Yunhee Kim Ballard Spahr
1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507

YUNHEE KIM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2009. The registration number is 4693438. The company name is BALLARD SPAHR. The office address is 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (215) 864-8253. The law school is CORNELL LAW SCHOOL.


Yunhee Kim · 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507

Registration Number 4693438
Full Name YUNHEE KIM
Company Name BALLARD SPAHR
Address 1735 MARKET ST FL 51
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-7507
County Out of State
Phone Number (215) 864-8253
Year Admitted 2009
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School CORNELL LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration May 2019

street_number: 1735
route: Market Street (Market St)
neighborhood: Center City
locality: Philadelphia
administrative_area_level_2: Philadelphia County
administrative_area_level_1: Pennsylvania (PA)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 19103
types : street_address
latitude: 39.9536251
longitude: -75.1695376
latlng: (39.9536251, -75.1695376)
place_id: ChIJWdPo3nLmxokRRw-ECHT2_oQ


Ballard Spahr · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Jason Miller Cover Ballard Spahr 1735 Market St Ste 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michele Jean Judah Ballard Spahr 1225 17th Street, Suite 2300, Denver, CO 80202
Adam Patrick Hartley Ballard Spahr 919 3rd Ave Fl 37, New York, NY 10022

Zip 19103 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Brooke Spigler Cohen Sprague & Sprague 135 S 19th St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Steve Chul Lee Comcast 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Gregory Joseph Nowak Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew Ashworth Napier Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Timothy Patrick Lennon Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young, LLP 2600 1 Commerce Square, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph James Mcnulty Finra 1835 Market St Ste 1900, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Fitzann R. Reid U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Ryan Alan Mckenzie Comcast Cable One Comcast Center, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Michael D. Homans Homans Peck LLC 1835 Market St Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jeffrey John Corrigan Spector Roseman & Kodroff PC 1818 Market St Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Alan Hoffman Ross Feller Casey LLP 1650 Market St Ste 3450, Philadelphia, PA 19103
James David Golkow Golkow Hessel, LLC 1628 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Saba Ashraf Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St., 51st Flr., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jessica Ann Reenock Wilbraham, Lawler & Buba 1818 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Peter M. Norman Winnieware LLC 2121 Market St Apt 206, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Laurence Scott Shtasel Blank Rome LLP 1 Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel R Walworth Duane Morris, LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Michael Morris IIi Crum & Forster 1600 Market St Ste 1410, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Sandra Alison Bloch Cozen and O'connor 1650 Market St Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Lori Meredith Atkin Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103

Philadelphia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Tracey Elizabeth Diamond Pepper Hamilton LLP 3000 Two Logan Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Assunta Vivolo Securities & Exchange Commission 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 520, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Andrew David Fisher Comcast Cable 1701 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 55, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Cynthia J. Schneider City of Philadelphia Law Dept. 1515 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lea Flora Alvo Sadiky National Labor Relations Board Region 4 615 Chestnut St., 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Benjamin Jozef De Groot Precision Discovery, Inc. 1500 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Maureen Barden Maureen Barden, Esq. 4220 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Janice Greenberg Dubler Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak & Stewart, P.C. 1735 Market St Ste 3000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Jessica Dawn Selway First American Title Insurance Company 50th South 16th St. Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Danielle Marie Lajoie University of Pennsylvania 216 Duhring Wing 236 S. 34th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Lauren Alana Isaacoff Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Alexandra Beverly Fensterer Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ralph Richard Mazzeo Dechert LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Lisa Marie Horning Navigant Consulting, Inc. 1717 Arch St Ste 4800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Joseph Jacko IIi Fellheimer & Eichen LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 3401, Philadelphia, PA 19102
John Alan Greenhall Cohen, Seglias, Pallas, Greenhall & Furman, P.C. 30 S 17th St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Daniel Anthony Velez United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Melanie Jane Foreman First Judicial District of Pennsylvania 673 City Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jill E. Bronson Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP One Logan Square Ste 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103