Lawrence Evan Goldstein Goldstein and Cheung LLP
80 Maiden Lane, Suite 1008, New York, NY 10038-4811

LAWRENCE EVAN GOLDSTEIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4676946. The company name is GOLDSTEIN AND CHEUNG LLP. The office address is 80 Maiden Lane, Suite 1008, New York, NY 10038-4811. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 374-1544. The law school is ALBANY LAW SCHOOL.


Lawrence Evan Goldstein · 80 Maiden Lane, Suite 1008, New York, NY 10038-4811

Registration Number 4676946
Full Name LAWRENCE EVAN GOLDSTEIN
Company Name GOLDSTEIN AND CHEUNG LLP
Address 80 MAIDEN LANE, SUITE 1008
NEW YORK, NY 10038-4811
County New York
Phone Number (212) 374-1544
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School ALBANY LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

Goldstein and Cheung LLP · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lucy Geekit Cheung Goldstein and Cheung LLP 80 Maiden Ln Ste 1008, New York, NY 10038
Michael Jonathan Goldstein Goldstein and Cheung LLP 80 Maiden Ln Ste 1008, New York, NY 10038

Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Hugh Teschner John H Teschner Attorney At Law 132 Nassau St Ste 900, New York, NY 10038
Michael Vincent D'ambrosio The Legal Aid Society 199 Water Street, New York, NY 10038
Stephen Philip Davidson Aon Risk Solutions 199 Water St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Seema Anita Misra Seema A. Misra, Esq. C/o Aig 175 Water St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038
Courtney Therese Macgregor New York Police Department 1 Police Plz Rm 1109, New York, NY 10038
Herbert Subin Subin Associates, LLP 150 Broadway Fl 23, New York, NY 10038
Deborah Delsordo Amhuty Demers Mcmanus 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Suzette E. Hill Federal Reserve Bank of Ny 33 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038
Dorothy Bonnie Nunez Andrew F. Troia, Esq., P.C. 59 Maiden Lane 41st Floor, New York, NY 10038
Sarah E. Warne Aig 175 Water St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038
Oleg Chernyavsky NYC Police Dept. - Legal Bureau 1 Police Plz Fl 14, New York, NY 10038
John Eleftherios Kanganis New York City Police Department Office of Labor Relations 1 Police Plz Rm 304, New York, NY 10038
Nicole Ann Guliano New York County Defender Services 100 William St Fl 20, New York, NY 10038
Ronald John Korybski Korybski & Associates 150 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10038
Young Woo Lee The Legal Aid Society - Employment Law Unit 199 Water St Fl 3, New York, NY 10038
Helen Lai Department of Housing Preservation and Development 100 Gold St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Russell Andrew Steinberg New York City Department of Housing Preservation and Development 100 Gold Street 6th Floor, New York, NY 10038
Richard Ware Levitt Richard Ware Levitt 40 Fulton St Fl 23, New York, NY 10038
Nancy Jane Lichtenstein Nypd Department Advocate 1 Police Plz, New York, NY 10038
Y Aryeh Haselkorn American International Group, Inc. 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gerald Myron Kleinbaum Gerald M. Kleinbaum 355 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Daniel H. Riess The Hartford 277 Park Ave 16th Fl., New York, NY 10172
Angela Cai Wilkinson Walsh & Eskovitz 132 E 42nd St Ste 1402, New York, NY 10017
Jeffrey Ronald Berke Berke & Berke 90 Park Ave Fl 18, New York, NY 10016
Abraham Simche Adler Robinson Brog Leinwand Greene Genovese & Gluck P.C. 875 3rd Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10022
Corey Lee Wishner Mcaloon & Friedman, P.C. 123 William St Fl 25th, New York, NY 10038
Adrienne Blizard Warrell Mobilization for Justice, Inc. 100 William St Fl 6, New York, NY 10038
Christopher Mackay Halfnight Urban Green Council 55 Broad St Fl 9, New York, NY 10004
Gary Frank Mottola Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Bruce Scott Klein Schwartz Sladkus Reich Greenberg Atlas LLP 270 Madison Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10016
Elizabeth Ann Fox Berkman Bottger Newman & Rodd, LLP 521 5th Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10175
Monika Barbara Szymanski Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Jennifer Nadia Ganesh Weil Gotshal & Manges 767 5th Ave, New York, NY 10153
Dmitriy Shakhnevich The Law Firm of Dmitriy Shakhnevich 65 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10006
Robert Wayne Rodriguez Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson 61 Broadway, New York, NY 10006
Amy Catherine Gaven Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Deirdre Ann Mcevoy Siemens Corporation 527 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Alyson Barbara Cummings Shereff Friedman Hoffman & Goodman 919 Third Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Nehemiah Salomon Glanc Aaron Richard Golub, Esquire, P.C. 113 East 64th St, 2nd Fl, New York, NY 10065
Eunice Cheryl Lee Office of The Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007