Yunhee Kim Ballard Spahr
1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507

YUNHEE KIM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4693438. The company name is BALLARD SPAHR. The office address is 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 864-8253. The law school is CORNELL LAW SCHOOL.


Yunhee Kim · 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507

Registration Number 4693438
Full Name YUNHEE KIM
Company Name BALLARD SPAHR
Address 1735 MARKET ST FL 51
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-7507
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 864-8253
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CORNELL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

street_number: 1735
route: Market Street (Market St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19103
types : street_address
latitude: 39.9536251
longitude: -75.1695376
latlng: (39.9536251, -75.1695376)
place_id: ChIJWdPo3nLmxokRRw-ECHT2_oQ


Ballard Spahr · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Marissa Erin Perlmutter Ballard Spahr 1909 K St Nw Fl 12, Washington, DC 20006
Michele Jean Judah Ballard Spahr 1225 17th Street, Suite 2300, Denver, CO 80202
Jason Miller Cover Ballard Spahr 1735 Market St Ste 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark David Taticchi Drinker Biddle & Reath L.l.p. 1 Logan Sq Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Richard M Schwartz J.p. Morgan Private Bank 1650 Market St Fl 47, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lauren Meira Sherman Solomon Sherman & Gabay 1628 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Cecilia Byrne Connor U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Bruce Martin Ginsburg Ginsburg & Associates 2112 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jonathan Mark Grosser Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young, LLP 2005 Market St., Ste. 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Edward Kantra IIi Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jared Michael Placitella Cohen, Placitella & Roth, P.C. 2001 Market Street Suite 2900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Christopher Reynolds Kelly Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Heather Marie Eichenbaum Spector Gadon & Rosen, P.C. 1635 Market St., 7th Fl. 7 Penn Ctr., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew A. Taylor Duane Morris LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Edward Thomas Butkovitz Kleinbard LLC 1650 Market St Fl 46, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Morey S. Rosenbloom Blank Rome 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Dominik Rostocki The Rostocki Law Firm, LLC 1835 Market St Ste 2626, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michaela Louise Wallin Berger & Montague, P.C. 1622 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alexander Ian Ziccardi Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St, 51st Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Matthew Steven Raalf U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Marc Arthur Rockford Comcast Corporation 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jordan Andrew Lavine Flaster/greenberg P.C. 1835 Market St Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Kerry Elizabeth Slade Klehr Harrison Harvey Branzburg LLP 1835 Market St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Roberta Lynn Trombetta Rl Trombetta LLC 2417 Pine St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Samantha A. Weiss United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Howard Chad Ptak Deloitte Tax LLP 1700 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jodi Anne Friedman Arris Group Inc. 2 Logan Sq Ste 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Alan Konefsky Alan Konefsky Esq 1420 Locust St Apt 16i, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Otis Daniel Ansa Ansa Assuncao LLP 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eric Elmer Domer Marks,o'neil, O'brien, Doherty & Kelly, PC. Attorney At Law 1617 Jfk Blvd Ste 1010, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Celia Ann Uchitel Celia Ann Uchitel 8731 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
Opeyemi Oluwatola Akanbi University of Pennsylvania 3620 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Richard David Jones Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Michael Christopher Groh Murphy Law Group, LLC Eight Penn Center, Suite 2000 1628 John F. Kennedy Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Francis Conway Iv Swartz, Campbell 2 Liberty Pl Fl 28, Philadelphia, PA 19192
Keith Aaron Jones Panitch Schwarze Belisario & Nadel LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Eugene David Hsue City of Philadelphia Law Department 1515 Arch St Fl 17, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sally J. Daugherty Salmon, Ricchezza, Singer & Turchi, LLP 1601 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ayanna Sala Williams Federal Community Defender Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Seth Michael Schlessinger United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Anna Barbara Paciorek Sweet & Paciorek, LLC 1219 Vine Street, Studio F, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Marcia Kupferberg Marcia S. Kupferberg 901 N Penn St Unit R2001, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Ralph Richard Mazzeo Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104