nw, Ste. 712, Washington, DC 20036
Deeona Risa Gaskin 1501 K St Nw Ofc 8.074, Washington, DC 20005