Jay Young Kim New York City Department of Education
52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007-1222

JAY YOUNG KIM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4663456. The company name is New York City Department of Education. The office address is 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007-1222. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 374-6044. The law school is ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY LAW SCHOOL.


Jay Young Kim · 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007-1222

Registration Number 4663456
Full Name JAY YOUNG KIM
Company Name New York City Department of Education
Address 52 Chambers St Rm 308
New York, NY 10007-1222
County New York
Phone Number (212) 374-6044
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

street_number: 52
route: Chambers Street (Chambers St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1259
types : premise
latitude: 40.7133956
longitude: -74.0055426
latlng: (40.7133956, -74.0055426)
place_id: ChIJN-VOGyJawokR5xe6CV-PXxU


New York City Department of Education · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Diana Victoria John New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St 28th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Steven Donald Kramer New York City Department of Education 335 Adams St Fl 28, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robin Feingold Singer New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007
Amy Elise Fellenbaum New York City Department of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10001
Cheryl Nicole Williams New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Jaclyn Blake Ward Vargo New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 922, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Mia Celeste Delane-gurley New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York, NY 10007
Geleen Rose Ortiz New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Rm 1201, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Keaton Wong New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Ste 1102, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Cooper Morrison Smith New York City Department of Education 65 Court Street, 12th Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Robin S. Greenfield New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007
Toni Lynn Gantz New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Ste 308, New York, NY 10007
Evelyn Chinedu Inya-agha New York City Department of Education 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038
Dana C. Kim New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston Street, Room 602, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Elizabeth Ariel Gradinger New York City Department of Education 131 Livingston St Rm 305, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Kristen Lea Settlemire New York City Department of Education 65 Court St Ste 1102, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Lisa Monique Fennell New York City Department of Education 65 Court St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Joshua Louis Morgenstern New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York, NY 10007
Terence Jacinto Stevenson New York City Department of Education Division of Contracts and Purchasing 65 Court Street, Room 1201-b, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Freddy Antonio Taveras New York City Department of Education 52 Chambers St Rm 308, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Carmine A. Rubino Kramer, Dillof, Livingston & Moore 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Karen Greve Milton Circuit Executive, U.S. Court for The 2nd Circuit 40 Foley Sq Rm 2904, New York, NY 10007
Alan Seth Pelikow NYC Housing Authority 90 Church St Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Jerry Salvatore Lettieri Msci Inc. 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich St., 49th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Stephanie Lydia Brizard NYC Human Resources Administration 4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Irene Kambos NYC Housing Authority - Law Dept. 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Howard M. Katz Howard M Katz 225 Broadway Rm 1203, New York, NY 10007
Cynthia Daphne Dayton 150 Greenwich St, 38th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Lori A. Martin Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr, LLP 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Denise L. Cote Southern District of N.y. 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
James Tsempelis Tsempelis & Associates, Pllc 277 Broadway Suite 510, New York, NY 10007
Aurelie Esther Crystal Regine Heiden Esq. 277 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Kim A. Mullaney Internal Revenue Service 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Alan Flexer Mr. Alan Flexer 295 Greenwich St Apt 4b, New York, NY 10007
Nicole K. Abene New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Emily Louise Anderson NYC Business Integrity Commission 100 Church St Fl 20, New York, NY 10007
John Michael Campbell New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Dean Wilburforce Martin Leslie United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall United States Courthouse 40 Foley Square, Room 629, New York, NY 10007
Francis A. Mainiero Francis A. Mainiero Attorney At Law 325 Broadway Ste 302, New York, NY 10007
Clelia Douyon Sivin and Miller, LLP 20 Vesey St Ste 1400, New York, NY 10007